KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Wettkämpfer und ihre Erfolge :
Alle -
Ordnen nach:
Bezeichnung Clubs
CZE Aberl Marek SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Abraham Jan SKBU Hostivař
CZE Adamec Martin L. F. CLUB KARATE
CZE Adamec Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Adámek Jan SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Adámek Martin Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Adámek Michal Sport Relax
CZE Adámek Martin DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adámek Radek DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adamová Tereza SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Adamová Klára Karate České Budějovice
CZE Adamovič Daniel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Adolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
CZE Aidlpesová Lucie SKC Louny
CZE Aišman Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Akhsas Janis USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Akhsas Erich USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Al Otri Kamil KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Al-Kaysy Soňa Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Aleš David KK Kladno
CZE Alivojvodič Denis Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Altansoyombo Suld SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Altenburg Felix Kobra Kladno
CZE Altrichter Jan DDM Blansko
CZE Altrichter Adam DDM Blansko
CZE Ambrozová Eliška Tesla Brno
CZE Amler Zdeněk Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Anderlová Alice Karate České Budějovice
CZE Andörfer Ota Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Andraši Marek Baník Příbram
CZE Andrašiová Michaela Baník Příbram
CZE Andrle Václav Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Andrle František Sport Relax
CZE Andrová Natálie KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Andrš Vojtěch KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Andršová Petra KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Andršová Kateřina Sokol Dobruška
CZE Anichobr Martin SK Tommi Praha
CZE Anikeeva Ivanna Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Anovčínová Andrea SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Antoš Michal Sokol Nymburk
CZE Antošová Kateřina SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Ardolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
CZE Arnošt Jiří KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Arnošt Ondřej KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Arnsteinová Sára Karate Vision Praha
CZE Aschenbrenner Vojtěch KC Žatec
CZE Augustinová Zuzana KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Avchinnikov Artem Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Avramčev Marek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Babák Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bábek Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Bábíčková Eliška Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Babík Adam Kusengo Hodonín
CZE Babor Marek SKBU Hostivař
CZE Babůrek Michal Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Back Tomáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Báča Petr SC Komura Kladno
CZE Badinski Šimon SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Badura Nikolas ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Baiblová Helena Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Bajer Martin Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Bajerová Alena Karate Zábřeh na Moravě
CZE Bajusová Martina SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bakrlík Matyáš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Balan Vlad KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Baláš Matyáš Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Baláš Jan TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Balcárek Adam SKBU Hostivař
CZE Balciarova Dorota NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Balčík Michal SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Balihar Kryštof SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Balík Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Balínová Aneta TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Balko Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bálková Kateřina Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Balog Dušan Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Balog Marek Sport Relax
CZE Balogh Vojtěch SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Baloghová Barbora SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Balský Radovan Sport Relax
CZE Bambasová Sofie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bambousková Nela Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Bancíř Jakub KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Bandas Dominik Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bandasová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bandy Bohdan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Bandyová Anna Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Banga Dominik Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Baran Filip TARO KAN
CZE Baranovský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
CZE Barbakaze Gio Karate Vision Praha
CZE Bárciová Barbora Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Bareš Ondřej KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Barešová Markéta Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Baroch Lukáš Karate Kolín
CZE Barreto Jose SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bárta Ladislav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bárta Tomáš Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta David Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta Antonín TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Barták Jaroslav Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Bartáková Aneta Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Bartáková Anna Red Dragon Team
CZE Barth Radek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Bartík Jan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bartíková Tereza Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bartók Štefan KK Pardubice
CZE Bartoníčková Michaela TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bartoňová Michaela SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bartoňová Nikola SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bartoňová Michaela Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Bartoš Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Bartoš Petr Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Bartoš Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartoš Matěj SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Bartoš Vojtěch SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Bartoš Ladislav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Bartoš Jakub ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartoš Martin KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Bartoš Daniel Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bartoš Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bartoš Michael GRYF Liberec
CZE Bartošová Tereza SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartošová Terezie ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartošová Andrea Masada Praha
CZE Bartošová Adriana Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bartošová Anna GRYF Liberec
CZE Bártová Nikola Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Bártová Kristýna
CZE Bartůšek Filip SK Jihlava
CZE Bartuška Dominik SKP karate Písek
CZE Barvík Jakub TJ Fulnek
CZE Barvínek Jáchym Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Bařák Šimon Baník Havířov
CZE Basetlíková Jana SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bastlová Nikita KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Bastyan Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bašar Milan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bašus Jiří Sokol Nymburk
CZE Bašusová Andrea SKBU Hostivař
CZE Batbajarová Jessica Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Batěk Stanislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Batelka Michal Sport Relax
CZE Baťka Tomáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Batysta Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Batystová Hana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Baudischová Vendula Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Bauer Antonín Sokol Tišnov
CZE Bauer Adam SK Karate Most
CZE Bauer Lukáš SKP karate Písek
CZE Bázler David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bázler Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bazoni Patrik Champions Team
CZE Bazoni Matiáš Champions Team
CZE Beckovský Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Beckovský Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bečková Johana KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Bečvářová Eva Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bedan Jonáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bedan Oliver SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bedan Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bednár Martin Karate Havířov
CZE Bednárková Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bednarz Daniel ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Bednář Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bednář Ondřej Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bednář Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bednářová Adéla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Bednářová Pavla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Bědroň Matyáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bědroňová Ester VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Beerová Beata Karate České Budějovice
CZE Begalcis Michal TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Beitel Martin KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Beitelová Lucie KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Bejtic Matěj Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bejtic Marek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Belancová Julie SK Karate Most
CZE Běle Jan SKP karate Písek
CZE Bělecká Žaneta Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Bělica Josef Baník Havířov
CZE Bělicová Jana Baník Havířov
CZE Belička Radek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Belička Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bělohlavová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Belohubá Eliška Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Bělohubek Dan Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bělová Hana SKP karate Písek
CZE Bém Lukáš Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Bém Tomáš TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Benc Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Benda Michal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Benda Erik SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Benda David SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Beneš David KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Beneš Lukáš SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Beneš Jiří KC Žatec
CZE Beneš Daniel SKBU Hostivař
CZE Beneš Sebastian Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Beneš Jakub Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beneš Jakub Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Beneš Michal Sokol Velký Osek
CZE Benešová Nikola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Benešová Kristýna SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Benešová Lucie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Benhák Přemek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Berák Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Beran David KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Beran Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Beran David Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Beránek Miroslav Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Beránek Martin Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Beránek Marek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Beranouský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
CZE Beranová Nela SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Berka David Karate České Budějovice
CZE Berková Nikola Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bernášek Matěj Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bernát Lukáš KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Bernhardt Jan TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bernold František Atara Ostrava
CZE Bernold Jakub Atara Ostrava
CZE Bernold Daniel Atara Ostrava
CZE Beshir Robin Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beshirová Carmen Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bestajovský Lukáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bestová Dominika SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bezdíček Matěj Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Bialas Tomáš SK Jihlava
CZE Bialková Tereza TJ Fulnek
CZE Biblová Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bidrmanová Leona VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Bidrmanová Aneta Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Bielik Milan SK Jihlava
CZE Bihari Aleš Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Bílá Linda SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bílek Daniel KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Bílek Tomáš KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Bílek Filip Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Bílková Klára SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bílkovská Olga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bíllová Aneta ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Bilous Vasil Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bílý Miroslav KK Odry
CZE Bílý Luboš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Bína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bio-Sounon David Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Biriucová Taisia SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bischofová Viktorie Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Biskup Jan KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Bíša Michal Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Bittner Vojtěch Sport Relax
CZE Bittner Martin Sport Relax
CZE Bittnerová Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Bláha Matěj Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Blaha Marek USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Bláha Vladimír Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Blaho Ludovít USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Blaho Jan Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Blahoš Josef SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Blahota Kryštof Karate Vision Praha
CZE Blahuš Stanislav MDDM Ostrov
CZE Blahut Jan Klub tradičního karate Olomouc
CZE Blaščikovič Daniel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Blatoň Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Blažej Karel Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Blažek Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Blažek Tomáš KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Blažek Tomáš
CZE Blažková Adéla Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Blažková Vanesa Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Blažková Barbora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Blecha Martin SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Blecha Milan SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Blechová Dorota SHOBU Academy
CZE Blín Ondřej GRYF Liberec
CZE Bobek Oliver KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Bobek Tobiáš KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Bobková Karolína Baník Havířov
CZE Boček Tomáš Sokol Smíchov
CZE Boček Jáchym SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Bočkoroš Patrik KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Bočkov Nikita SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Boguský Miroslav Champions Team
CZE Boháč Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Boháč Jiří SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Boháč Vojtěch GRYF Liberec
CZE Boháčová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Boháčová Šárka Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bohdálková Denisa Sokol Nymburk
CZE Böhme Marek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bohmová Natálie Champions Team
CZE Bohuslav Jan SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Bohuslávková Caitlynn Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bohuslavová Veronika SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Bolkwadze Irma SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bombera Zdeněk Sokol Pardubice
CZE Borgula Jan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Borgula Petr SK Tommi Praha
CZE Borgulová Lenka Sport Club Flair o.s.
CZE Borková Tereza SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Borovička Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Borovička Aleš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bortel Tomáš ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Borůvka Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Borůvková Pavla Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Bosák Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosák Martin Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosák Ondřej SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Bosáková Kristína SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Bosnyaková Barbora Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bošanská Denisa TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bošek Jakub SHOBU Academy
CZE Bošiak Martin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Boublík Jakub SKC Louny
CZE Bouček Zdeněk Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Boura Karel USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Boura Marek GRYF Liberec
CZE Boura Vojtěch GRYF Liberec
CZE Bourová Lenka GRYF Liberec
CZE Boušek Michal TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Boušková Tereza TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Brabec Jaroslav Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Brabec Tomáš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Brabec Ivan Chotěboř
CZE Bradáč Ondřej Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bradáč Lukáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Brádle Miloš SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Branda Šimon SHOBU Academy
CZE Brands Pim KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Braný David MDDM Ostrov
CZE Braný Karel SK Trial
CZE Braun Tomáš Sokol Pardubice
CZE Braunsteinová Barbora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Brázdilová Nela KKD Bruntál
CZE Brázdová Martina Sokol Tišnov
CZE Breburda Jan USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Brejcha Daniel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Brejcha Martin SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Brejcha Michael GRYF Liberec
CZE Brejchová Denisa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Brejchová Helena SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Brendl Daniel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brentner Patrik Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Brezovan Robert Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Brezovar Maxim SKBU Hostivař
CZE Brhel František SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Bricín David Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Broda David SK Tommi Praha
CZE Brodníček Jan Baník Příbram
CZE Brodská Eva SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Brodský Ondřej Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Brokeš Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Brokešová Lucie Kobra Kladno
CZE Broncová Dita Karate České Budějovice
CZE Brothánek Robin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Broulík Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brož Dominik Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Brož Filip SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brož Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brož Dominik SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brož Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brož Matyáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Brožek Lukáš LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Brožíček Antonín Sport Úvaly
CZE Brožková Nela SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Brožová Aneta Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Brožová Zuzana Rania SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brožová Anna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brožová Vendula Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Brožová Ema TJ Karate Praha
CZE Brožová Aneta SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Brožová Antonie SK Trial
CZE Brtna Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bruckman Jan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Brückner Martin Akademia El Vangelis
CZE Brůna Aleš KC Žatec
CZE Brych Karel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Brychtová Simona Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Brynda Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Brynda Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bryška Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bryška Michal SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bryšková Anna SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Brzák Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Brzáková Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Břenek Tomáš SC Komura Kladno
CZE Březina Tomáš Baník Havířov
CZE Březina Ondřej KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Březinová Martina KK Odry
CZE Břusková Vendula Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Bubeník Filip Champions Team
CZE Bubeník Pavel Champions Team
CZE Buček Jan SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Buček Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Budajová Michaela Champions Team
CZE Budeanuová Michaela TJ Růže Lomnice
CZE Budělovská Clementina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Budín Tomáš Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Budínová Eva Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Buchal Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Buchal David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Buchmann Petr Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Buchtelík Martin KK Přelouč
CZE Buchtelová Petra Bushido Strakonice
CZE Bui Manh Karel SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Bujok Richard SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bujok Michal SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bukáčková Barbora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bukovská Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bukovský Jan Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Bukovský Jindřich SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Bukovský David SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Bulava Kristián Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Bulíř Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Bulíř Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Bulva Ondřej SK Jihlava
CZE Bulygina Yevgeniia SK Trial
CZE Burda Daniel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Burdych Jan Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Bureš Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Bureš Kryštof Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bureš Peter Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Bureš Filip SKM Bílina
CZE Bürgerová Monika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bürgerová Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Burget Milan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Burian Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Burián Jakub Sport Relax
CZE Burianová Markéta KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Buriková Andrea Sport Relax
CZE Bursíková Lenka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bursová Dagmar MMA Self Defence - Karate
CZE Burýšková Šárka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bušák Adam SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Bušek Jan GRYF Liberec
CZE Buzek Tomáš Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Buzek Jaroslav Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bydžovský Marián TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Bystroň Adam SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bytyqi Fabiana Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bytyqi Sebastian Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Cáb Rostislav KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Cábová Veronika KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Caha Daniel TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Cakl Tomáš TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Caklová Michaela TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Calábek Petr TJ Fulnek
CZE Calábrová Dominika Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Caldová Marcela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Canincová Denisa SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Canincová Nikola Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Casubolo Sabina Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Cejp Miroslav KK Pardubice
CZE Celarová Nela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Cepek Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cepková Gabriela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cibulka Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Cibulka František SKC Louny
CZE Cífková Petra KC Žatec
CZE Ciglanský Josef KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Ciglerová Magdaléna TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Cigvintsev Alex SC Komura Kladno
CZE Cihlář Jaroslav SKC Louny
CZE Cimbora Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Cincibus Jan KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Cipra Petr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Cirklová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cívková Petra KC Žatec
CZE Clifton Sean Red Dragon Team
CZE Cmielová Zuzana VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmielová Silvie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmíral Jan SK Karate Most
CZE Cmunt Patrik SK Jihlava
CZE Cmunt Denis Karate České Budějovice
CZE Colledani Pavel NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Coubal Jiří Sport Relax
CZE Coufal Tadeáš Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Coufal Matěj Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Coufal Matyáš TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Crhonková Adriana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Ctiborová Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cuce Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Culek Ruda TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Cupáková Lucie TARO KAN
CZE Cutáková Alžběta Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Cváčková Markéta Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Cvejn Filip SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Cvoliga Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Cvrk Matěj SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Cymorek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Cyprian Tomáš KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Cyprian Lukáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Cypzirsch Marek SKM Bílina
CZE Cyrany Michaela TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Czarnik Petr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Czech Dominik TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Czechová Elischka KKD Bruntál
CZE Čada Zdeněk TJ Karate Praha
CZE Čadek Jan KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Čáp Jiří Budo Ryu Hlinsko
CZE Čápová Kristýna TARO KAN
CZE Čarek Přemysl Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čarková Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čáslava Bruno NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Čáslavová Gita Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Částka Jan Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Čečková Gábina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čech Richard Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Čech Ondřej Kobra Kladno
CZE Čechová Karolína Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Čechura Tomáš TJ Karate Praha-Modřany
CZE Čejka František Sokol Nymburk
CZE Čekalová Barbora Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Čelák David USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Čelák Pavel USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Čelakovský Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Čepičková Adéla SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Čerklová Kristýna Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čerkovičová Nela SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Čermák Ondřej KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Čermák Viktor KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Čermáková Kristýna KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Černá Barbora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Černá Simona Karate Kolín
CZE Černá Michaela VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černá Anna Sokol Šumperk
CZE Černík Vojtěch Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Černík Josef Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Černík Filip Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Černkovičová Nela SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Černohorský Šimon SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Černohorský Jiří KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černohorský Daniel TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Černohous David KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Černohous Filip KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Černohousová Kateřina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Černohubá Kateřina Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Černohubá Barbora Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Černoch Karel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Černovská Zuzana Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černovský Zdeněk SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Černovský Karel Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černovský Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Černý Vítek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Černý Matěj SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Černý Jakub SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Černý David SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Černý Ondřej Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Černý Dominik VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černý Patrik KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černý Jakub SK Karate Most
CZE Černý David SC Komura Kladno
CZE Černý Prokop Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černý Jonáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Červená Tereza USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Červeňanský Dan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Červenka Daniel Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červenka Petr KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Červenka Marek Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Červenková Helena Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červeňová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Červinka Jakub USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Červinka Martin USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Červinka Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Červinka Tomáš Tatran Prachatice
CZE Čeřovský Jakub USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Češka Matěj SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Čičovský Daniel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Čičovský Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Čihák Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Čiháková Dagmar Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čihulová Barbora SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Čišecký Jakub
CZE Číž Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Čížek Ladislav KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Čížek Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čížková Pavla KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Čížková Alžběta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Čížková Kateřina TJ Karate Praha
CZE Čmielová Veronika TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Čochner Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čonka Mario Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Čoupek Alex Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Čtvrtníková Marcela KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Čubová Eliška Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Čupa Miloš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Čupa Vojtěch NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Čvančara Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Damek Vojtěch Dojo-Ryu Ostrava
CZE Dandová Vanesa Karate České Budějovice
CZE Daněk Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Daněk Jan Karate Vision Praha
CZE Daněk Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Daněk Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Daníčková Kristýna KK Kladno
CZE Danielová Lucie Sokol Tišnov
CZE Daňko Pavel Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Daoudy Adam Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Daová Anna Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Dastych Robert Karate Vision Praha
CZE Daťková Martina Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE David Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE David Vojtěch Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Davídek Pavel Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Debrecenyi Jakub Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Děd Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dědek Marek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Dědič Jiří KK Litvínov
CZE Dědková Kateřina Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Dedouch Lukáš Shikukai Praha
CZE Dejdar Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dejdarová Radka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Demčáková Lucie SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Deneš Alexandr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Denchylya Karina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Děrešová Gabriela SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Derner Matyáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Devátý Richard SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dinda Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Dirda Miroslav Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Dittmannová Kateřina ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittmannová Markéta ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittrich Filip GRYF Liberec
CZE Dittrich Tomáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Djemileva Elvira SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dlouhá Natálie Narama Plzeň
CZE Dlouhý Jan SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dlouhý Marcel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dlouhý Karel Narama Plzeň
CZE Do Long Thang Karate České Budějovice
CZE Do Vinh Ha TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Dobiáš Martin KK Jeseník
CZE Doboš Roman V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc
CZE Dobrá Martina KC MABU-DO Olomouc
CZE Dobrovolná Jana Champions Team
CZE Dobrozemská Eliška Atara Ostrava
CZE Dobrozemský Lukáš KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Dobružský Vlastislav SKBU Hostivař
CZE Dobsová Marie SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Dočkal Josef Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Dočkálek Daniel Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Dočková Klára KKD Bruntál
CZE Dodulík Josef Baník Havířov
CZE Doffek Antonín SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Doffková Aneta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Dognerová Žaneta Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Dohnal Dominik Baník Havířov
CZE Dohnal Petr Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Dohnal Jan ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Dokoupil Vojtěch KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Dokoupil Martin KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Dokoupil Jakub
CZE Doláková Ester Atara Ostrava
CZE Dolanská Anežka SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Doleček Ondřej SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Doleček Tomáš SKBU Hostivař
CZE Doleček František Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Dolejšek Vlastimil Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dolejší Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Doležal Michal Fist Ledeč
CZE Doležálek Michal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Doležalová Petra SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Doležalová Renata SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Doležalová Anna KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Doležalová Hana Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Doležel Alexandr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Dolíška Filip Baník Havířov
CZE Dolníček Dan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Dome Petr Tesla Brno
CZE Dome Marek Tesla Brno
CZE Domenici Sebastian Kosmas Team
CZE Domín Radomír Karate České Budějovice
CZE Donátová Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dopaterová Kristýna Sokol Nymburk
CZE Dopita Matěj Karate Vision Praha
CZE Dosedla Albert Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doskočil Martin KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Doskočil Michal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Doskočil Otto KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dostál Marek Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Dostál Jakub Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Dostál Tomáš Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Dostál Jan Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Dostál Jan Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Dostál Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dostál Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dostál Václav ŠBU Cobra Studénka
CZE Dostál ml. Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dostálová Veronika Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Dostálová Hana SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Dostálová Gabriela Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Dostálová Eliška OREL jednota Letonice - oddíl karate
CZE Došel Adam SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Doubek Lukáš TARO KAN
CZE Doubek Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Doubek Filip Baník Příbram
CZE Doubek Aleš SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Doubek Pavel Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doubek Jan Tesla Brno
CZE Doubková Jana Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Doubková Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Doubravský Matouš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Doucek Filip Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Douffek Antonín SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Doušová Nikola SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dovolil Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dovolil Jan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Dovolil Václav KKKS
CZE Dovolilová Natálie SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Drábek Martin SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Drábek Daniel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dračková Lucie Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Draganovič Jasmín SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Draganovič Mirsad SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Draganovič ml. Jasmín SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dragoun Václav Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Dragounová Tereza SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Drahá Anežka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Drahanová Aljona SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Draheimová Anika BUDO Plzeň z.s.
CZE Drahokoupil Josef SKK Hradec Králové
CZE Drahoňovská Anna KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Drahoňovský Daniel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Drahoš František Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Drápalíková Kristýna Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Drápela Filip Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Drávský Tobiáš Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Dražan Václav Sport Relax
CZE Dražil Luboš Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Drdel Martin SKP karate Písek
CZE Drešer Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Drhová Klára KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Drobeček Jan Sport Relax
CZE Drobný Vojtěch SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Drozda Michal TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Drška Radim TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Druga Lukáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Drymlová Jana KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dřímal Albert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dub Daniel Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Dubovecká Kateřina VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dubovecká Sára VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dudáš Denis Baník Havířov
CZE Dudi Karel Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dudková Lenka Olomoucká škola sebeobrany
CZE Dudl Václav Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Dudoň Luboš KC Žatec
CZE Dudová Anna SKP karate Písek
CZE Dufek Luboš Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Dufek Filip Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Dufek Matyáš SK Trial
CZE Duchač Daniel Sebastian SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Ducháč Tomáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Ducháček Marek KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Ducheček Petr Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Duchoň Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Duchoňová Nikola Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dukay David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dukay Adam SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dulovec Dominik Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Duna Jan GRYF Liberec
CZE Dunai Andrej TJ Karate Praha
CZE Duong Hung Thomas DDM Blansko
CZE Duranová Michaela Sport Relax
CZE Duras Antonín Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Durčáková Kristýna SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Ďurčanský Tadeáš Sokol Nymburk
CZE Duriš Dušan Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Duřtová Karolína MDDM Ostrov
CZE Dusík Daniel KK Odry
CZE Dušáková Nela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dušánek Tomáš SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Dušek Martin KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dušek Bohuslav KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Dušek Vojtěch KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Dušek Ondřej SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Duškevič Denis VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dušková Petra KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dušková Natálie KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dušková Pavlína KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Dušková Jana KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Dušková Pavlína SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Dušková Adéla SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Dušková Barbora SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Dušková Hedvika Tesla Brno
CZE Duy Matys Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Dvořáček Zdeněk SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dvořáček Filip Baník Příbram
CZE Dvořáčková Adéla Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dvořák Michal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Dvořák Jakub Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Dvořák Tomáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořák Martin SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Dvořák Dominik Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dvořák David KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Radek KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Filip KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Lukáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořák Stanislav SK Karate Most
CZE Dvořák Ondřej SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Dvořák Jakub KK Kladno
CZE Dvořák Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dvořák Matyáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Dvořák Jiří SK Trial
CZE Dvořák Daniel SK Trial
CZE Dvořák Michal Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Dvořák Štěpán GRYF Liberec
CZE Dvořáková Ivana KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Dvořáková Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořáková Martina Kobra Kladno
CZE Dvořáková Dominika Kobra Kladno
CZE Dvořáková Kristýna KK Kladno
CZE Dvořáková Barbora Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dymešová Andrea Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Dyntar Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dyntar Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Dytrych Jan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Dzikos Andreas USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Dzurojurková Štěpánka Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Ecler Adam KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Edererová Charlotte KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Efenberk Tomáš TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Egerová Tereza Sokol Tišnov
CZE Ehrenberger Lukáš SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Eiblová Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Eichlerová Klára Sokol Pardubice
CZE Eisenberger Michal Sport Relax
CZE Ekart Vladimír Karate Vision Praha
CZE Ekart Lukáš Karate Vision Praha
CZE Eliáš Ondřej TARO KAN
CZE Eliáš Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Eliáš Martin Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Elznic Jakub KK Kladno
CZE Emanuel Viktor Red Dragon Team
CZE Emingerová Anna KC Žatec
CZE Emingr Patrik SKM Bílina
CZE Endlerová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Endlerová Hana SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Endršt Jiří Champions Team
CZE Enev Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Engel Martin TJ Karate Praha
CZE Engler Lukáš TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Engler Michael SKM Bílina
CZE Engler Daniel SKM Bílina
CZE Enkhbold Tsoomoo SC Karate Pardubice
CZE Erben Jaroslav Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Erben Jakub SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Erben Josef TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Erbenová Kateřina SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Eremenko Gleb Red Dragon Team
CZE Erhart Aleš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Ernest Dominik ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Ernestová Viktoria SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Esserová Barbora TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Esserová Klára TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Exler Pavel KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Exler Jakub KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Exnar Filip Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Exner Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fáber Robert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Fáberová Jana KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Fabian Peter NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Fabianová Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Fabo Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Fabo Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fafek Vladimír SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Fafková Vendula SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Fait Václav TJ Karate Praha
CZE Fait Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Faitová Aneta TARO KAN
CZE Faitová Nicola Narama Plzeň
CZE Fajmanová Lucie Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Fajt Jakub Red Dragon Team
CZE Faktorová Dominika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Falckrábová Nina Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Falta Šimon KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Faltejsek Daniel KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Faltová Anna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Faltus Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Faltus Dominik SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fambulík Jakub KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Fantová Martina KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Fantová Diana GRYF Liberec
CZE Fara František Karate Shotokan-Ryu Cheb
CZE Farkasová Barbora Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Farský Jaromír SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fatka Matias Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Fatura Jan SOBU Police nad Metují
CZE Fatura Miloslav SOBU Police nad Metují
CZE Fečo Josef SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fedko Vitaliy SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Fedorová Aneta SK Tommi Praha
CZE Fedotová Losmanová Christina KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Feifer Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Feifič Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Fejfar Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fejfárek Marek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Fejfarová Marie Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Felcman Petr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Felcmanová Nella SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Felgr Luboš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Felix Jiří Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Felkl Jakub Jukl Karate Team
CZE Felsmanová Eva Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fencl Tomáš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Fér Denis SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Ferad Jakub Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Ferenc Martin SKK Lipník nad Bečvou
CZE Ferencová Sára SKK Lipník nad Bečvou
CZE Feriancová Tereza Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Fetr Lukáš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Michal SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Fiala Jakub SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Fiala Alex SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Max SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Jakub Sport Relax
CZE Fiala Ondřej SKK Hradec Králové
CZE Fiala Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Fialová Dominika Sokol Tišnov
CZE Fialová Kateřina Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Fibichová Eliška GRYF Liberec
CZE Fidler Jakub SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Fidlerová Eliška SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Fiedler Matěj Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Fiedler Štěpán TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Figala Dušan KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Fichnová Klára Baník Příbram
CZE Fikejz David SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Fikr David Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Filař Ondřej Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Filgas Filip SK Tommi Praha
CZE Filip Lukáš Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Filip Ondřej GRYF Liberec
CZE Filipi Filip Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Filipiová Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Filipová Kristýna Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Filipská Ema Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Filipský Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fiman Lukáš SC Komura Kladno
CZE Finek Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Finkrál Miroslav SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Finsterle Samuel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fišer René TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Flajšinger Filip GRYF Liberec
CZE Flanderová Kristýna Dojo-Ryu Ostrava
CZE Flašar Tomáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Fleetwood William SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Florek Jakub Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Florián Zdeněk KK Kladno
CZE Florian Vojtěch Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Florián Dominik Karate Klub Fudoshin
CZE Floriš Ondřej SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Fodor Vitalij Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Fofonka Martin SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Fogl Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Fojtů Patricie TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Fojtů Simona TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Folda Jan Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Folovská Tereza KKD Bruntál
CZE Folta Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Foltýn Jakub Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Forejt Tomáš TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Forhachi Roman Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Foriš David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Forman Mikuláš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Forman Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Formanová Patricie Narama Plzeň
CZE Forstová Sabina TARO KAN
CZE Forstová Simona TARO KAN
CZE Fořt Jakub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Fořt Martin KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Fořt Vladislav Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Fořtl Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Fousek Michael Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fousek Richard SKC Louny
CZE Fraibiš Daniel Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Frais Petr Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Frajs Michal Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice
CZE Franc Michal SKK Olomouc
CZE Francová Klára SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Francová Karolína Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Franěk Josef Sport Relax
CZE Franěk Martin Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Franková Adéla SKBU Hostivař
CZE Fraňková Adéla Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Franková Anna Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Frecer Šimon DDM Blansko
CZE Frecer Dominik DDM Blansko
CZE Frieda Tomáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Friedl Ondřej Gojukan Praha
CZE Friedrich Roman KK Litvínov
CZE Friml Adam SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Friml Pavel SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Frinta Adam SKP karate Písek
CZE Frinta Marek GRYF Liberec
CZE Frolík Tomáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Frolík Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Frömel Jaroslav SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fronk Vítězslav SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Froulík Josef SK Karate Most
CZE Frouz Jonáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Frühauf Radek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Frýba Dalibor KK Litvínov
CZE Frýbová Josefína KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Frýdecký Lukáš KC Žatec
CZE Frýdl Petr TJ Baník Ostrava
CZE Frydrych Matěj Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Frydrychová Magdalena Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Führbacher Jakub Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Fuhrman Filip Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Fuchs Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Fuka Mikuláš Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Fuka Matyáš Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Füllsacková Karolína SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Fulnek Dominik KC Tiger Nové Strašecí
CZE Fürbacher Jakub Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Fürst Michal KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Fürstová Eva Karate Polička
CZE Furták Daniel Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Fus Martin Baník Havířov
CZE Fuxová Pavlína Masada Praha
CZE Gabčo Roman ŠBU Cobra Studénka
CZE Gabriel Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Gabriel Richard Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gabrielová Petra SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Gabrielová Kristýna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Gábriš Dominik KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Gago Viliam Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Gajdoš Jan Baník Havířov
CZE Galamb Dušan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Gall Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Gall Viktor ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Galla Michal Champions Team
CZE Gallardo Christian Morcillo SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Galová Andrea TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Galuška Michal KK Jeseník
CZE Gančár Milan SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Gaňová Jana KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Garay Jaroslav TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Gardea Martin Gabriel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Gartnerová Anna Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gattnar Michal KK Odry
CZE Gattnarová Zuzana KK Odry
CZE Gaube Martin SKC Louny
CZE Gavura Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Gawlik Marek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Gawliková Karolína KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Gebhard Leoš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Geisler Ivan Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Geislerová Natálie Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Geistová Michaela Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Geller Dan KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Gellert Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Gerlich Filip SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Gilar Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Ginter Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Gintr Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Girner Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Glazar Damián Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Glet Tadeáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Gloc Jaroslav SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Gloser Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Glosová Michaela Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Glosová Nikola Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Gluck Šimon Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Godi Alan Baník Havířov
CZE Godi Nikola Karate Havířov
CZE Golombová Barbora VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Gombita Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Gombita Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Görges Marek BUDO Plzeň z.s.
CZE Gorgol Marek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Gorlinski Jan Baník Havířov
CZE Gorun Matouš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Goryanov Vladimír KK Kladno
CZE Goryanov Vladyslav KC Tiger Nové Strašecí
CZE Gospodinov Dan Jukl Karate Team
CZE Grabovski Adam Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Grabowski Tomáš Baník Karviná
CZE Gracík Daniel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Graulich Tomáš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Grebík Martin SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Gregor Dominik SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Gregorcová Milena Red Dragon Team
CZE Gregorová Monika SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Gregůrek Adam KODOKAI Brno
CZE Gregůrková Kateřina KODOKAI Brno
CZE Greguš Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Greif Patrik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Grella Adrian Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Grepl Michal SKK Olomouc
CZE Grigorjan Samson SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Grillová Denisa Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Grillová Tereza Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Grim Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Groma Adam SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Groma Daniel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Grosman Patrik SC Komura Kladno
CZE Gross Tomáš TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Gruber Lukáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Gruber Miroslav SK Trial
CZE Gruberová Natálie KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Grulichová Markéta SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Grundmann Josef SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Grůza Viktor L. F. CLUB KARATE
CZE Gřesík Martin Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Gubíková Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Guldan Patrik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gurecký Libor Baník Havířov
CZE Güttner Dušan Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Güttnerová Kristýna KK Litvínov
CZE Guzek Kamil SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Guzková Ivana SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Guzková Kateřina SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Guzková (Kučerová) Ivana SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Gvoždiak Pavel Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Gyorodi Jakub TJ Karate Praha-Modřany
CZE Gyurkovská Pavla SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Habr David SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Habrová Dana TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Hadač Tomáš SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Hadač David SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE HaDang Tiep Timi Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Haidinger Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hajduk Michal Sport Relax
CZE Hájek Jiří KK Odry
CZE Hájek Stanislav KK Odry
CZE Hájek Ondřej KK Odry
CZE Hájek Jaroslav KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hájek Martin USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Hájek Milan Sport Relax
CZE Hájek Daniel TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hájek Libor Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hájek Pavel KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hájek Kryštof TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hájek Matouš TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Hájková Johanka Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Hájková Barbora SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Hájková Leona Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Hájková Anna Baník Havířov
CZE Hájková Zuzana KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Hájková Helena KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Hájková Tereza GRYF Liberec
CZE Hajleková Kateřina GRYF Liberec
CZE Hájná Nikola TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Hajný Jakub SKC Louny
CZE Hajsl Pavel Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Hák Roman USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Háková Kateřina USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Haková Amálie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hála Tomáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hála Jakub Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Hála Daniel Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Haláková Barbora SKBU Hostivař
CZE Halamová Petra SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Halaška Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Halbrštát Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Haljuk Fedor Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Haljuk Jakub Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Halmichová Aneta Karate České Budějovice
CZE Halodová Veronika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Halodová Klára Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hálová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hálová Lucie TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Haltmar David KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Haltmarová Nela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Haltuch Marcel KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Haluza Miroslav Český svaz Goju-ryu
CZE Hamadová Jolanka Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Hammerlindl Lukáš KK Přelouč
CZE Hammerlindlová Lucie KK Přelouč
CZE Hampl Matyáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hampl Štěpán SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hampl Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hampl Matěj Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Hampl Karate Klub Fudoshin
CZE Hamrák Štěpán SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hamza Jaroslav Shotokan Sokol Slaný
CZE Hanáček Filip Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Hanák Martin TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Hanč Jan Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hanek Tomáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Haněl Jan Sokol Šumperk
CZE Hannig Michal KK Jeseník
CZE Hansl Vítězslav Karate Vision Praha
CZE Hanusek Jan KK Jeseník
CZE Hanuš Daniel SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hanuš Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hanuš Robert SK Predátor Praha
CZE Hanvaldová Nicol Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Hanzalík Jan KK Kladno
CZE Hanzl Jaroslav SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Hanzl Lukáš Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Hanzl Tomáš Tesla Brno
CZE Hanzlík Jakub SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hanzlík Denis SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hanzlík Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Hanzlíková Tereza Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Haová Michaela SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Harag Lukáš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Harag Tomáš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Harciníková Petra SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harciníková Anna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harmáček Adam VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Harms Nikolas Karate České Budějovice
CZE Harnach Dominik Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Harries Anna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harries Moshe Karate Vision Praha
CZE Harries Benjamin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Harsa Petr TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Harvilko Šimon SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Hasan Jakub Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Hasan Patrik Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Hasoňová Anna SKC Louny
CZE Hassaine Radka Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Hassl Filip ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Haša Ondřej Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Hatlapatková Tereza Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Hauserová Kristýna Masada Praha
CZE Háva Tomáš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Havelcová Anna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelec Vít Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelka Ondřej Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelka Richard SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Havelková Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelková Adéla Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Havelková Tereza SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Haviger Rudolf SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Haviger Dan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Havláková Jana KC MABU-DO Olomouc
CZE Havlásek Lukáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Havlásek Petr SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Havlásková Eliška Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Havlíček Ondřej Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Havlíček Jan Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Havlíček Philipp SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Havlíček Jan TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Havlíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Havlíček Filip ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Havlíček Daniel SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Havlíčková Sylva Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Havlíčková Dominika SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Havlík Filip Sport Relax
CZE Havlíková Eliška SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Havlíková Adéla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Havlová Lucie Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Havlová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Havlů Václav Baník Karviná
CZE Havran Lukáš Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Havránek Filip SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Havrda Daniel SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Havrdová Lucie SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hedvičíková Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Hegedušová Leona Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Hegr Adam V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc
CZE Hehl Sofia Tesla Brno
CZE Hejčová Viktorie Tesla Brno
CZE Hejdrychová Jitka Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hejduk Patrik Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Hejduk Radek Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Hejduková Soňa ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Hejma Lukáš SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Hejnová Aneta SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hejnová Kristýna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Helbich Jiří SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Held Michal Baník Příbram
CZE Helešic Rudolf SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Heller Tomáš Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Hemerka Aleš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hemerka Filip Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Hendrych Jan USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Hendrych Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Heneš Jaromír TARO KAN
CZE Henzl Tomáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hepnarová Zuzana SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Herák Štefan Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Hercík Daniel Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Herman David KK Pardubice
CZE Herman Dominik SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hermann Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hermann Martin TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Hernandez Markos KK Jeseník
CZE Heroldová Jůlie Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hertl Jan Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Hertl Jakub TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hertl Matyáš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Herzig David
CZE Heřman Martin Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Heřmánek Miroslav Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Heřmanová Kateřina SKBU Hostivař
CZE Hess Daniel KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Hetflejš Vladislav Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Hianíková Natálie TARO KAN
CZE Hilbertová Martina SKBU Hostivař
CZE Hirner Silvestr Karate Havířov
CZE Hirschau Štěpán TJ Kdyně
CZE Hiršlová Anna Sport Úvaly
CZE Hislop Janek James Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Hitzger Lukáš Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Hladík Jáchym SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hladík Vladimír Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Hladík Miloslav Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Hladíková Kateřina SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hladíková Michala KC Podbořany
CZE Hlaváč Ondřej KKD Bruntál
CZE Hlaváček František Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hlaváčková Simona TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hlavatý Martin Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Hlavatý Lukáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Hlavatý Dominik SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hlavina Radek Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Hlávka Adam KKD Bruntál
CZE Hlávko Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hlobeň Tomáš Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Hlobil Lukáš KK Jeseník
CZE Hloucal Radek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Hloušek Václav SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hloušek Jakub Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hloušková Jana Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hluštík Filip Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hnat Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hnátek Miroslav Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hněvkovská Markéta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hnilička Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hnízdil Kristián SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hňoupková Kateřina Masada Praha
CZE Hňoupková Hana Masada Praha
CZE Hnyk Daniel Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Hnyk Matyáš SKP karate Písek
CZE Hoang Thang MDDM Ostrov
CZE Hoang David MDDM Ostrov
CZE Hoang Than Hing Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hoang Tomáš SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Hoang Ngoc Hung Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hoangová Kateřina Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Hock Filip Karate Havířov
CZE Hodík Karel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hodík Michal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hodík Petr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hodík Jiří TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Hodík Ivo Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hodina Jaroslav Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hodková Veronika SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hodková Nikola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hodková Lucie SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Hodovalová Eliška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Höfer Tomáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Hoffman Samuel Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Hoffman Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hoffmanová Nikol SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Höflerová Radka Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Hofman Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hofmanová Iva KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hofmeister Pavel Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Hojgrová Elen Klub tradičního karate Olomouc
CZE Hokr Tadeáš Karate Horažďovice
CZE Holá Hana Gojukan Praha
CZE Holakovský Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Holárek Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holas Josef Sokol Nymburk
CZE Holas Jan Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holásková Michaela Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Holec Pavel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Holeček Zdeněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Holečková Nela KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Holek Tomáš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Holinka Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Holomková Iva Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Hološevyč David SKP karate Písek
CZE Holoubková Lucie SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Holub Jiří SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Holub Miloš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holub Jan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Holub Lukáš SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Holubová Eliška Sokol Nymburk
CZE Holubová Nela Sokol Nymburk
CZE Holubová Edita Karate Horažďovice
CZE Holubovská Barbora Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Holubovský Josef SK Tommi Praha
CZE Holý Tadeáš Baník Příbram
CZE Holý Filip Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Homich Anastasiya Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Honc Lukáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Hons David Chotěboř
CZE Honsů Šimon SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Honzík Lukáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Horáček Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Horáček Filip SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Horáčková Lenka KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Horáčková Marcela SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Horad Antonín Karate Vision Praha
CZE Horadová Rozálie SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Horák Rudolf SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Horák Oliver SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Horák Martin TJ Fulnek
CZE Horák Ondřej Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Horák Martin SŠKS Pardubice
CZE Horák Jan Champions Team
CZE Horáková Jana EMĚ Mělník
CZE Horáková Veronika EMĚ Mělník
CZE Horálek Pavel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Horčicová Tereza SKM Bílina
CZE Hordějčuková Ivana SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Horehleď Radek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Horňák Filip SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Horňák David Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Hortová Martina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Horváth Martin KC Podbořany
CZE Horváth Jan KK Bóďa Praha
CZE Horváth Adam Karate Havířov
CZE Horyna Jan Karate Vision Praha
CZE Hořák Jáchym KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hořínek Emil TARO KAN
CZE Hoskovec David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hošák Adam SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hošáková Anna SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hošková Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hošková Viktorie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Houbal Ondřej Sokol Tišnov
CZE Houha Miroslav SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Houser Marek Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Houserová Denisa KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Houska Matyáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hout Vladislav Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Houžvička Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hovádek Karel KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hovorka Petr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hovorka Jan Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hovorková Andrea Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hozák Dan KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hozová Olga KK Odry
CZE Hraba Tomáš TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Hrabák Petr TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hrabák Karel Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Hrabáková Kateřina Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Hrabal David KODOKAI Brno
CZE Hrabánek Jiří Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hrabčáková Tereza KKD Bruntál
CZE Hrabě Milan SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hrabětová Denisa SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hradský Jakub Kobra Kladno
CZE Hrách Roman Sport Relax
CZE Hrách Aleš Kobra Kladno
CZE Hrách Jakub Kobra Kladno
CZE Hrajnohová Adéla Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Hrala Jakub Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Hrazdír Luboš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hrazdírová Natálie SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Hrazdírová Valentýna KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hrbáč Jan KC Žatec
CZE Hrbek Josef Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Hrdina Adam KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hrdina Aleš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hrdinová Lucie KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hrdinová Pavlína SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Hrdinová Tereza Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Hrdlička Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hrdličková Lucy Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hrdličková Lucie Red Dragon Team
CZE Hric Matyáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hricko Jiří Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hrnčiarik Michal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hrnčiariková Eliška SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hrnčíř Luděk Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Hrnčíř Martin SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hrnčíř Michal KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hrnčíř Adam VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Hrochová Soňa SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hromádko Kamil Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Hromádko Aleš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hromádková Petra Karate Polička
CZE Hromek Ondřej SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hromek Zdeněk ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Hroza Daniel SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hrubá Vendula KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hruboň Jakub Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Hrubý Matouš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hrubý Michal KKD Bruntál
CZE Hrušková Kristýna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hrušková Michaela SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Hrušková Kristýna TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Hrušková Michaela TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Hrůzová Veronika SKBU Hostivař
CZE Hřib Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hřib Štěpán SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hubálková Jessica KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hubeňák David SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hubert Jaroslav SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hubertová Ludmila SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hubka Filip KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hubka David KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hubka Tomáš KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hubková Šárka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hubková Erika KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Hübsch David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hudáčková Natálie TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Hudec Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hudec Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hudrlík Jakub KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hujarová Šarlota ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Hulík Matěj KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hůlka Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Hůlka Štěpán Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hulko Filip Sport Relax
CZE Humlová Laura Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hung Karel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hung Hoang Thanh Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hurban Igor TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Hurbanová Aneta SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Hurdálek Tomáš SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hurdálek Adam SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hurdálková Olga SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hurdálková Barbora SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Hůrka Jiří SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hůrková Natálie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hůrková Tereza MMA Self Defence - Karate
CZE Hurta Vojtěch L. F. CLUB KARATE
CZE Husák Jiří SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Husák Ladislav SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Husák Bohumil Karate Fitness Řepy
CZE Husáková Magdalena Laura SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hušek Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hušková Veronika SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Hušková Zuzana SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Hušková Veronika TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Huttová Berenika SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Hvězdová Vanda KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Hvozda Matyáš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Hykš Jan Karate Vision Praha
CZE Hylmar Zdeněk KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Hynek Tomáš SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hypiusová Elisabeth SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hýsek Miroslav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hýsková Miroslava Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hytych Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chába Jakub Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Chačatrjan David Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Chaibi Denis SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Chaibi Daniel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Chaloupka Václav Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Chaloupková Barbora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Chalupa Lukáš Sport Relax
CZE Chalupa Tomáš Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Chalupa Václav Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Chalupná Anna KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Chalupník Tomáš Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Chalupný Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Chalupný Václav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Chalupská Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Charvát Petr Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Charvát Martin Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Charvát Ondřej Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Charvátová Lucie KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Chládek Jan KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Chládek Štěpán TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Chládková Světlana TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Chladný Miroslav SKM Bílina
CZE Chmelár Šimon KKD Bruntál
CZE Chmelař Michal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Chmelíček Filip SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Chmelíková Radka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Chmelina Prokop MSKA Mohelnice
CZE Chobot Jaroslav KC Podbořany
CZE Chobotová Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Choc Tomáš Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Chod Daniel Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Chocholáček Jozef TARO KAN
CZE Chochula Jakub Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Cholevová Lenka Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Choma Jakub Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Choma Martin Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Chovancová Alžběta KK Jeseník
CZE Chovančík Marek NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Chroust Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chroustová Tereza SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Chroustovský Milan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Chrudimský Vít KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Chudáčková Alexandra Jukl Karate Team
CZE Chudíková Anna Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Chudoba František GRYF Liberec
CZE Chudoba Václav GRYF Liberec
CZE Chudoba Antonín GRYF Liberec
CZE Chudomel Jakub Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Churavý Marek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Churavý Jakub SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Chvátal Štěpán Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Chvátal Ondřej KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Chvojková Klára SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chvosta Adam Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Chyba David SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Chybíková Nikola KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Chýský Jiří TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Ibl Jindřich SKC Louny
CZE Ilko Viktorie SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Illner Petr SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Imríšek Karel Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Ingriš Lukáš SKC Louny
CZE Issakov Daniel Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Ištoková Kateřina Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Ištvánek Martin Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Ištvánfyová Kristýna ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Ištvánková Veronika Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Ivanka Kryštof KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Jablonický David KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Jabůrek Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jabůrek David ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Jágrová Kateřina SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jahelka Michael Czech republic
CZE Jáchym Filip Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Jáchym Daniel Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Jakešová Klára Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Jakoubek Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jakubec Ondřej SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Jakubec Filip TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Jakubů Veronika Champions Team
CZE Jakubyšyn Vitalij SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jakubyšyn Bohdan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jalůvka Radim Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Jalůvka Ondřej Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Jalůvka Marek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Janáček Josef Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Janáček Tomáš Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Janál Petr SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Janata Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Jančařík Jan KK Jeseník
CZE Jančo Milan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Janda Lukáš Sport Club Flair o.s.
CZE Janda Adam Sport Relax
CZE Janda Filip SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Janda Karel TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Jandová Veronika Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Jandová Veronika TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Janecká Martina Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Janeček Kryštof Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Janeček Tomáš L. F. CLUB KARATE
CZE Janečková Martina Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Janečková Magdaléna TJ Karate Praha
CZE Janíková Jana Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Janíková Kateřina Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Janíková Andrea Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Janisch Pavel SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Janišová Adéla Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Janků Vladislav USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Janků Milan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janků Gábina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janoch Jakub SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Janošec Dalibor Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Janošič Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Janotová Valentýna Karate Vision Praha
CZE Janouch David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Janouch Marek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janouchová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jaňourová Tereza Kobra Kladno
CZE Janoušek Andrej Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Janoušová Nikola KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Janová Hana Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Jánová Klára Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jánová Tereza Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jansa Matyáš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jánský Michal USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Jansová Anna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jansta Oliver Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Janšová Šárka KC Podbořany
CZE Jantačová Žaneta KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Janů Radka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Janů Veronika SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Janů Libor Sokol Šumperk
CZE Janů Milan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Janů Miloš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Jarecká Lucie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Jarecká Renáta VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Jarolím Jan SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jarolímek David Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Jarolímek Pavel Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Jaroš Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jaroš Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jaroš Jakub SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jaroš Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jarošová Tereza SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jarošová Kateřina Tesla Brno
CZE Jasanská Karolína KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Jasanský Martin Shinzato Dojo Praha
CZE Jaššo Ladislav
CZE Jati Stanislav KK Jeseník
CZE Javanská Eliška Sport Club Flair o.s.
CZE Javanský Martin Sport Club Flair o.s.
CZE Javůrková Nikola SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Ječný Martin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Jedlička Vojtěch SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jedlička Jakub TJ Sokol Stěžery
CZE Jedrýsková Kateřina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jecha David Sokol Nymburk
CZE Jechová Kateřina Sokol Nymburk
CZE Jeleček Petr SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Jelen František Masada Praha
CZE Jelen Josef Masada Praha
CZE Jelenová Noel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Jelínek Jáchym TARO KAN
CZE Jelínek Prokop TARO KAN
CZE Jelínek Adam SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Jelínek Michal Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Jelínek Martin Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jelínek Jakub Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Jelínek Lukáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jelínek Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jelínek Aleš SK Trial
CZE Jelínek Václav TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Jelinková Nelly Natalie SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jelinková Nelly Natalia SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jelínková Martina Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Jelínková Veronika KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Jelínková Adriana Spartak Slatiňany
CZE Jenč Antonín SKM Bílina
CZE Jeníková Kateřina TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Jenker Lukáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jermářová Veronika TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Jeřábek Ivan Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Jeřábek Jakub SKM Bílina
CZE Jeřábková Nela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Ješetová Sára SHOBU Academy
CZE Jetel Jáchym KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Jetmar Ivan SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jež Vojtěch SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Ježek Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Ježková Barbora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Ježková Petra SC Komura Kladno
CZE Jíchová Tereza Sokol Blatná
CZE Jílek Roman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jílek Stanislav Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Jílek Toimáš Karate Horažďovice
CZE Jílek Adam Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Jílek Lukáš Champions Team
CZE Jindra Martin SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Jindrová Adéla SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jirák Tomáš SKM Bílina
CZE Jirák Roman Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Jiráková Lenka Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jiráň Jan Sport Relax
CZE Jiránek Martin Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Jiras Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Jirásek Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Jirásek David KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Jirásek Lukáš SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Jirásek Jiří Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Jirásko Vlastimil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jirava Jan Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Jíravská Julie USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Jíravská Alžběta USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Jirges Radek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirgesová Markéta SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirka Jakub Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jirka Adam Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jirousková Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Jirouš David Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Jirout Michal SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirout Ondřej SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirout Radim SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirout Martin SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Jiroutová Michaela SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Jirsa Tadeáš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jirsová Kateřina SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jiřičková Lucie Karate Horažďovice
CZE Jiříková Šárka Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7
CZE Jiskrová Kristýna Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jíša Petr Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jízdný Jakub SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jízdný Ctibor SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jízdný Borek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Johanovský Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jonáš Bohdan Red Dragon Team
CZE Jordanov Aleksandr SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Joska Miroslav SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Josková Sabina SC Karate Pardubice
CZE Jošt Pavel USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Jovanovič Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Joza Patrik
CZE Jukl Jan KK Mironet Praha
CZE Junek Lukáš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Junek Jiří Baník Havířov
CZE Junková Natálie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jůnová Tereza Champions Team
CZE Juráček Robert Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Jurášová Hana Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Jurík Matyáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Jurková Debora Red Dragon Team
CZE Jurnečka Filip Sport Relax
CZE Juřenová Dominika SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Juřicová Tereza Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Justychová Kateřina Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Jůza Aleš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Juza Petr Sokol Tišnov
CZE Jůzová Lenka KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Jůzová Nikola KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Jůzová Veronika KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Jůzová Barbora Sokol Tišnov
CZE Kabelka Vít EMĚ Mělník
CZE Kabeš Miloslav Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kabourek František KK Jeseník
CZE Kabourek Václav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kábrt Jiří SK MP
CZE Kačálová Monika Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kačírková Markéta SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Kačmar Tomáš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kadaník David USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kadeřábková Petra MDDM Ostrov
CZE Kadeřábková Eva MDDM Ostrov
CZE Kadlec Filip SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Kadlec Kryštof Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kadlec Dan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kadlec Lukáš Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Kadlecová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kadlecová Aneta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kadlecová Sára Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kadlíček Tomáš Gojukan Praha
CZE Kadlíček Tomáš Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice
CZE Kadrmas David Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kafka Radim KC Podbořany
CZE Kafka Matyáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Kafková Jiřina KBU Tanvald
CZE Kahl Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kaiser Antonín Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kaiserová Lenka KK Litvínov
CZE Kajfosz Beata Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Kala Matyáš Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kalamen Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalaš Jakub Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kaleja Roman KC Žatec
CZE Kalenda Marek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kaleová Khasent SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalina Ladislav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kalina Petr Kobra Kladno
CZE Kaliničenková Simona SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalinová Michaela SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Kalinská Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kalivoda Jan TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Kalivodová Natálie SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kalkusová Marie Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Kalok Filip SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Kalousek Ondřej KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kalovská Magdalena Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kaltenbach Lukáš Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kalvoda Petr Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Kamenická Michala TJ Sokol Stěžery
CZE Kamenská Petra Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kamo Michajelian Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kampeová Nikola Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kanaloš Adam SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kančiová Médea Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kančiová Alexandra Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kaňka Patrik Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kaňka David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Káňová Kateřina Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Kápička Petr SKM Bílina
CZE Kaplan Martin Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Karabelová Lenka SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Karafiátová Eva Tesla Brno
CZE Karasaridis Anestis SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Karásek Daniel Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Karaus Vojtěch Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Karbanová Tereza TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Karim Martin Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Karlík Adam KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Karlík Karel Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Karnatov Vitalij Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kárník Jan
CZE Kárská Petra Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kasal Jonáš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kasal Miloš USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kasal Michal Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Kasalý Martin SK Jihlava
CZE Kastl Lukáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kastl David Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kaszubová Viktorie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kašik Klaudia Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kaška Jan KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Kašníková Eliška Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kašpar Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kašpar Jakub USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kašpar Jan Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kašparová Anna Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kašparová Veronika Sport Relax
CZE Kašparová Lenka Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kašprišinová Anetta TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kaunerová Denisa Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Kaválek David SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kavalír David Sport Relax
CZE Kaván Kryštof Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Kavánová Tina Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Kawuloková Michaela TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kawuloková Veronika DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kazda Jan SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kazda Daniel Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Kazdová Michaela Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kazdová Anna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kefurt Kvido SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kejklíček Jiří Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Keller Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kelnerová Adéla Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Kerbelová Barbora Champions Team
CZE Kerda Jaromír KC Podbořany
CZE Kerl Michal Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kernaševič Jan Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Keršlágerová Zuzana USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kertész Filip SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kesl Karel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Keslová (Neufingerová) Kateřina KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kesner Michal SKBU Hostivař
CZE Khajl Lukáš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Khun Jiří Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kibrik Igor Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kieweg Lukáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kimmelová Nikola Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Kimmelová Michaela Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Kindl Jakub TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Kindlová Jamaica Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kindlová Veronika Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Kiprý Petr Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Kirsch Radek USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kis Benedikt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kis Vladislav SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kiss Jakub Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kiša Jan VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kittner Vít SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kittnerová Ella SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kitzlerová Anežka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Klaban Jakub Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klabanová Petra Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klapalová Patricie Shotokan Sokol Slaný
CZE Klauda Michal SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Klauda Jakub SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Kleandr Pavel TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Klečková Kamila SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Klečková Šárka Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kleibner Lukáš Tesla Brno
CZE Klein Kamil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Klein Lukáš Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Klein Petr Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Klemák Jakub Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Klemák Jan Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Klemens Michal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Klementová Květa KC Podbořany
CZE Klemera Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Klepač Tadeáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Klepáčková Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Klepeštová Michaela SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Kletečka David KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kletečka Ondřej Sport Relax
CZE Klewar David Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Klewarová Markéta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Klika Petr Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Klikar Jakub Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Klikar Jakub TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Klíma Stanislav Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klíma Jakub SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Klíma Petr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klíma Jakub Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klíma Matěj Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Klíma Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Klimas Jonas Gojukan Praha
CZE Kliment Mathias Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klimentová Hana Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Klimeš Petr KK Pardubice
CZE Klimeš Jakub SK Jihlava
CZE Klimeš Jan Sport Relax
CZE Klimeš Tomáš TJ Sokol Stěžery
CZE Klimešová Tereza Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Klimešová Lucie SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Klimko Štěpán LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Klimplová Vanesa Sport Relax
CZE Klimšová Michaela Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Klimt David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Klinger Jan Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Klížová Lada SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Klor Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kloubek Matyáš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Klouda Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Klouda Adam TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Klusáčková Michaela SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kmoníček Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Knajbl Adam Sokol Pardubice
CZE Knapec Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Knápek Tomáš TARO KAN
CZE Knechtl Lukáš KK Kladno
CZE Kneisslová Karolína Karate České Budějovice
CZE Knížek Ondřej SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Knoblochová Jana USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kobernyk Maria Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kobernyk Vladimír Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Koběrský Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kobsa Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kobylková Kristýna MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Kocina Hubert Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kocková Barbora Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kocman Josef TJ Karate Praha
CZE Kocmánek Petr Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kocourek Pavel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kocourek Vít Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kocourek Radim Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Kocourek Filip Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kocůrková Dagmar Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Kočandrle Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kočandrlová Lucie Sport Relax
CZE Kočandrlová Naděžda Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kočárek Martin SK Karate Most
CZE Kočí Filip KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kočí Michal KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Kočí Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kočí Vojtěch Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kočí Jakub GRYF Liberec
CZE Kočířová Eliška SK Tommi Praha
CZE Kočiš Adam Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kočová Markéta MSK Praha
CZE Kočtářová Barbora Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kočvara Jan SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kodadová Julie KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Kodajková Zuzana SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kodytek Michal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kodytková Veronika SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Koevová Dominika SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kohout Ondřej SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kohoutek Matěj KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kohoutek Roman Bushido Strakonice
CZE Kohútová Andrea KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha
CZE Kokyová Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Kolankiewicz Jan Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolankiewiczová Lucie Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolarovský Štěpán Karate Kolín
CZE Kolář Miroslav Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolář Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolář Daniel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kolář Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kolář Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kolařík Josef SKP karate Písek
CZE Kolaříková Anička Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kolářová Nicole Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kolářová Hana Shotokan Karate Plzeň
CZE Kolářová Martina TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Kolářská Petra SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kolašínová Veronika V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc
CZE Kolek Jakub Sport Relax
CZE Kolenčiak Jan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kolerus Karel Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kolín Patrik GRYF Liberec
CZE Kolínek David Kobra Kladno
CZE Kolínko Dalibor SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kolocová Eva USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kolomazník Marek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kolomazníková Iva USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Komárek Oldřich Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Konášová Veronika SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Končel Filip Sport Relax
CZE Konderla Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kondos Jan SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Konečný Filip Sport Úvaly
CZE Konieczný Matyáš ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Konopa Vojtěch SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Konopčík Matyáš KODOKAI Brno
CZE Konrád František GRYF Liberec
CZE Kontrová Kateřina SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Konůpková Nikola SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Konvalinka Jan BUDO Plzeň z.s.
CZE Konvalinka Lukáš Shotokan Karate Plzeň
CZE Kopal Vojtěch Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Kopalová Michaela USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Kopecká Martina SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kopecká Kateřina SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Kopecký Jáchym KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kopecký Matěj Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kopecký Daniel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kopecký Filip SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kopecký Jakub SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kopecký Ladislav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Kopecký Petr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kopecký Michal SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Kopeček David SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kopečná Veronika NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Kopečný Petr NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Kopetka Miloš KKD Bruntál
CZE Koporcová Liliana Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Koporec Viktor Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Köppelová Lucie SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Koprla Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kopřiva František Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kopřivová Michala Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kopsa Jan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Kopuletá Dana TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Korabečná Barbora KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Kordíková Nela Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Korec Matěj Sokol Nymburk
CZE Korejtko Martin Sport Relax
CZE Korenčiak Lubomír Sport Relax
CZE Korešová Sára SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Koriťák Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kornfeld Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kornijenko Vladimír GRYF Liberec
CZE Korytar Matěj Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kořínková Lea Red Dragon Team
CZE Kosař Kryštof KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Kosek Martin KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kosek Matěj KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kosinová Nikola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Koskuba Josef SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kosmas Alexandros Kosmas Team
CZE Kosová Klára Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Kostelníčková Klára SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kostka Marek Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Kostrhon Jan Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Kostruh Jakub KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Košárek Martin Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Košař Petr SC Komura Kladno
CZE Košek Adam USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Košíková Karin Sport Relax
CZE Košíková Martina Sport Relax
CZE Košková Barbora Sport Relax
CZE Košnar Samuel SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Košťák Alexandr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Košťál Ondřej SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Košťál Tobiáš Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Košut Martin Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Košut Jiří Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Košutek Jakub Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kotala Jiří SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kotala Jan Český svaz Wa-te jitsu
CZE Kotalová Sára TJ Fulnek
CZE Kotásek Jakub SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kotěra Roman KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kotěrová Markéta KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kotěrová Anežka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kotisa Dan Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Kotlík Lukáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Kotva Tomáš Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kotyza Bronislav SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kotzur Martin KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Kouba Petr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kouba Ondřej Sport Relax
CZE Kouba Kryštof Sport Relax
CZE Kouba Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kouba Patrik Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Kouba Tomáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Koubek Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Koubová Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Koucká Simona KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Koucká Sára KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Koucká Lenka TJ Růže Lomnice
CZE Koucký Petr Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Koudela Dominik Sport Relax
CZE Koudelka Filip Karate České Budějovice
CZE Koudelka Jan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Koukolíková Anna KK Kladno
CZE Koukolíková Magda KK Kladno
CZE Kourková Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kouřil Jakub KK Jeseník
CZE Kouřil Michal DDM Blansko
CZE Kout Michal KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Koutecká Amélie TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Kováč Bartoloměj Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kováč Patrick SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Kovach Ivan KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Koval Dominik Baník Havířov
CZE Kovanda Patrik SK Tommi Praha
CZE Kovář Ladislav SK MP
CZE Kovařík Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kovařík Jan SKM Bílina
CZE Kovařík Adam Karate Havířov
CZE Kovařík Filip Red Dragon Team
CZE Kovaříková Sára Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kovaříková Jana KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Kovaříková Veronika SKK Lipník nad Bečvou
CZE Kovářová Lenka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kovářová Klára Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Kovářová Sára Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Kowuloková Michaela DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kozák Tomáš KK Kladno
CZE Kozák Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kozák Michael Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kozák Karel V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc
CZE Kozelková Radka Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Kozlík Tomáš SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Kozlíková Alžběta TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Kozlová Elen SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kozlová Eliška DDM Blansko
CZE Kozubal Alex KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
CZE Kožušník Lukáš Baník Havířov
CZE Kracíková Andrea SK Tommi Praha
CZE Kráčmar Daniel Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kráčmar Tobiáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Krafčík Štefan Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Krahulcová Nikola SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Krahulcová Aneta SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kraina Adam Baník Havířov
CZE Kraj Karel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Krajčovičová Nela SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Krákora Jakub TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Krákorová Eva Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kraková Vanesa Sport Relax
CZE Král Lukáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Král Josef Karate Polička
CZE Král Ondřej TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Král Jan Hakuba Karate Ostrava
CZE Králíček Jakub Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Králíková Jana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Králíková Eliška SKP karate Písek
CZE Králová Anna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Králová Diana KC Žatec
CZE Králová Karolína Sokol Nymburk
CZE Králová Lucie Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Krám David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Krása Dominik SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Krasimirov Dean Sokol Tišnov
CZE Krásný Karel SK Predátor Praha
CZE Krátká Nikola KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátká Petra KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátká Michaela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátká Gabriela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátká Adéla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátká Lucie Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Krátká Natálie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Krátká Natálie Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Krátký Roman KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Petr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krátký Jakub Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Krátký ml. Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kratochvíl Zdeněk Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Kratochvíl Jan SKBU Hostivař
CZE Kratochvíl Josef Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kratochvíl Jan Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kratochvíl Tomáš SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kratochvíl David Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kratochvíl Václav Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Kratochvíl Vojtěch Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kratochvílová Barbora Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Kratochvílová Tereza Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kratochvílová Aneta Sport Relax
CZE Kratochvílová Daniela Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kratochvílová Danuše VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kraus Dominik Karate Shotokan Hrádek
CZE Kraus David Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Krausz Jakub Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Krčilová Zdena Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Krčmář Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Krebs Tomáš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Krebs Martin Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Krečmer David TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Krečmer Tomáš TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Krejcar Adam SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Krejcar Václav Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Krejcar Jiří SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Krejča Šimon Karate Vision Praha
CZE Krejča David
CZE Krejčí Denisa SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Krejčí Patrik KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Krejčí Dominik SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Krejčí Dalibor SKC Louny
CZE Krejčí Luboš TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Krejčí Vojtěch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Krejčí Štěpánka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Krejčí Vojtěch Karate Silesia Opava
CZE Krejčík Štěpán Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Krejčová Radka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Krejsová Lenka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Krejzlová Kristýna Sokol Pardubice
CZE Krhut Daniel Champions Team
CZE Kristl Vítek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kristová Gabriela Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kristová Barbora Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Krišal Filip Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Krištof Tomáš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Križanec André TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Krkavec Lukáš KASR ŽAMBERK
CZE Krnáč Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Krobová Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Krojidlo Lukáš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Krojidlová Lenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kropáček Milan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Krošláková Zuzana USK Plzeň
CZE Kroulík Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kroupa Marek Sport Relax
CZE Kroupová Natálie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Krpátová Iveta Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Krpec Tomáš KKD Bruntál
CZE Krsek Jan Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kršková Nela SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Krtek Stanislav SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Krucký Radek Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Krůpa Mikuláš Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Krupičková Monika SKC Louny
CZE Krupinská Simona SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Krupinský Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Krupková Martina Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Krütta Jiří MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Kružíková Gabriela TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Krych Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kryštůfek Jaroslav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Křeček Maxmilián GRYF Liberec
CZE Křečková Markéta GRYF Liberec
CZE Křelinová Pavla Karate České Budějovice
CZE Křemenáková Nikol SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Křenková Zuzana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Křesálek Jan Sport Relax
CZE Křesina Adam Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kříbalová Alexandra Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Křikavová Simona USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Křiváček Vojtěch SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Křivánková Kristýna Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Křivka Zdeněk SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Křivka Adam SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kříž Robert Baník Příbram
CZE Kříž Jan Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Kříž Tomáš Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Kříž Ondřej KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Kříž Vojtěch KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Křížek Pavel TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Křížová Irena SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Křížová Eva SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Křížová Ludmila KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Křížová Sabina Sportovní klub Mates
CZE Křováček Štěpán SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Křupka Karate Klub Fudoshin
CZE Kubák David TJ Karate Praha
CZE Kubala Jan Baník Příbram
CZE Kubašta Matěj SK Jihlava
CZE Kubát Jaromír Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Kubát Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Kubecová Kateřina SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kubeček Martin Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kubeček Štěpán Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubečková Anna Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kubečková Pavlína SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kubečková Emma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kubelková Nela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Kubeš Filip SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kubeš Roman KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Kubeš Jan Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubešová Kateřina SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kubias Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kubíček Dominik Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7
CZE Kubička Petr Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubík Jiří KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kubíková Patricie Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kubín Lukáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kubina Samuel Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kubíni Elemir Masada Praha
CZE Kubíni Erik Masada Praha
CZE Kubisa Lubomír Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Kučera Kristián Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kučera Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kučera Adam SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kučera Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kučera Matěj KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kučera Marek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kučera Šimon Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kučera Antonín KKD Bruntál
CZE Kučera Michal Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kučera David SKC Louny
CZE Kučera Dominik SKC Louny
CZE Kučera Matyáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Kučerová Kristýna Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kučerová Kateřina Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kučerová Kristýna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kučerová Klára TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kučerová Hana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kučerová Marie KKD Bruntál
CZE Kučerová Šárka Karate Polička
CZE Kučerová Adéla SKC Louny
CZE Kudělka Pavel KK Jeseník
CZE Kudláčková Lenka Sport Relax
CZE Kudláčková Tereza Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kudrač Robin KC Žatec
CZE Kudrna Michal SKBU Hostivař
CZE Kudrnová Eliška SKBU Hostivař
CZE Kugler Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kuhn Richard Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Kühn Matěj Sport Relax
CZE Kühnel Dan Sport Relax
CZE Kuchařík Vladimír KK Odry
CZE Kuchařová Anna SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kuchta Mirek Kaisen Brno
CZE Kuchyňková Adéla KK Přelouč
CZE Kukková Kateřina Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Kulan Kryštof TJ Karate Praha
CZE Kuldanová Kateřina K3
CZE Kulhánková Tereza SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kulhavá Kateřina Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kulich Denny SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kulísková Petra Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kumpošt Ondřej KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kunc Oliver František Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuncová Valerie Anna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kunčarová Petra Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Kundrát Ondřej Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kundrát Petr Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kundrt Josef KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kunert Michal KC MABU-DO Olomouc
CZE Kunertová Nikola SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Kuneš Roman SK Karate Most
CZE Künhel Dan Sport Relax
CZE Kunstmüller Matias SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Kunt Martin Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kunvalský Šimon SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kunvalský Matouš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kunz Miroslav SKM Bílina
CZE Künzel Ladislav KK Litvínov
CZE Kupčík Petr Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kupka Lukáš Karate Horažďovice
CZE Kupková Alexandra KK Litvínov
CZE Kuric Martin DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kurka Jakub SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kůrková Drahomíra SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kurková Simona SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kurková Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Kůrová Kateřina TARO KAN
CZE Kurz Hubert SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary
CZE Kuře Michal Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
CZE Kůs Martin BUDO Plzeň z.s.
CZE Kusáková Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kusebauchová Nikola Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kůsová Tereza BUDO Plzeň z.s.
CZE Kusý Jan SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Kušková Emma Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kuťáková Alena SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kutálek Lukáš TARO KAN
CZE Kuthan Patrik SKBU Hostivař
CZE Kuthan Rostislav Jukl Karate Team
CZE Kutlák Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kutner Vojtěch SKC Louny
CZE Kůtová Zuzana Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kutrová Tereza VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kutta Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuttner Vojtěch SŠKS Pardubice
CZE Kuttová Nicoletta Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuzica Adam SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Kůzl Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuzněcov Jan Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kuzněcová Valerie Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kužela Jan Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kuželík Milan SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Kváčová Eliška Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kvapil David Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Kvapilová Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Květoňová Andrea Karate České Budějovice
CZE Květoňová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kyjovský Martin Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kylberger Martin Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Kyncl Michal Oddíl karate Hlinsko
CZE Kynclová Johanka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Kyprý Petr Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kysilka Dan Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kyšová Anna Marie TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Kyus Damián Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Lác Dominik Baník Příbram
CZE Lác Jan Ladislav Baník Příbram
CZE Lacina Ondřej Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Lacina Jakub Sokol Šumperk
CZE Lacina Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lacinová Barbora SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Lacinová Karolína SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Lahoda Adam Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
CZE Lácha Jaromír Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lácha Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Laibl Petr Sport Relax
CZE Laimarinová Marie SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Lajbl Petr Sport Relax
CZE Lála Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Laláková Martina Sport Club Flair o.s.
CZE Lalič Jan SKBU Hostivař
CZE Lálová Eva SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Lambora Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lanc Michal SKD Praha
CZE Landa Michael SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Landová Miroslava SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Lang Matěj Sport Relax
CZE Langová Anna Baník Příbram
CZE Langpaul Ondřej Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
CZE Laňka František KBU Tanvald
CZE Lantora Jakub Baník Příbram
CZE Lassner Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Laštovka Tomáš Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
CZE Laštovková Petra TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Laštůvka Josef Karate České Budějovice
CZE Laštůvka Igor Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Laštůvková Ivana Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Latíková Petra NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
CZE Latzelová Monika KK Jeseník
CZE Laurin Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec
CZE Lausman Alois Tonakai Litvínov
CZE Lavička Antonín SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Lavičková Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Le Linda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Le David SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Le Jan SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Le Aneta Champions Team
CZE Le Minh Viktor TJ Karate Praha
CZE Le Minh Michal SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Le Trung Roman SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Le Viet Pavel SK Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Lebdušková Andrea Karate České Budějovice
CZE Lebeda Kryštof Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Lebeda Jan KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Lecián Kristián M. M. Ryu Ostrava
CZE Ledvina Michael Sport Relax
CZE Ledvina Tomáš Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Ledvinka Dominik Kobra Kladno
CZE Ledvinová Adéla KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Ledvinová Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Lefan Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lehečková Adéla Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lehký Václav Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
CZE Lechermayer Tomáš SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Lechermayer Vojtěch SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Lechermayerová Tereza SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Lei Anna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Leierová Veronika SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Lejsek Mikuláš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Lejsek Tomáš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Lejsek Jakub Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Lekaj Leonard Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lenderová Magdaléna SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Lengsfeld Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Leňka Jiří Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lesák Petr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Lettl Marek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec
CZE Lev Šimon SKBU Hostivař
CZE Levicová Lucie SKM Bílina
CZE Levová Anna Narama Plzeň
CZE Levý Michal Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Lhotský Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Líbal Miroslav EMĚ Mělník
CZE Libánský Jaroslav TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Lihlová Nikol KK Shotokan Ryu Rotava
CZE Limburský Marek Karate Vision Praha
CZE Lín David SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
CZE Linc Ondřej Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Linderová Jůlie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Linhart Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Linhartová Pavla Karate České Budějovice
CZE Linhartová Zuzana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Linhartová Romana Karate Klub Fudoshin
CZE Link Miroslav Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Linke Tomáš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Lipčák Michael Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lipčáková Elena Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lipenský Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Lipenský Lukáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Lipková Simona Baník Příbram
CZE Lipowski Tomáš ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Lippert Matěj SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Listík Vít Kobra Kladno
CZE Liška Matěj Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Liška Ondra Tatran Prachatice
CZE Lišková Anna SKBU Trutnov, z. s.
CZE Literová Barbora Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Litvíková Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Ljapinová Simona KC Žatec
CZE Ljubojevič Robert TJ Karate Praha
CZE Lněnička Filip KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Lochschmidtová Andrea Champions Team
CZE Lojdová Anna Champions Team
CZE Lojka Filip SK Jihlava
CZE Lojka Jiří SK Jihlava
CZE Lokvenc Dominik Sokol Dobruška
CZE Lokvencová Kristýna Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lorenc Martin KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Lorenc Milan Karate Polička
CZE Lorencová Lucie KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
CZE Lorencová Simona KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Lorenzová Alžběta Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Loskot Jan TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Losová Zuzana SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice
CZE Loubal Ondřej Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Loučková Tereza Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Loučný Jakub Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Louda Dušan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Loudová Jana Sokol Nymburk
CZE Lovecký Jiří Baník Karviná
CZE Lozsi Marton SKBU Hostivař
CZE Lubina Petr TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Luc Adrian SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lucák Jan Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Ludačka Josef Karate České Budějovice
CZE Lüftnerová Hana Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lugert Václav Champions Team
CZE Lugertová Štěpánka Champions Team
CZE Luka Patrik Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
CZE Lukáš Theodor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
CZE Lukáš David Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Lukášek David KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
CZE Lukaševič Vadim Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Lukeš Martin Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lukeš Jan