KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Wettkämpfer und ihre Erfolge :
Alle -
Ordnen nach:
Bezeichnung Clubs
CZE Aberl Marek SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Abraham Jan SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Adamec Martin L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Adámek Jan SKBU Trutnov
CZE Adámek Martin Karate Hlinsko
CZE Adámek Michal Sport Relax
CZE Adámek Martin DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adámek Radek DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adamová Tereza SKBU Trutnov
CZE Adamová Klára Karate České Budějovice
CZE Adamovič Daniel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Adolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
CZE Aišman Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Akhsas Janis Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Akhsas Erich Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Al Otri Kamil SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Al-Kaysy Soňa Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Aleš David KK Kladno
CZE Amler Zdeněk Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Anderlová Alice Karate České Budějovice
CZE Andörfer Ota KK TJ Krupka
CZE Andraši Marek Baník Příbram
CZE Andrle Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Andrle František Sport Relax
CZE Andrová Natálie KCK Team
CZE Andršová Kateřina Sokol Dobruška
CZE Anichobr Martin SK Tommi Praha
CZE Anovčínová Andrea SKBU Trutnov
CZE Antoš Michal Sokol Nymburk
CZE Antošová Kateřina Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Ardolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
CZE Arnošt Jiří KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Arnošt Ondřej KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Arnsteinová Sára Karate Vision Praha
CZE Aschenbrenner Vojtěch KC Žatec
CZE Augustinová Zuzana SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Avchinnikov Artem KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Avramčev Marek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Babák Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bábek Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Babík Adam Kusengo Hodonín
CZE Babor Marek SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Back Tomáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Báča Petr SC Komura Kladno
CZE Baiblová Helena SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Bajerová Alena Karate Zábřeh na Moravě
CZE Bajusová Martina SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bakrlík Matyáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Baláš Matyáš Sokol Sadská
CZE Baláš Jan TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Balčík Michal SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Balík Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Balínová Aneta TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Balko Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bálková Kateřina Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Balog Dušan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Balogh Vojtěch SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Baloghová Barbora SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Balský Radovan Sport Relax
CZE Bambousková Nela Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Bancíř Jakub Kabu Praha
CZE Bandas Dominik Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bandasová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bandy Bohdan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Bandyová Anna Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Banga Dominik Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Baran Filip Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Baranovský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
CZE Bárciová Barbora Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Barešová Markéta SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Baroch Lukáš Karate Kolín
CZE Barreto Jose SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bárta Ladislav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bárta Tomáš Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta David Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta Antonín TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Barták Jaroslav SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Bartáková Aneta SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Barth Radek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Bartík Jan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bartíková Tereza Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bartók Štefan KK Pardubice
CZE Bartoníčková Michaela TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bartoňová Michaela SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bartoňová Nikola SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bartoňová Michaela Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Bartoš Pavel KCK Team
CZE Bartoš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Bartoš Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartoš Jakub ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartoš Martin KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Bartoš Daniel Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bartoš Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bartoš Michael GRYF Liberec
CZE Bartošová Tereza SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartošová Terezie ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartošová Anna Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Bartošová Andrea Masada Praha
CZE Bartošová Adriana Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bártová Nikola Karate Hlinsko
CZE Bártová Kristýna
CZE Bartuška Dominik SKP Karate Písek
CZE Barvík Jakub TJ Fulnek
CZE Barvínek Jáchym Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Bařák Šimon Baník Havířov
CZE Basetlíková Jana Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Bastlová Nikita KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Bastyan Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bašar Milan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bašus Jiří Sokol Nymburk
CZE Bašusová Andrea SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Batbajarová Jessica Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Batěk Stanislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Batelka Michal Sport Relax
CZE Baťka Tomáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Batysta Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bauer Antonín Sokol Tišnov
CZE Bauer Adam SK Karate Most
CZE Bauer Lukáš SKP Karate Písek
CZE Bázler David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bázler Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bazoni Patrik Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Bazoni Matiáš Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Beckovský Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Beckovský Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bečvářová Eva Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bednárková Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bednář Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bědroňová Ester VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Begalcis Michal TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Beitel Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Beitelová Lucie Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Bejtic Matěj Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bejtic Marek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bělecká Žaneta Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Bělica Josef Baník Havířov
CZE Bělicová Jana Baník Havířov
CZE Belička Radek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Belička Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bělohlavová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Belohubá Eliška Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Bém Lukáš KK Lichnice
CZE Bém Tomáš TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Benc Ondřej Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Benda Michal KK Lichnice
CZE Benda Erik SKBU Trutnov
CZE Benda David SKBU Trutnov
CZE Beneš David KCK Team
CZE Beneš Lukáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Beneš Jiří KC Žatec
CZE Beneš Sebastian Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Beneš Jakub Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beneš Jakub Sokol Sadská
CZE Beneš Michal Sokol Velký Osek
CZE Benešová Kristýna Dragon Neratovice
CZE Benešová Lucie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Benhák Přemek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Beran David KCK Team
CZE Beran Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Beránek Miroslav Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Beránek Martin Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Beranouský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
CZE Beranová Nela SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bernášek Matěj Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bernát Lukáš Kabu Praha
CZE Bernhardt Jan TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bernold František Atara Ostrava
CZE Beshir Robin Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beshirová Carmen Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bestajovský Lukáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bestová Dominika SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bezdíček Matěj TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Bialas Tomáš SK Jihlava
CZE Bialková Tereza TJ Fulnek
CZE Biblová Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Bidrmanová Leona VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Bihari Aleš Sokol Nymburk
CZE Bílek Daniel Kasr Žamberk
CZE Bílek Tomáš Kasr Žamberk
CZE Bílková Klára Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Bílkovská Olga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bíllová Aneta ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Bilous Vasil Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bílý Miroslav KK Odry
CZE Bílý Luboš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Bio-Sounon David Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bischofová Viktorie KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Biskup Jan Kabu Praha
CZE Bíša Michal Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Bittner Vojtěch Sport Relax
CZE Bittner Martin Sport Relax
CZE Bittnerová Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Bláha Matěj Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Blaha Marek Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Bláha Vladimír Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Blaho Ludovít Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Blaho Jan Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Blahoš Josef SKBU Trutnov
CZE Blahota Kryštof Karate Vision Praha
CZE Blahuš Stanislav MDDM Ostrov
CZE Blaščikovič Daniel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Blatoň Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Blažej Karel Sokol Sadská
CZE Blažek Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Blažek Tomáš KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Blažek Tomáš
CZE Blažková Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Blecha Martin SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Blecha Milan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Blechová Dorota Sport Relax
CZE Blín Ondřej GRYF Liberec
CZE Bobek Oliver Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Bobková Karolína Baník Havířov
CZE Boček Tomáš Sokol Smíchov
CZE Bočkoroš Patrik Kasr Žamberk
CZE Boguský Miroslav Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Boháč Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Boháč Vojtěch Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Boháčová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Boháčová Šárka Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bohdálková Denisa Sokol Nymburk
CZE Böhme Marek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bohuslav Jan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Bohuslávková Caitlynn Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bolkwadze Irma SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bombera Zdeněk Sokol Pardubice
CZE Borgula Jan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Borgula Petr SK Tommi Praha
CZE Borgulová Lenka SC Flair
CZE Borovička Daniel KCK Team
CZE Borovička Aleš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bortel Tomáš ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Borůvka Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Borůvková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Bosák Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosák Martin Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosáková Kristína SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Bosnyaková Barbora Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bošanská Denisa TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bošiak Martin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Boublík Jakub SKC Louny
CZE Bouček Zdeněk Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Boura Marek Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Boura Karel Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Boura Vojtěch Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Brabec Tomáš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Brabec Ivan Chotěboř
CZE Bradáč Ondřej Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Brádle Miloš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Branda Šimon Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Brands Pim SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Braný David MDDM Ostrov
CZE Braun Tomáš Sokol Pardubice
CZE Braunsteinová Barbora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Brázdilová Nela KKD Bruntál
CZE Brázdová Martina Sokol Tišnov
CZE Breburda Jan Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Brejcha Daniel Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brejcha Martin Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brejchová Denisa Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brendl Daniel Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brentner Patrik KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Brhel František SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Bricín David Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Broda David SK Tommi Praha
CZE Brodská Eva Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brodský Ondřej KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Brokeš Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Brokešová Lucie Kobra Kladno
CZE Broncová Dita Karate České Budějovice
CZE Brothánek Robin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Brož Dominik KK Lichnice
CZE Brož Filip Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brož Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brož Dominik Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brožek Lukáš LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Brožková Nela SKBU Trutnov
CZE Brožová Aneta KK Lichnice
CZE Brožová Ema TJ Karate Praha
CZE Brožová Antonie SK Trial
CZE Brtna Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Brückner Martin Akademia El Vangelis
CZE Brůna Aleš KC Žatec
CZE Brynda Václav KCK Team
CZE Brynda Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brzák Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Brzáková Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Břenek Tomáš SC Komura Kladno
CZE Březina Tomáš Baník Havířov
CZE Březina Ondřej KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Březinová Martina KK Odry
CZE Buček Jan SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Buček Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Budajová Michaela SK Budo Horní Slavkov
CZE Budeanuová Michaela TJ Růže Lomnice
CZE Budělovská Clementina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Budín Tomáš TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Budínová Eva Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Buchal Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Buchmann Petr Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Buchtelík Martin KK Přelouč
CZE Buchtelová Petra Bushido Strakonice
CZE Bui Manh Karel TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Bukáčková Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Bukovský Jan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Bukovský David SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Bulíř Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Bulíř Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Burda Daniel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Burdych Jan Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Bureš Peter Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Bureš Filip SKM Bílina
CZE Bürgerová Monika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bürgerová Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Burget Milan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Burianová Markéta KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Buriková Andrea Sport Relax
CZE Bursíková Lenka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bursová Dagmar MMA Self Defence - Karate
CZE Burýšková Šárka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bušák Adam SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Buzek Tomáš Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Buzek Jaroslav Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bydžovský Marián TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Bystroň Adam SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Bytyqi Fabiana Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bytyqi Sebastian Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Cáb Rostislav Kasr Žamberk
CZE Cábová Veronika Kasr Žamberk
CZE Caha Daniel TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Cakl Tomáš TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Caklová Michaela TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Calábek Petr TJ Fulnek
CZE Calábrová Dominika Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Caldová Marcela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Canincová Denisa SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Canincová Nikola Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Casubolo Sabina Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Cejp Miroslav KK Pardubice
CZE Celarová Nela KCK Team
CZE Cepek Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cepková Gabriela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cibulka František SKC Louny
CZE Cífková Petra KC Žatec
CZE Cigvintsev Alex SC Komura Kladno
CZE Cihlář Jaroslav SKC Louny
CZE Cimbora Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Cincibus Jan KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Cívková Petra KC Žatec
CZE Cmielová Zuzana VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmielová Silvie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmunt Patrik SK Jihlava
CZE Cmunt Denis Karate České Budějovice
CZE Colledani Pavel Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Coubal Jiří Sport Relax
CZE Coufal Tadeáš KK Lichnice
CZE Coufal Matěj KK Lichnice
CZE Coufal Matyáš TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Crhonková Adriana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Ctiborová Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cuce Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Culek Ruda TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Cupáková Lucie Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Cutáková Alžběta Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Cváčková Markéta Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Cvrk Matěj SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Cymorek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Cyprian Lukáš Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Cyprian Tomáš KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Cypzirsch Marek SKM Bílina
CZE Czech Dominik TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Czechová Elischka KKD Bruntál
CZE Čada Zdeněk TJ Karate Praha
CZE Čadek Jan KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Čáp Jiří Budo Ryu Hlinsko
CZE Čápová Kristýna Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Čarek Přemysl Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čarková Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čáslava Bruno Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Čečková Gábina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čech Richard Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Čech Ondřej Kobra Kladno
CZE Čechová Karolína Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Čechura Tomáš TJ Karate Praha-Modřany
CZE Čejka František Sokol Nymburk
CZE Čelák David Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Čelák Pavel Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Čermák Viktor KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černá Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Černá Simona Karate Kolín
CZE Černá Michaela VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černá Anna Sokol Šumperk
CZE Černík Vojtěch Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Černík Josef Sokol Sadská
CZE Černík Filip Sokol Sadská
CZE Černohorský Daniel TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Černohous David KCK Team
CZE Černohous Filip KCK Team
CZE Černohousová Kateřina KCK Team
CZE Černohubá Kateřina Karate Hlinsko
CZE Černohubá Barbora Karate Hlinsko
CZE Černovská Zuzana Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černovský Karel Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černovský Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Černý Vítek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Černý Matěj SKBU Trutnov
CZE Černý Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Černý David SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Černý Ondřej SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Černý Dominik VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černý Patrik KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černý David SC Komura Kladno
CZE Černý Prokop Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černý Jonáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Červená Tereza Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červeňanský Dan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Červenka Daniel Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červenka Petr KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Červenka Marek Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Červenková Helena Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červinka Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červinka Martin Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červinka Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Červinka Tomáš Tatran Prachatice
CZE Čeřovský Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Češka Matěj SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Čihák Marek KCK Team
CZE Čiháková Dagmar Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čihulová Barbora SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Čišecký Jakub
CZE Čížek Ladislav SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Čížek Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čížková Pavla SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Čížková Alžběta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Čížková Kateřina TJ Karate Praha
CZE Čmielová Veronika TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Čochner Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čonka Mario SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Čtvrtníková Marcela KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Čupa Miloš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Čvančara Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Daněk Václav KCK Team
CZE Daněk Jan Karate Vision Praha
CZE Daněk Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Daněk Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Daníčková Kristýna KK Kladno
CZE Danielová Lucie Sokol Tišnov
CZE Daňko Pavel KK TJ Krupka
CZE Daoudy Adam Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Daová Anna SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Dastych Robert Karate Vision Praha
CZE Daťková Martina TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE David Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Davídek Pavel Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Debrecenyi Jakub VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Děd Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dědek Marek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Dědič Jiří KK Litvínov
CZE Dejdarová Radka Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Demčáková Lucie SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Deneš Alexandr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Denchylya Karina KCK Team
CZE Dinda Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Dirda Miroslav SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Dittmannová Kateřina ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittmannová Markéta ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittrich Filip Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Dittrich Tomáš Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Dlouhý Marcel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dlouhý Karel Narama Plzeň
CZE Do Long Thang Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dobiáš Martin KK Jeseník
CZE Dobrovolná Jana MDDM Ostrov
CZE Dobrozemská Eliška Atara Ostrava
CZE Dobružský Vlastislav SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Dočková Klára KKD Bruntál
CZE Dodulík Josef Baník Havířov
CZE Dognerová Žaneta Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Dohnal Dominik Baník Havířov
CZE Dohnal Petr Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Dohnal Jan ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Dokoupil Vojtěch Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Dokoupil Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Doláková Ester Atara Ostrava
CZE Doleček Tomáš SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Doleček František TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Dolejší Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Doležal Michal Fist Ledeč
CZE Doležálek Michal Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Doležalová Renata Dragon Neratovice
CZE Doležalová Anna KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Doležel Alexandr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Dolíška Filip Baník Havířov
CZE Dolníček Dan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Domín Radomír Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dopita Matěj Karate Vision Praha
CZE Dosedla Albert Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doskočil Martin KCK Team
CZE Doskočil Michal KCK Team
CZE Doskočil Otto KCK Team
CZE Dostál Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Jan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Dostál Václav ŠBU Cobra Studénka
CZE Dostálová Hana SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Dostálová Gabriela Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Doubek Lukáš Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Doubek Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Doubek Aleš SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Doubek Pavel Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doubková Jana SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Doubková Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Doubravský Matouš Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Doucek Filip Karate Hlinsko
CZE Dovolil Jan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Dovolil Václav KKKS
CZE Drábek Martin SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Drábek Daniel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dragoun Václav Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Drahokoupil Josef SKK Hradec Králové
CZE Drahoňovská Anna SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Drahoňovský Daniel SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Drahoš František Karate Hlinsko
CZE Drápalíková Kristýna KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Drávský Tobiáš Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Dražan Václav Sport Relax
CZE Dražil Luboš KK Lichnice
CZE Drhová Klára SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Drobeček Jan Sport Relax
CZE Drobný Vojtěch SKBU Trutnov
CZE Drozda Michal TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Drška Radim TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Druga Lukáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Drymlová Jana KCK Team
CZE Dřímal Albert KCK Team
CZE Dubovecká Kateřina VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dubovecká Sára VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dudáš Denis Baník Havířov
CZE Dudi Karel Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dudková Lenka Olomoucká škola sebeobrany
CZE Dudoň Luboš KC Žatec
CZE Dufek Luboš Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Dufek Filip Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Dufek Matyáš SK Trial
CZE Ducháč Tomáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Ducháček Marek KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Ducheček Petr Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Duchoňová Nikola Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dulovec Dominik Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Duranová Michaela Sport Relax
CZE Duras Antonín Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Durčáková Kristýna SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Duriš Dušan Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Duřtová Karolína MDDM Ostrov
CZE Dusík Daniel KK Odry
CZE Dušáková Nela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Dušánek Tomáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Dušek Martin KCK Team
CZE Dušek Bohuslav KCK Team
CZE Dušek Ondřej SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Duškevič Denis VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Dušková Pavlína SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Dvořáček Filip Baník Příbram
CZE Dvořák Michal KK Lichnice
CZE Dvořák Jakub KK Lichnice
CZE Dvořák Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořák Dominik Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dvořák David KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Radek KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Filip KKD Bruntál
CZE Dvořák Lukáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořák Stanislav SK Karate Most
CZE Dvořák Ondřej SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Dvořák Jakub KK Kladno
CZE Dvořák Jiří SK Trial
CZE Dvořák Daniel SK Trial
CZE Dvořáková Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dvořáková Ivana Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Dvořáková Martina Kobra Kladno
CZE Dvořáková Dominika Kobra Kladno
CZE Dvořáková Kristýna KK Kladno
CZE Dyntar Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Dytrych Jan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Dzikos Andreas Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Dzurojurková Štěpánka Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Ecler Adam Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Edererová Charlotte KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Efenberk Tomáš TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Egerová Tereza Sokol Tišnov
CZE Ehrenberger Lukáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Eiblová Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Eichlerová Klára Sokol Pardubice
CZE Ekart Vladimír Karate Vision Praha
CZE Ekart Lukáš Karate Vision Praha
CZE Eliáš Ondřej Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Eliáš Martin KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Elznic Jakub KK Kladno
CZE Emingerová Anna KC Žatec
CZE Emingr Patrik SKM Bílina
CZE Endlerová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Endlerová Hana SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Engel Martin TJ Karate Praha
CZE Engler Lukáš TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Engler Michael SKM Bílina
CZE Engler Daniel SKM Bílina
CZE Erben Jaroslav KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Erben Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Erben Josef TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Erbenová Kateřina SKBU Trutnov
CZE Ernestová Viktoria SKBU Trutnov
CZE Esserová Barbora TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Esserová Klára TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Exler Pavel Kasr Žamberk
CZE Exnar Filip Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Fáber Robert KCK Team
CZE Fáberová Jana KCK Team
CZE Fabo Marek KCK Team
CZE Fafek Vladimír Dragon Neratovice
CZE Fait Václav TJ Karate Praha
CZE Fait Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Faitová Aneta Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Faitová Nicola Narama Plzeň
CZE Fajmanová Lucie KK Lichnice
CZE Faktorová Dominika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Falckrábová Nina KK TJ Krupka
CZE Falta Šimon KCK Team
CZE Faltejsek Daniel KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Faltus Jan KCK Team
CZE Fantová Martina SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Fantová Diana Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Fara František Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Fatka Matias Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Fatura Jan SOBU Police nad Metují
CZE Fatura Miloslav SOBU Police nad Metují
CZE Fečo Josef SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fedorová Aneta SK Tommi Praha
CZE Fejfárek Marek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Felcman Petr Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Felgr Luboš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Felix Jiří Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Felkl Jakub Jukl Karate Team
CZE Felsmanová Eva Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fencl Tomáš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Ferad Jakub Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Feriancová Tereza KK TJ Krupka
CZE Fetr Lukáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Michal SKBU Trutnov
CZE Fiala Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Fiala Alex SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Max SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fiala Ondřej SKK Hradec Králové
CZE Fiala Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Fialová Dominika Sokol Tišnov
CZE Fialová Kateřina Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Fiedler Matěj Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Figala Dušan Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Fichnová Klára Baník Příbram
CZE Fikejz David SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Filař Ondřej Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Filgas Filip SK Tommi Praha
CZE Filipiová Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Filipová Kristýna Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Filipský Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Fiman Lukáš SC Komura Kladno
CZE Finkrál Miroslav SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Fišer René TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Flanderová Kristýna Dojo-Ryu Ostrava
CZE Flašar Tomáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Fleetwood William SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Florek Jakub Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Florián Zdeněk KK Kladno
CZE Florian Vojtěch TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Fodor Vitalij Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Fofonka Martin SKBU Trutnov
CZE Fojtů Patricie TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Fojtů Simona TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Folda Jan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Folovská Tereza KKD Bruntál
CZE Foltýn Jakub Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Forejt Tomáš TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Forman Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Forstová Sabina Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Forstová Simona Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Fořt Jakub KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Fořt Martin KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Fořt Vladislav KK TJ Krupka
CZE Fořtl Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Fousek Michael Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Fousek Richard SKC Louny
CZE Frais Petr Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Frajs Michal Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice
CZE Francová Klára SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Franěk Josef Sport Relax
CZE Frecer Šimon DDM Blansko
CZE Frieda Tomáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Friedl Ondřej Gojukan Praha
CZE Friedrich Roman KK Litvínov
CZE Friml Adam SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Frolík Tomáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Frolík Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Frömel Jaroslav SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Fronk Vítězslav TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Froulík Josef SK Karate Most
CZE Frouz Jonáš SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Frühauf Radek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Frýba Dalibor KK Litvínov
CZE Frýbová Josefína SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Frýdecký Lukáš KC Žatec
CZE Frýdl Petr TJ Baník Ostrava
CZE Frydrych Matěj Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Frydrychová Magdalena Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Führbacher Jakub Sokol Sadská
CZE Fuhrman Filip Sokol Sadská
CZE Fuchs Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Fuka Mikuláš KK TJ Krupka
CZE Füllsacková Karolína SKBU Trutnov
CZE Fulnek Dominik KC Tiger Nové Strašecí
CZE Fürbacher Jakub Sokol Sadská
CZE Fürst Michal SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Fürstová Eva Karate Polička
CZE Furták Daniel Okinawan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Fus Martin Baník Havířov
CZE Fuxová Pavlína Masada Praha
CZE Gabčo Roman ŠBU Cobra Studénka
CZE Gabriel Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Gabriel Richard Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gabrielová Petra SKBU Trutnov
CZE Gabrielová Kristýna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Gago Viliam TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Gajdoš Jan Baník Havířov
CZE Galamb Dušan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Gall Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Gall Viktor ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Galla Michal Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Galuška Michal KK Jeseník
CZE Gančár Milan SKBU Trutnov
CZE Gaňová Jana SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Gartnerová Anna Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gattnar Michal KK Odry
CZE Gattnarová Zuzana KK Odry
CZE Gaube Martin SKC Louny
CZE Gavura Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Gawlik Marek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Gawliková Karolína SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Gebhard Leoš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Geistová Michaela Karate Hlinsko
CZE Gellert Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Gerlich Filip SKBU Trutnov
CZE Gintr Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Girner Marek Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Gloc Jaroslav SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Gloser Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Glosová Michaela KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Glosová Nikola KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Gluck Šimon Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Godi Alan Baník Havířov
CZE Godi Nikola Karate Havířov
CZE Golombová Barbora VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Gombita Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Gombita Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Görges Marek Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Gorgol Marek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Gorlinski Jan Baník Havířov
CZE Gorun Matouš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Goryanov Vladimír KK Kladno
CZE Goryanov Vladyslav KC Tiger Nové Strašecí
CZE Gospodinov Dan Jukl Karate Team
CZE Grabowski Tomáš Baník Karviná
CZE Graulich Tomáš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Grebík Martin SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Gregor Dominik Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Gregorová Monika Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Greguš Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Greif Patrik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Grepl Michal SKK Olomouc
CZE Grigorjan Samson SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Grillová Denisa Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Grillová Tereza Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Groma Adam SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Groma Daniel SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Grosman Patrik SC Komura Kladno
CZE Gross Tomáš TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Gruber Lukáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Gruber Miroslav SK Trial
CZE Gruberová Natálie SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Grůza Viktor L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Gřesík Martin Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Guldan Patrik Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Gurecký Libor Baník Havířov
CZE Güttner Dušan Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Güttnerová Kristýna KK Litvínov
CZE Guzek Kamil Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Guzková (Kučerová) Ivana Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Gvoždiak Pavel Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Gyorodi Jakub TJ Karate Praha-Modřany
CZE Habr David SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Habrová Dana TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Hadač Tomáš TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Hadač David TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE HaDang Tiep Timi Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Haidinger Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hajduk Michal Sport Relax
CZE Hájek Jiří KK Odry
CZE Hájek Stanislav KK Odry
CZE Hájek Ondřej KK Odry
CZE Hájek Jaroslav Kasr Žamberk
CZE Hájek Martin Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Hájek Milan Sport Relax
CZE Hájek Daniel TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hájek Libor Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hájek Pavel KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hájek Kryštof TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hájková Tereza Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Hájková Barbora Dragon Neratovice
CZE Hájková Leona Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Hájková Anna Baník Havířov
CZE Hájná Nikola TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Hajný Jakub SKC Louny
CZE Hajsl Pavel Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Hála Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hála Jakub Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Haláková Barbora SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Halamová Petra SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Halaška Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Halbrštát Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Haljuk Fedor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Haljuk Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Halodová Veronika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Halodová Klára Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hálová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hálová Lucie TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Haltmar David KCK Team
CZE Haltmarová Nela KCK Team
CZE Haltuch Marcel KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Haluza Miroslav Český svaz Goju-ryu
CZE Hamadová Jolanka Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Hammerlindl Lukáš KK Přelouč
CZE Hammerlindlová Lucie KK Přelouč
CZE Hanáček Filip Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Hanák Martin TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Hanč Jan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hanek Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Haněl Jan Sokol Šumperk
CZE Hannig Michal KK Jeseník
CZE Hansl Vítězslav Karate Vision Praha
CZE Hanusek Jan KK Jeseník
CZE Hanuš Robert SK Predátor Praha
CZE Hanvaldová Nicol SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Hanzalík Jan KK Kladno
CZE Hanzl Jaroslav SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Hanzl Lukáš Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Hanzlík Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Hanzlíková Tereza Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Haová Michaela SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Harag Lukáš KCK Team
CZE Harag Tomáš KCK Team
CZE Harciníková Petra SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harciníková Anna SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harmáček Adam VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Harms Nikolas Karate České Budějovice
CZE Harries Anna SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Harsa Petr TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hasoňová Anna SKC Louny
CZE Hassaine Radka Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Hauserová Kristýna Masada Praha
CZE Háva Tomáš Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Havelka Ondřej Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelková Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Havelková Adéla Sokol Sadská
CZE Haviger Dan Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Havlásek Lukáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Havlásek Petr SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Havlásková Eliška Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Havlíček Ondřej Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Havlíček Philipp SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Havlíček Jan TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Havlíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Havlíčková Dominika Dragon Neratovice
CZE Havlík Filip Sport Relax
CZE Havlíková Eliška SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Havlíková Adéla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Havlová Lucie Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Havlová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Havlů Václav Baník Karviná
CZE Havran Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Havrdová Lucie Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Hedvičíková Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Hegedušová Leona SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Hejdrychová Jitka Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hejduk Patrik Karate Hlinsko
CZE Hejduk Radek Karate Hlinsko
CZE Hejduková Soňa ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Hejnová Kristýna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Helbich Jiří SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Held Michal Baník Příbram
CZE Helešic Rudolf SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Heller Tomáš Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Hemerka Aleš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hendrych Jan Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Hendrych Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Heneš Jaromír Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Henzl Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hepnarová Zuzana SKBU Trutnov
CZE Herák Lukáš Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Herák Štefan Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Hercík Daniel Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Herman David KK Pardubice
CZE Herman Dominik SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hermann Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Hermann Martin TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Hernandez Markos KK Jeseník
CZE Heroldová Jůlie Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hertl Jakub TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hertl Matyáš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hertl Jan Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Herzig David
CZE Heřmánek Miroslav Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hess Daniel KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Hetflejš Vladislav KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Hianíková Natálie Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Hilbertová Martina SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Hirner Silvestr Karate Havířov
CZE Hislop Janek James Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Hladík Vladimír Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Hladík Miloslav Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Hladíková Kateřina Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Hladíková Michala KC Podbořany
CZE Hlaváč Ondřej KKD Bruntál
CZE Hlaváčková Simona TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hlavatý Martin KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Hlavatý Dominik SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hlavina Radek Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Hlávka Adam KKD Bruntál
CZE Hlobeň Tomáš SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Hlobil Lukáš KK Jeseník
CZE Hloucal Radek SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Hloušek Václav SKBU Trutnov
CZE Hluštík Filip Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hnát Ondřej Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Hnátek Miroslav Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hněvkovská Markéta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hnízdil Kristián SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hňoupková Kateřina Masada Praha
CZE Hňoupková Hana Masada Praha
CZE Hoang Thang MDDM Ostrov
CZE Hoang David MDDM Ostrov
CZE Hoang Than Hing Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hoang Tomáš TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Hoang Ngoc Hung Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hock Filip Karate Havířov
CZE Hodík Karel Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Hodík Jiří TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Hodík Ivo KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hodina Jaroslav Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hodková Veronika Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Hodková Nikola Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Hodková Lucie Dragon Neratovice
CZE Hoffman Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Höflerová Radka Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Hofman Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hofmanová Iva KCK Team
CZE Hofmeister Pavel Sokol Sadská
CZE Hokr Tadeáš Karate Horažďovice
CZE Holá Hana Gojukan Praha
CZE Holárek Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holas Josef Sokol Nymburk
CZE Holas Jan Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holásková Michaela TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Holec Pavel SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Holeček Zdeněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Holečková Nela Kasr Žamberk
CZE Holek Tomáš Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Holinka Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Holomková Iva TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Holoubková Lucie SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Holub Jiří SKBU Trutnov
CZE Holub Miloš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Holub Jan KK TJ Krupka
CZE Holub Lukáš TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Holubová Eliška Sokol Nymburk
CZE Holubová Edita Karate Horažďovice
CZE Holubovská Barbora Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Holubovský Josef SK Tommi Praha
CZE Holý Tadeáš Baník Příbram
CZE Holý Filip Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Homich Anastasiya KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hons David Chotěboř
CZE Honsů Šimon SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Honzík Lukáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Horáček Marek Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Horáček Filip SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Horáčková Marcela TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Horák Rudolf SKBU Trutnov
CZE Horák Martin TJ Fulnek
CZE Horák Ondřej Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Horák Martin SŠKS Pardubice
CZE Horáková Jana EMĚ Mělník
CZE Horáková Veronika EMĚ Mělník
CZE Horálek Pavel SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Horčicová Tereza SKM Bílina
CZE Horňák David Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Hortová Martina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Horváth Martin KC Podbořany
CZE Horváth Jan KK Bóďa Praha
CZE Horváth Adam Karate Havířov
CZE Horyna Jan Karate Vision Praha
CZE Hořák Jáchym SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hořínek Emil Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Hoskovec David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hošák Adam SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hošková Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Houbal Ondřej Sokol Tišnov
CZE Houserová Denisa KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Hovorka Petr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hovorka Jan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hovorková Andrea Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hozák Dan KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hozová Olga KK Odry
CZE Hraba Tomáš TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Hrabák Petr TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hrabák Karel Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Hrabáková Kateřina Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Hrabánek Jiří Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hrabčáková Tereza KKD Bruntál
CZE Hrabě Milan SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hrabětová Denisa SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hrách Roman Sport Relax
CZE Hrách Aleš Kobra Kladno
CZE Hrách Jakub Kobra Kladno
CZE Hrala Jakub Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Hrazdír Luboš SK Trial
CZE Hrazdírová Natálie SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Hrbáč Jan KC Žatec
CZE Hrbek Josef Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Hrdina Adam KCK Team
CZE Hrdlička Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hric Matyáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hricko Jiří KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Hrnčíř Luděk KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Hrnčíř Martin SKBU Trutnov
CZE Hrnčíř Michal SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hrnčíř Adam Baník Havířov
CZE Hromádko Aleš TJ Karate Praha
CZE Hromádková Petra Karate Polička
CZE Hromek Ondřej SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hromek Zdeněk ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Hroza Daniel SKBU Trutnov
CZE Hrubá Vendula KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hruboň Jakub Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Hrubý Matouš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hrubý Michal KKD Bruntál
CZE Hrušková Kristýna TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Hubeňák David SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hubková Šárka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hubková Erika SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Hudec Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hudec Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Hudrlík Jakub KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hulík Matěj KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Hůlka Václav KCK Team
CZE Hůlka Štěpán Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Hulko Filip Sport Relax
CZE Hung Karel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hung Hoang Thanh Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hurbanová Aneta Dragon Neratovice
CZE Hurdálek Tomáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Hurdálková Olga SKBU Trutnov
CZE Hůrka Jiří SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hůrková Natálie Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Hůrková Tereza MMA Self Defence - Karate
CZE Husák Jiří SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Husák Bohumil Karate Fitness Řepy
CZE Husáková Magdalena Laura SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hušek Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hušková Veronika TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Hvozda Matyáš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Hynek Tomáš SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Hypiusová Elisabeth SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Hýsek Miroslav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hýsková Miroslava Karate České Budějovice
CZE Hytych Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chába Jakub Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Chaloupka Václav Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Chalupa Lukáš Sport Relax
CZE Chalupa Václav Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Chalupná Anna KCK Team
CZE Chalupník Tomáš Karate Hlinsko
CZE Chalupný Václav KCK Team
CZE Chalupný Václav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Chalupská Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Charvát Petr KK Lichnice
CZE Charvát Martin KK Lichnice
CZE Charvát Ondřej Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Charvátová Lucie KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Chládek Jan Kasr Žamberk
CZE Chládek Štěpán TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Chládková Světlana TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Chladný Miroslav SKM Bílina
CZE Chmelár Šimon KKD Bruntál
CZE Chmelař Michal Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Chmelíček Filip SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Chmelíková Radka KCK Team
CZE Chmelina Prokop MSKA Mohelnice
CZE Chobot Jaroslav KC Podbořany
CZE Chobotová Tereza SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Choc Tomáš Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Chod Daniel Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Chocholáček Jozef Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Chochula Jakub Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Cholevová Lenka Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Choma Jakub KK Lichnice
CZE Choma Martin KK Lichnice
CZE Chovancová Alžběta KK Jeseník
CZE Chovančík Marek Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Chroust Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chroustovský Milan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Chrudimský Vít KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Chudáčková Alexandra Jukl Karate Team
CZE Chudoba František GRYF Liberec
CZE Chudoba Václav GRYF Liberec
CZE Chvátal Štěpán Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Chvátal Ondřej KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Chvojková Klára SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Chyba David SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Ibl Jindřich SKC Louny
CZE Illner Petr SKBU Trutnov
CZE Imríšek Karel Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Ingriš Lukáš SKC Louny
CZE Issakov Daniel SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Ištoková Kateřina SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Ištvánek Martin Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Ištvánfyová Kristýna ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Ištvánková Veronika Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Jabůrek Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jágrová Kateřina Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Jahelka Michael SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jakešová Klára SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Jakoubek Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jakubec Ondřej SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Jakubec Filip TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Jakubů Veronika Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Jalůvka Radim Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Janáček Josef KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Janáček Tomáš Karate Hlinsko
CZE Janál Petr SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Janata Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Jančo Milan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Janda Lukáš Czech republic
CZE Janda Filip Dragon Neratovice
CZE Janda Karel TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Jandová Veronika TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Jandová Veronika TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Janecká Martina KK TJ Krupka
CZE Janeček Kryštof KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Janeček Tomáš L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Janečková Martina KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Janíková Jana Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Janisch Pavel SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Janišová Adéla TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Janků Vladislav Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Janků Milan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janků Gábina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janoch Jakub SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Janošec Dalibor Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Janouch Marek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Janouchová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jaňourová Tereza Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Janoušek Andrej SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Janoušová Nikola SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Jansa Matyáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jánský Michal Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Jansová Anna SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jansta Oliver Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Janšová Šárka KC Podbořany
CZE Jantačová Žaneta KCK Team
CZE Janů Radka Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Janů Libor Sokol Šumperk
CZE Janů Milan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Janů Miloš SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Jarecká Lucie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Jarecká Renáta VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Jarolím Jan SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jarolímek David KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Jarolímek Pavel KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Jaroš Jakub SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jaroš Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jasanská Karolína KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Jaššo Ladislav
CZE Jati Stanislav KK Jeseník
CZE Javůrková Nikola SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Ječný Martin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Jedlička Vojtěch Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Jedlička Jakub TJ Sokol Stěžery
CZE Jedrýsková Kateřina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jecha David Sokol Nymburk
CZE Jechová Kateřina Sokol Nymburk
CZE Jeleček Petr TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Jelen František Masada Praha
CZE Jelen Josef Masada Praha
CZE Jelínek Jáchym Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Jelínek Martin Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jelínek Jakub Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Jelínek Aleš SK Trial
CZE Jelínek Václav TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Jelinková Nelly Natalie Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Jelínková Martina Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Jelínková Adriana Spartak Slatiňany
CZE Jenč Antonín SKM Bílina
CZE Jeníková Kateřina TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Jermářová Veronika TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Jeřábek Ivan Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Jeřábek Jakub SKM Bílina
CZE Ješetová Sára Sport Relax
CZE Jež Vojtěch SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Ježková Petra SC Komura Kladno
CZE Jíchová Tereza Sokol Blatná
CZE Jílek Stanislav Karate Hlinsko
CZE Jílek Toimáš Karate Horažďovice
CZE Jílek Adam Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Jirák Tomáš SKM Bílina
CZE Jirák Roman Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Jiráň Jan Sport Relax
CZE Jiránek Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Jiras Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Jirásek Daniel KCK Team
CZE Jirásek Lukáš SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Jirásek Jiří Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Jirásko Vlastimil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Jirava Jan KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Jíravská Julie Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Jíravská Alžběta Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Jirges Radek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirgesová Markéta SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Jirka Jakub Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jirka Adam Karate České Budějovice
CZE Jirousková Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Jiroutová Michaela SKBU Trutnov
CZE Jirsa Tadeáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jirsová Kateřina SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Jiskrová Kristýna Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Johanovský Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Josková Sabina SC Karate Pardubice
CZE Joza Patrik
CZE Jukl Jan KK Mironet Praha
CZE Junek Lukáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Junek Jiří Baník Havířov
CZE Jůnová Tereza Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Juráček Robert Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Jurášová Hana KK Lichnice
CZE Jurnečka Filip Sport Relax
CZE Juřenová Dominika SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Justychová Kateřina Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Jůza Aleš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Juza Petr Sokol Tišnov
CZE Jůzová Lenka KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Jůzová Barbora Sokol Tišnov
CZE Jůzová Nikola Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Jůzová Veronika Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kabelka Vít EMĚ Mělník
CZE Kabeš Miloslav Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kabourek František KK Jeseník
CZE Kabourek Václav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kábrt Jiří SK MP
CZE Kačálová Monika Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kačírková Markéta SKM Bílina
CZE Kadaník David Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kadeřábková Petra MDDM Ostrov
CZE Kadeřábková Eva MDDM Ostrov
CZE Kadlec Filip SKBU Trutnov
CZE Kadlec Kryštof Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kadlec Dan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kadlec Lukáš Sokol Sadská
CZE Kadlecová Lucie Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kadlíček Tomáš Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice
CZE Kadrmas David MSKA Red Dragon
CZE Kafka Radim KC Podbořany
CZE Kafková Jiřina KBU Tanvald
CZE Kaiser Antonín Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kaiserová Lenka KK Litvínov
CZE Kalamen Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalaš Jakub Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kaleja Roman KC Žatec
CZE Kalenda Marek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kaleová Khasent SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalina Ladislav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kalina Petr Kobra Kladno
CZE Kaliničenková Simona SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kalinská Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kalivoda Jan TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Kalkusová Marie Okinawan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Kalok Filip SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Kalousek Ondřej KCK Team
CZE Kaltenbach Lukáš Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kalvoda Petr KK TJ Krupka
CZE Kamenická Michala TJ Sokol Stěžery
CZE Kamenská Petra SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kamo Michajelian KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kampeová Nikola Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kanaloš Adam SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kančiová Médea TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kančiová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kaňka Patrik Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kaňka David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Káňová Kateřina Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Kápička Petr SKM Bílina
CZE Kaplan Martin Karate Hlinsko
CZE Karabelová Lenka SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Karafiátová Eva Tesla Brno
CZE Karásek Daniel Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Karaus Vojtěch Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Karbanová Tereza TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Karim Martin Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Karlík Karel Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Karnatov Vitalij Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kárník Jan
CZE Kárská Petra TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kasalý Martin SK Jihlava
CZE Kaszubová Viktorie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kaška Jan SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Kašníková Eliška Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kašpar Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kašpar Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kašpar Jan SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kašparová Anna TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kašparová Veronika Sport Relax
CZE Kašparová Lenka KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kašprišinová Anetta TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kaunerová Denisa Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Kaválek David SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kavalír David Sport Relax
CZE Kawuloková Michaela TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kawuloková Veronika DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kazda Jan SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kazda Daniel Sokol Sadská
CZE Kazdová Michaela KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Kejklíček Jiří Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Keller Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kelnerová Adéla Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Kerda Jaromír KC Podbořany
CZE Kerl Michal Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kernaševič Jan Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Kesl Karel SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Khajl Lukáš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Khun Jiří Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kibrik Igor Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kieweg Lukáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kimmelová Nikola Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Kindl Jakub TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Kirsch Radek Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kis Vladislav SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kiša Jan VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kittner Vít SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kitzlerová Anežka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Klaban Jakub Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klabanová Petra Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klapalová Patricie Shotokan Sokol Slaný
CZE Klauda Michal SKBU Trutnov
CZE Klauda Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Klečková Kamila SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Klečková Šárka Karate České Budějovice
CZE Klein Kamil KK Lichnice
CZE Klein Lukáš KK Lichnice
CZE Klein Petr KK TJ Krupka
CZE Klemák Jakub KK Lichnice
CZE Klementová Květa KC Podbořany
CZE Klemera Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Klepač Tadeáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Klepáčková Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Klepeštová Michaela SKBU Trutnov
CZE Kletečka David SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kletečka Ondřej Sport Relax
CZE Klewar David Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Klika Petr Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Klikar Jakub KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Klikar Jakub TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Klíma Stanislav Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Klíma Jakub SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Klíma Petr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klíma Jakub Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klíma Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kliment Mathias Karate Vision Praha
CZE Klimentová Hana TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Klimeš Petr KK Pardubice
CZE Klimešová Tereza KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Klimko Štěpán LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Klimšová Michaela Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Klinger Jan Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Klor Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kloubek Matyáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Klouda Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Klouda Adam TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Kmoníček Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Knajbl Adam Sokol Pardubice
CZE Knapec Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Knápek Tomáš Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Knechtl Lukáš KK Kladno
CZE Kneisslová Karolína Karate České Budějovice
CZE Knížek Ondřej SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Knoblochová Jana Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Koběrský Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kobsa Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kobylková Kristýna MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Kocina Hubert Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kocková Barbora Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kocman Josef TJ Karate Praha
CZE Kocmánek Petr KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Kocourek Pavel Dragon Neratovice
CZE Kocourek Filip Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kocůrková Dagmar Karate Hlinsko
CZE Kočandrle Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kočandrlová Lucie Sport Relax
CZE Kočandrlová Naděžda Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kočí Michal Kasr Žamberk
CZE Kočí Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kočí Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kočí Vojtěch Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kočířová Eliška SK Tommi Praha
CZE Kočiš Adam Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kočová Markéta MSK Praha
CZE Kočtářová Barbora Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kočvara Jan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Kodadová Julie Kabu Praha
CZE Kodajková Zuzana SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kodytek Michal Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kodytková Veronika SKBU Trutnov
CZE Koevová Dominika SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kohout Ondřej Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kohoutek Matěj SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kohoutek Roman Bushido Strakonice
CZE Kohoutová Monika PSK Olymp Praha
CZE Kohútová Andrea Kabu Praha
CZE Kokyová Martina KKD Bruntál
CZE Kolarovský Štěpán Karate Kolín
CZE Kolář Miroslav Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolář Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kolář Daniel SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kolář Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kolář Jan Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Kolářová Nicole KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Kolářová Hana Shotokan Karate Plzeň
CZE Kolek Jakub Sport Relax
CZE Kolenčiak Jan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kolerus Karel Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Kolín Patrik Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kolocová Eva Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kolomazníková Iva Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Konášová Veronika SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Konderla Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Kondos Jan SKBU Trutnov
CZE Konopa Vojtěch SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Konvalinka Jan Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Konvalinka Lukáš Shotokan Karate Plzeň
CZE Kopalová Michaela Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Kopecký Jáchym KCK Team
CZE Kopecký Matěj KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Kopecký Daniel Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kopecký Filip Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kopecký Ladislav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Kopecký Petr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kopeček David SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kopečná Veronika Czech republic
CZE Kopečný Petr Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Kopetka Miloš KKD Bruntál
CZE Koporcová Liliana Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Koporec Viktor Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Koprla Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kopřiva František Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kopřivová Michala SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kopuletá Dana TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Korabečná Barbora Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Korec Matěj Sokol Nymburk
CZE Korejtko Martin Sport Relax
CZE Korenčiak Lubomír Sport Relax
CZE Kornfeld Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kornijenko Vladimír SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Kosek Martin KCK Team
CZE Kosek Matěj KCK Team
CZE Kosinová Nikola KK Lichnice
CZE Kosová Klára Vakado Kutná Hora
CZE Kostelníčková Klára SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Kostka Marek Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Kostrhon Jan Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Košař Petr SC Komura Kladno
CZE Košek Adam Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Košíková Karin Sport Relax
CZE Košíková Martina Sport Relax
CZE Košková Barbora Sport Relax
CZE Košťál Ondřej SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Košťál Tobiáš SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Košut Martin Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Košut Jiří Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Košutek Jakub Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kotala Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kotala Jan Atara Ostrava
CZE Kotalová Sára TJ Fulnek
CZE Kotásek Jakub Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kotěra Roman SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kotěrová Markéta SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kotěrová Anežka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kotisa Dan TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Kotlík Lukáš SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Kotva Tomáš Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kotzur Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Kouba Petr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kouba Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kouba Patrik Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Kouba Tomáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Koubek Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Koubová Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Koucká Simona KCK Team
CZE Koucká Sára KCK Team
CZE Koucká Lenka TJ Růže Lomnice
CZE Koucký Petr Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Koudela Dominik Sport Relax
CZE Koudelka Filip Karate České Budějovice
CZE Koudelka Jan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Koukolíková Anna KK Kladno
CZE Koukolíková Magda KK Kladno
CZE Kourková Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kouřil Jakub KK Jeseník
CZE Kouřil Michal DDM Blansko
CZE Kováč Bartoloměj KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Koval Dominik Baník Havířov
CZE Kovanda Patrik SK Tommi Praha
CZE Kovář Ladislav SK MP
CZE Kovařík Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kovařík Jan SKM Bílina
CZE Kovařík Filip Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Kovaříková Jana KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Kowuloková Michaela DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kozák Tomáš KK Kladno
CZE Kozák Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kozák Michael Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kozelková Radka Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Kozlová Eliška DDM Blansko
CZE Kožušník Lukáš Baník Havířov
CZE Kracíková Andrea SK Tommi Praha
CZE Krafčík Štefan Tsunami Prachatice
CZE Krahulcová Nikola SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Krahulcová Aneta SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kraina Adam Baník Havířov
CZE Krákora Jakub TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Krákorová Eva Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Kraková Vanesa Sport Relax
CZE Král Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Král Josef Karate Polička
CZE Král Ondřej TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Králíček Jakub Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Králíková Jana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Králová Diana KC Žatec
CZE Králová Lucie Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Krasimirov Dean Sokol Tišnov
CZE Krásný Karel SK Predátor Praha
CZE Krátká Nikola KCK Team
CZE Krátká Petra KCK Team
CZE Krátká Michaela KCK Team
CZE Krátká Gabriela KCK Team
CZE Krátká Adéla KCK Team
CZE Krátká Lucie Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Krátká Natálie Sokol Sadská
CZE Krátký Roman KCK Team
CZE Krátký Pavel KCK Team
CZE Krátký Petr KCK Team
CZE Krátký Daniel KCK Team
CZE Krátký Jakub SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kratochvíl Jan SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Kratochvíl Jan Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kratochvíl Tomáš Dragon Neratovice
CZE Kratochvíl David Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kratochvíl Václav KK TJ Krupka
CZE Kratochvíl Vojtěch Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kratochvílová Barbora KK Lichnice
CZE Kratochvílová Tereza SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kratochvílová Aneta Sport Relax
CZE Kratochvílová Daniela Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kratochvílová Danuše VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kraus David Sport Relax
CZE Kraus Jakub Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kraus Dominik Karate Shotokan Hrádek
CZE Krčilová Zdena Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Krčmář Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Krebs Tomáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Krebs Martin KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Krečmer David TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Krejcar Václav SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Krejča David
CZE Krejčí Denisa SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Krejčí Patrik Kasr Žamberk
CZE Krejčí Dominik SKBU Trutnov
CZE Krejčí Dalibor SKC Louny
CZE Krejčí Luboš TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Krejčík Štěpán Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Krejčová Radka Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Krejsová Lenka KCK Team
CZE Krejzlová Kristýna Sokol Pardubice
CZE Krhut Daniel Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Kristl Vítek SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kristová Gabriela KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Kristová Barbora Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Krišal Filip Sokol Sadská
CZE Krištof Tomáš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Križanec André TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Krnáč Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Krobová Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Krojidlo Lukáš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Krojidlová Lenka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Krošláková Zuzana USK Plzeň
CZE Kroulík Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kroupa Marek Sport Relax
CZE Krpátová Iveta Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Krpec Tomáš KKD Bruntál
CZE Krsek Jan SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Krtek Stanislav Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Krucký Radek Sokol Sadská
CZE Krůpa Mikuláš Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Krupinský Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Krupková Martina Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Krütta Jiří MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Krych Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kryštůfek Jaroslav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Křelinová Pavla Karate České Budějovice
CZE Křemenáková Nikol Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Křikavová Simona Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Křivánková Kristýna Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Křivka Zdeněk Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Křivka Adam SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Kříž Jan Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Kříž Ondřej KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Kříž Vojtěch KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Křížek Pavel TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Křížová Irena SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Křížová Eva SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Křížová Ludmila KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Křížová Sabina Sportovní klub Mates
CZE Křováček Štěpán Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kubala Jan Baník Příbram
CZE Kubát Jaromír Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Kubát Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Kubeček Štěpán Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubečková Pavlína Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kubeš Filip SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kubeš Roman KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Kubeš Jan Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubešová Kateřina SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kubička Petr Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Kubík Jiří SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kubíková Patricie Karate Vision Praha
CZE Kubín Lukáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kubina Samuel Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Kubisa Lubomír Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Kučera Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kučera Šimon Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Kučera Antonín KKD Bruntál
CZE Kučera Michal Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kučera David SKC Louny
CZE Kučera Dominik SKC Louny
CZE Kučerová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kučerová Kristýna Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Kučerová Šárka Karate Polička
CZE Kučerová Adéla SKC Louny
CZE Kudělka Pavel KK Jeseník
CZE Kudláčková Lenka Sport Relax
CZE Kudláčková Tereza Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kudrač Robin KC Žatec
CZE Kugler Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kühn Matěj Sport Relax
CZE Kuchařík Vladimír KK Odry
CZE Kuchta Mirek Kaisen Brno
CZE Kukková Kateřina Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Kulan Kryštof TJ Karate Praha
CZE Kuldanová Kateřina K3
CZE Kulhavá Kateřina Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kulich Denny SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kulísková Petra Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kumpošt Ondřej SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Nymburk
CZE Kunc Oliver František Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuncová Valeria Anna Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kunčarová Petra Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Kundrát Ondřej Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kundrát Petr Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kundrt Josef SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kunertová Nikola Dragon Neratovice
CZE Künhel Dan Sport Relax
CZE Kunstmüller Matias SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Kunt Martin Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Kunvalský Šimon SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Kunz Miroslav SKM Bílina
CZE Künzel Ladislav KK Litvínov
CZE Kupčík Petr Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Kupková Alexandra KK Litvínov
CZE Kuric Martin DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Kůrová Kateřina Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Kuře Michal TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Kůs Martin Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Kusáková Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kůsová Tereza Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Kusý Jan SKBU Trutnov
CZE Kušková Emma Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kutálek Lukáš Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Kuthan Patrik SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Kuthan Rostislav Jukl Karate Team
CZE Kutner Vojtěch SKC Louny
CZE Kůtová Zuzana Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Kutrová Tereza VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Kutta Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuttner Vojtěch SŠKS Pardubice
CZE Kuttová Nicoletta Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kůzl Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kuzněcov Jan SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kužela Jan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kuželík Milan TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Kváčová Eliška Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Kvapil David SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Kvapilová Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Květoňová Andrea Karate České Budějovice
CZE Kyjovský Martin Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Kylberger Martin Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Kyncl Michal Karate Hlinsko
CZE Kynclová Johanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Kysilka Dan Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Lacina Ondřej KK Lichnice
CZE Lacina Jakub Sokol Šumperk
CZE Lacina Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lacinová Barbora SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Lacinová Karolína SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Lahoda Adam Sokol Sadská
CZE Lácha Jaromír Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lácha Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Laibl Petr Sport Relax
CZE Laimarinová Marie SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Lajbl Petr Sport Relax
CZE Lála Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Laláková Martina SC Flair
CZE Lalič Jan SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Lálová Eva Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Lambora Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lanc Michal SKD Praha
CZE Landa Michael Dragon Neratovice
CZE Landová Miroslava Dragon Neratovice
CZE Langová Anna Baník Příbram
CZE Langpaul Ondřej KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Lantora Jakub Baník Příbram
CZE Lassner Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Laštovka Tomáš KK TJ Krupka
CZE Laštovková Petra TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
CZE Laštůvka Josef Karate České Budějovice
CZE Laštůvková Ivana Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Latíková Petra Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Latzelová Monika KK Jeseník
CZE Laurin Vojtěch Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Lausman Alois Tonakai Litvínov
CZE Lavička Antonín Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Le David Dragon Neratovice
CZE Le Jan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Le Minh Viktor TJ Karate Praha
CZE Le Minh Michal TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Le Trung Roman SKBU Trutnov
CZE Le Viet Pavel TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Lebdušková Andrea Karate České Budějovice
CZE Lebeda Kryštof Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Lebeda Jan KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Ledvina Michael Sport Relax
CZE Ledvina Tomáš Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Ledvinka Dominik Kobra Kladno
CZE Ledvinová Adéla KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Ledvinová Nikola Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Lefan Radek Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Lehečková Adéla Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lechermayer Tomáš Dragon Neratovice
CZE Lechermayer Vojtěch Dragon Neratovice
CZE Lechermayerová Tereza Dragon Neratovice
CZE Lei Anna SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Leierová Veronika Dragon Neratovice
CZE Lejsek Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Lejsek Jakub Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Lekaj Leonard Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lenderová Magdaléna SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Leňka Jiří Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lesák Petr KCK Team
CZE Lettl Marek SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Levicová Lucie SKM Bílina
CZE Levý Michal Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Lhotský Jan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Líbal Miroslav EMĚ Mělník
CZE Libánský Jaroslav TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Lihlová Nikol KK Shotokan Ryu Rotava
CZE Limburský Marek Karate Vision Praha
CZE Linderová Jůlie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Linhart Marek Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Linhartová Pavla Karate České Budějovice
CZE Linhartová Zuzana Karate České Budějovice
CZE Link Miroslav Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Linke Tomáš SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Lipčák Michael Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lipčáková Elena Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lipková Simona Baník Příbram
CZE Listík Vít Kobra Kladno
CZE Litvíková Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Ljapinová Simona KC Žatec
CZE Lněnička Filip KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Lochschmidtová Andrea Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lojdová Anna Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lojka Filip SK Jihlava
CZE Lojka Jiří SK Jihlava
CZE Lokvenc Dominik Sokol Dobruška
CZE Lokvencová Kristýna Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lorenc Martin KCK Team
CZE Lorenc Milan Karate Polička
CZE Lorencová Lucie KCK Team
CZE Lorencová Simona SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Lorenzová Alžběta Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Loskot Jan TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Loubal Ondřej Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Loučková Tereza Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Loučný Jakub Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Louda Dušan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Loudová Jana Sokol Nymburk
CZE Lovecký Jiří Baník Karviná
CZE Lubina Petr TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Lucák Jan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Ludačka Josef Karate České Budějovice
CZE Lüftnerová Hana Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Luka Patrik SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Lukášek David SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Lukaševič Vadim Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Lukeš Martin Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Lukš Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Lukšík Vojtěch Karate České Budějovice
CZE Luncar Jan KK Litvínov
CZE Luong Martin SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Luong Roman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Luongová Alena SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Lustik Petr
CZE Lušovská Veronika Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Lušovská Tereza Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Lušovský Marek Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Lušovský Lukáš Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Lux Ladislav SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Luxemburgová Kateřina Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Lysko Michal GRYF Liberec
CZE Lysoněk Roman KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Lytvynyshyn Yuriy KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Lytvynysynová Marija KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Lžičař Jiří Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Lžičař David TJ Karate Praha
CZE Macek Tomáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Macek Lubomír MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Macík Martin KK Jeseník
CZE Mackanič Pavel KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Macková Adriana TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Macků Petra SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Macura Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Macurák Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Macurák Radek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Mačák Radek KC Žatec
CZE Mačátová Erika KCK Team
CZE Mačátová Sabina KCK Team
CZE Mačátová Marika KCK Team
CZE Mačátová Aneta KCK Team
CZE Máčka Luděk Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Mádle Jiří KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Madusioková Adriana TJ Fulnek
CZE Magdon Lukáš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Mach Filip Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Mach František Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Macháček Filip SK Tommi Praha
CZE Macháčková Veronika SK Tommi Praha
CZE Machačný Michael SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Macháň Václav KK Jeseník
CZE Machotka Matěj Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Machová Pavlína Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Machová Natálie TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Mai Václav Karate Horažďovice
CZE Maixner Max KCK Team
CZE Majer Patrik Sport Relax
CZE Majera Dominik SKBU Trutnov
CZE Májková Tereza KKD Bruntál
CZE Májková Kateřina KKD Bruntál
CZE Majnuš Adam Dojo-Ryu Ostrava
CZE Makeš Matěj TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Makešová Barbora TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Makovcová Šárka SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Makovec Erik Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Makulová Michaela ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Malá Andrea KKD Bruntál
CZE Malá Kristýna SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Malčánková Barbora Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Malčík Matěj KK Jeseník
CZE Malčík Jakub Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Malecová Sabina Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Maleček Matyáš Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Malečková Amálie Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Mališová Michaela KKD Bruntál
CZE Málková Vendula SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Malý Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Malý Matyáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Mandíková Kamila KK TJ Krupka
CZE Maňhal Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
CZE Manlig František Dragon Neratovice
CZE Mansbartová Lucie KK Odry
CZE Mára Dan KC Podbořany
CZE Marcin Richard Karate České Budějovice
CZE Marčík Petr TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Marek Jan KCK Team
CZE Marek František KCK Team
CZE Marek Vítězslav Kasr Žamberk
CZE Marek Vít ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Marek Petr ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Marek Vojtěch ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Marek Zdeněk ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Marek Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mareš Zdeněk KK Pardubice
CZE Mareš Libor Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Mareš Ladislav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Mareš Petr Sokol Choceň
CZE Mareš Vítězslav TJ Ostrov Hokusei
CZE Mareš ml. Ladislav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Marešová Kateřina SKC Louny
CZE Márinková Petra Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Marínková Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Marko Pavel Karate Polička
CZE Marková Veronika ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Markušová Aneta Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Markvart Michal Sport Relax
CZE Marschall Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Maršoun Milan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Marták Dominik Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Martincová Nikola KK Odry
CZE Martincová Tereza Dragon Neratovice
CZE Martínek Petr SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Martínek Jiří KKD Bruntál
CZE Martinková Denisa Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Martínková Kateřina Baník Příbram
CZE Martínková Karolína Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Marušák Adam Sokol Sadská
CZE Maruška Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Marvan Tomáš Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Marvan Petr SKM Bílina
CZE Masariková Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Masař Vít Okinawan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Masařová Aneta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Masařová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Máslo Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
CZE Masnička Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Masopust Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Masopust Jan SKM Bílina
CZE Masopust Richard Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Masopustová Jarmila SKM Bílina
CZE Mašek André SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mašín Jiří Sokol Sadská
CZE Maštalíř Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Matěj Adam Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Matěj Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Matěj Jan Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Matejka Ján Karate Vision Praha
CZE Matějka Tomáš Sokol Velký Osek
CZE Matějková Tereza Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Matějovský Petr SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Matěna Lukáš Karate Hlinsko
CZE Matiášová Tereza Karate České Budějovice
CZE Matlocha Jakub Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Matocha Silvestr ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Matoulek Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Matouš Milan Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Matoušek Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Matoušek Matěj SKBU Trutnov
CZE Matoušek Daniel SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Matoušek Jan Sokol Choceň
CZE Matoušková Věra KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Matušek Ondřej Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Matušková Adéla KKD Bruntál
CZE Maule Lukáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Maule Vladimír TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Mauri Aneta SKBU Trutnov
CZE Mauritz Jiří Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Maxa Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Mazáček Jiří Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Mazák Vojtěch KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Mazanec Adam TJ Fulnek
CZE Mazánková Jana Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Mazurová Markéta KKD Bruntál
CZE Medová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Meduna David KC Žatec
CZE Mehiačová Sabina Karate Černošice
CZE Mehičová Adéla Karate Černošice
CZE Meisnerová Nikola Sport Relax
CZE Meixner Dominik SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Měkuta Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Melecký Michal TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Melich Luděk Sokol Sadská
CZE Melík Filip KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Melinger Štěpán Sokol Nymburk
CZE Mellis Filippo Alberto Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Melničák Leonard Sport Relax
CZE Melš Vojtěch SC Flair
CZE Menšík Jan Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Mercová Barbara Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Merfait Miroslav SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Metličková Aneta Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Mezzeiová Pavla MDDM Ostrov
CZE Mican Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Míček Vladimír Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Mičic Petr SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Mičulek Ondřej TJ Fulnek
CZE Mihalcsaková Liliana VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Mihulka Josef Kasr Žamberk
CZE Michalec Jiří SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Michálek Jakub KK Jeseník
CZE Michálek Jan Sokol Pardubice
CZE Michalicová Nicole Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Michálková Lucie Nidoshinkan DOJO
CZE Michalová Tereza KC Podbořany
CZE Michek Tomáš SŠKS Pardubice
CZE Míka Vojtěch Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Míka Antonín Karate Klub Klatovy
CZE Mikeska Jan KK Jeseník
CZE Mikesková Blanka KK Jeseník
CZE Mikeš David Vysoké Mýto
CZE Mikeš Pavel Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Mikhaelyan Kamo KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Miklíková Simona Slavia Kroměříž
CZE Mikoláš Dominik Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Mikolášek Tomáš KK Kladno
CZE Mikolášová Michaela KK Jeseník
CZE Mikovcová Michaela Sokol Nymburk
CZE Mikuda Tomáš SK Tommi Praha
CZE Mikudová Tereza SC Flair
CZE Mikula Petr Dragon Neratovice
CZE Mikula Dominik Karate České Budějovice
CZE Mikuláš Vojtěch Dragon Neratovice
CZE Mikule Jakub GRYF Liberec
CZE Mikulenka Jan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Mikulka Jiří Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Mikulka Daniel Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Mikulský Ivan DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Mikulský David DDM Bystřice nad Olší
CZE Milan Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Milde Oldřich Sokol Šumperk
CZE Miler Filip SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Minárik David Sport Relax
CZE Minařík Tomáš Sokol Sadská
CZE Minářová Barbora TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Misar Ondřej Karate České Budějovice
CZE Mistolerová Zlata Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Mišáková Veronika TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Mišík Nikolas TJ Karate Praha
CZE Mišík Dalibor TJ Karate Praha
CZE Mišková Veronika Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Miziová Lucie Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Mládek Lukáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mládek Slavomír TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Mlčoch Miroslav Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Mlejnek Martin KK Lichnice
CZE Mlenský Moritz SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mlíka Jiří Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Mlíková Karolína Bushido Strakonice
CZE Mlnaříková Lucie TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Mlýnková Nikola TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Modráček Stanislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Mocháň David Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mokrášová Tereza SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Mokrička Filip TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Mokřička Jakub TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Molík Karel Sokol Tišnov
CZE Mondl Dan TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Mong Petr SKM Bílina
CZE Moravcová Michaela VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Moravec Jan KCK Team
CZE Moravec Matyáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Moravec Tadeáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Moravec Jan Sokol Nymburk
CZE Moravec Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Moravec Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Morávek Michal Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Morávková Pavlína Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Moric Pavel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Motejl Jiří Karate Vision Praha
CZE Motl Jakub Sokol Sadská
CZE Motl Vojtěch Budo Lanškroun
CZE Motloch Tomáš KK Odry
CZE Motlová Kateřina Narama Plzeň
CZE Motlová Lucia Sokol Smíchov
CZE Mottl Daniel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Mottl Radek Masada Praha
CZE Mourek Michal Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Mrákota Tomáš KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Mráz Jiří SKBU Trutnov
CZE Mráz Petr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Mrázek Jiří Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Mrázek Tomáš Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Mražiková Soňa TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Mrhalová Jana SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mriaj Josef SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Mrkáček Petr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mrštík Václav Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Mrština Tomáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Mrština Dominik Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Mrzena Lukáš Baník Příbram
CZE Mudrik Aleš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Mucha Jakub Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Muchová Jana KMTŠ Náměšť na Hané
CZE Muknšnáblová Klára SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Muladi Lukáš MSKA VUT Brno
CZE Muladi Petr Sokol Vítkovice
CZE Müller Jan KCK Team
CZE Müller Jakub KCK Team
CZE Müller Aleš KCK Team
CZE Müller David SKBU Trutnov
CZE Müller Martin Karate Vision Praha
CZE Müller David Kabu Praha
CZE Müller Petr KK Jeseník
CZE Müller Jaroslav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Mundlová Emílie Narama Plzeň
CZE Mureso Vladimír SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Musil Pavel SKM Bílina
CZE Musilová Tereza TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Mušálek Tomáš VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Muzikářová Klára SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Mužík Lukáš Karate Hlinsko
CZE Mužík Jakub Karate Hlinsko
CZE Mykytynová Vlasta SK Trial
CZE Myslivcová Tereza SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Myslivečková Lenka Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Myška Dan TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Myška David TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Náhlik Marek KCK Team
CZE Náhlovská Lucie SC Flair
CZE Náhlovský Martin SC Flair
CZE Najman Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Nápravník Filip SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Naštická Nikola Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Navarra Radim Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Navedla Matyáš TJ Fulnek
CZE Navrátil Martin Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Navrátil Petr SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Navrátil Libor Budo Lanškroun
CZE Navrátilová Petra Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Navrátilová Alena SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Nazaruk Artur SKC Louny
CZE Nebeský Tomáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nečas Pavel KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Nehybová Kateřina SKBU Trutnov
CZE Nechvátal Jan Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Nechyba Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nechyba Dominik SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nechyba Tomáš SKP Karate Písek
CZE Nejedlá Pavlína Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Nejedlý Roman Sport Relax
CZE Nejezchleb Ondřej SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Nekuda Jakub SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Nekuda Matěj SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Nekvinda Václav Karate Polička
CZE Nemanský Benny SKBU Trutnov
CZE Němcová Dita TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Němec Miloš KK Lichnice
CZE Němec Jakub KK Lichnice
CZE Němec Jiří SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Němec Jan SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Němec David KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Němec Ondřej SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Němec Frederik SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Němec Tomáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Němec Jiří Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Němeček Petr SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Němeček Martin Slovan Broumov
CZE Němeček Filip Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Němečková Soňa SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Nemejta Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nemna Eugene SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Nepovím Martin KK Lichnice
CZE Neradílková Kateřina SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Nešpor Filip TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Nešutová Monika KK Tábor
CZE Netík Marek Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Netolický Viktor Karate Hlinsko
CZE Netolický Radek Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Neťuková Šárka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Netušil Jan KCK Team
CZE Neubert Tomáš Dragon Neratovice
CZE Neufingerová Kateřina SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Neuwirthová Lucie Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav
CZE Nevole Ondřej SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Nevole Josef Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Nevolová Eliška SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Nevrkla Daniel SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Nezhyba David TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Nguyen Tomáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nguyen Dušan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nguyen Milan SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Nguyen Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Nguyen Duc Anh Sokol Nymburk
CZE Nguyen Duc Anh Sokol Nymburk
CZE Nguyen Danh Manh Sport Relax
CZE Nguyen Minh Thong Masada Praha
CZE Nguyen Daniel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Nguyen Phuc TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Nguyen Antonín TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Nguyen Martin LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Nguyen Ngoc Viet TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Nguyenová Věra SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nguyenová Lenka Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Nguyenová Anh Karate Klub Amfora Praha
CZE Niemczyková Eliška Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Nolová Barbora Sport Relax
CZE Nosákovec Tomáš Baník Příbram
CZE Nosálek Adam Baník Havířov
CZE Nosek Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Noskeová Žaneta SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nová Petra Karate Vision Praha
CZE Novák Jan SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Novák Jiří SKBU Trutnov
CZE Novák David Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Novák Vojtěch Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Novák Dan SK Jihlava
CZE Novák Jindřich Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Novák Petr SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Novák Jiří Sport Relax
CZE Novák Marek Dragon Neratovice
CZE Novák Filip Dragon Neratovice
CZE Novák Přemysl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Novák Miroslav Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Novák Jiří Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Novák Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Novák David KK Jeseník
CZE Novák Miroslav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Novák Martin Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Novák Václav TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Novák Jan TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Novák Jan SK Trial
CZE Nováková Julie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Nováková Veronika SC Flair
CZE Nováková Denisa SC Flair
CZE Nováková Denisa SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Nováková Markéta Sport Relax
CZE Nováková Adéla Karate Vision Praha
CZE Nováková Josefína Masada Praha
CZE Nováková Jana Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Nováková Nela SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nováková Natálie KK Jeseník
CZE Nováková Jitka SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Nováková Klára Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Nováková Tereza Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Nováková Martina TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Novická Monika Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Novosád Milan KK Lichnice
CZE Novota Jiří KK Bóďa Praha
CZE Novotná Veronika Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Novotná Růžena Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Novotná Linda Sport Relax
CZE Novotná Zuzana ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Novotná Lucie
CZE Novotný Filip Karate Hlinsko
CZE Novotný Vojtěch Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Novotný Ondřej SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Novotný Jan SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Novotný Vladimír Sokol Nymburk
CZE Novotný Jakub Sport Relax
CZE Novotný Petr VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Novotný Marian Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Novotný Michael SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Novotný Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Novotný Ondřej Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Novotný Karel SKM Bílina
CZE Novotný Ondřej TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
CZE Nový Dominik SKC Louny
CZE Nuderová Kristýna Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Nunv Rostislav
CZE Nyu Dug Šimon SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Nývlt Jakub Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Nývltová Lucie Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Nývltová Karolína SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Obermajerová Tereza Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Obhlídalová Ivana SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Oborný Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Obracaj Marek Baník Havířov
CZE Odehnalová Klára KCK Team
CZE Odlas Lukáš Kobra Kladno
CZE Odložík Ondřej Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Odráška Lubomír Baník Příbram
CZE Oharek Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Ohnheiser Miroslav TJ Fulnek
CZE Ohnoutek Michal VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Okenica Petr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Olah Michal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Olejník Tomáš Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Olšák Jaroslav Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Olšavský Marian SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Olšavský Nicolas SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Onderková Karin Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Ondra Michael Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Ondráček David SC Flair
CZE Ondračka Tomáš TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Ondrouchová Leona KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Ondrouchová Nela KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Ondroušková Amálie Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Ondruch Petr ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Ondruchová Zuzana KK Odry
CZE Ondruš Miroslav VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Ondrušík Jindřich KK Odry
CZE Ondřejíková Michaela SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Opelková Anežka Karate České Budějovice
CZE Oplt Daniel EMĚ Mělník
CZE Opluštil Tomáš SK Global KC Brno
CZE Opravil David SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Oravcová Eliška SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Oravíček Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Orekhov Anton SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Orsag Tomáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Osifčin Michal KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Osouchová Nela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Ostřížková Ema VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Otípka Mikuláš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Otisk Jan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Otrubová Eva KK Jeseník
CZE Oukde Firas SC Flair
CZE Oulehla Jan Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Pail Richard Baník Havířov
CZE Pajda Dominik SK Jihlava
CZE Pajkrt Jan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Palečková Monika Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Páleník Daniel TJ Karate Jičín
CZE Palička Robert SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Palkovská Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Palkovská Hana Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Palkovská Veronika Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Pallová Adéla SK Tommi Praha
CZE Palm Tomáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Palušák Martin Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Panáček Jiří KKD Bruntál
CZE Pancuráková Taťána Gojukan Praha
CZE Pánek Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pánik Václav KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Panýrek Vladimír SK MP
CZE Papa Michal Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Papež Radovan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Papíková Lucie SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Parči Luboš TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Partiková Veronika TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Pařez Roman KK TJ Krupka
CZE Pařízek Lukáš Gojukai
CZE Pasker René Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Pastelák Miloš Slovan Broumov
CZE Pašek Tadeáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Paštiková Alice Karate České Budějovice
CZE Patera Jan Sokol Nymburk
CZE Patera Filip Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Paterson Gallen Darren Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Paterson Blade Ahran Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Patkolo Radim KCK Team
CZE Patočka Ondřej KC Dragons Rosice
CZE Patzelt Matěj SKBU Trutnov
CZE Paul Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Paulíčková Eliška Karate Polička
CZE Paulík Jan SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Paulišová Lucie Sokol Pardubice
CZE Paulus Petr Baník Příbram
CZE Pavel Lukáš SKC Sokol Vamberk
CZE Pavel Matyáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Pavelka Radim SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pavelka Martin TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Pavelka Vojtěch KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Pavelková Petra KK Jeseník
CZE Pavlasová Božena Sport Relax
CZE Pavlíček Tomáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pavlíček David Sokol Tišnov
CZE Pavlíček Karel Narama Plzeň
CZE Pavlíček Vladimír Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Pavlíček Milan Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Pavlík Ondřej Karate Hlinsko
CZE Pavlik Štefan TJ Fulnek
CZE Pavlíková Ludmila TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Pavlov Alex Kabu Praha
CZE Pavlová Nikola TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Pavlovič David Kabu Praha
CZE Pavlovský Viliam Sokol Sadská
CZE Pavlů Petra Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pavlů Eliška Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pazdera Martin SK Tommi Praha
CZE Pažinová Patricie KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Pažout Martin SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Peceková Petra SK Kamiwaza karate
CZE Pecková Tereza MDDM Ostrov
CZE Pečenka Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Pečenka Vojtěch Sokol Sadská
CZE Pěgřimová Michaela SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Peh Jan Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pech Milan KK Lichnice
CZE Pech Petr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Pech Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Pech Vladimír Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Pechar Matouš Karate Vision Praha
CZE Pechová Kateřina Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Pejclová Linda Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pejčochová Jana Sokol Sadská
CZE Peknik Oliver Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Peksa Matěj SKBU Trutnov
CZE Pekuniak Daniel TJ Růže Lomnice
CZE Pelánek Dan SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Pelánková Nela SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Pelc Jakub Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Pelc Jiří Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Peldová Karla Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Pelechová Magda TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Peleška Ondřej KARATEDO Němčice
CZE Pelikán Marek Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pelikánová Hana SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Pelikánová Eva SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Pelikovský Michal TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Pelíšek Daniel KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Pelnář Jiří Budo SC Plzeň
CZE Pěnkava Jiří SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Pěnkava Jan SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Peroutková Natálie Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Pertl Šimon Karate Hlinsko
CZE Perutka Matěj Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Perutka Ondřej Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Peřinka Filip Sport Relax
CZE Peřinová Barbora Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pěstová Tereza Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pešádiková Nikola Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Pešava David Sokol Sadská
CZE Pešek Adam Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pešek Aleš
CZE Pešková Hana Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Peštál Marek TJ Karate Třebíč
CZE Peter Adam Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Peterová Aneta Shodokan Sokolov
CZE Petr Dominik KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Petr Jiří SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Petr Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Petráček Lukáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Petrák Michal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Petrásek Roman KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Petrjánoš Marek KCK Team
CZE Petrlíková Kateřina SKC Louny
CZE Petroš Matěj Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Petrů Kristýna KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Petrů Jan EMĚ Mělník
CZE Petrus Michal TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Petřík Michal Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Petřík Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Petřík Robin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Petřík Ondřej SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Petříková Lenka Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Petříková Daniela Karate Havířov
CZE Pevný Lukáš Sport Relax
CZE Pexa Adam Karate Vision Praha
CZE Pfeifer Tomáš KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Pham Ming Thang Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pidrmanová Magda Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Pich Tomáš L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Pilař Pavel KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Pilař Miroslav SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Pilařová Klára SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pilmann Jindřich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pilnajová Michaela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pinc Richard Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Pinhart Petr KK Litvínov
CZE Pinkas Karel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Pinkavová Michaela SKH Lužiny
CZE Pinkevych Andryi SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Piskač Jiří KK Lichnice
CZE Piskačová Petra SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Pitra Miroslav Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Pivodová Simona SK Slavia Orlová
CZE Placzková Karolína Karate DDM Český Těšín
CZE Planá Katarína TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Plašilová Regina TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Platilová Alena SC Flair
CZE Platilová Zuzana SC Flair
CZE Plecer Václav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Plecer st. Václav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pleskač Petr KC Žatec
CZE Pleslová Veronika Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Plešek Tomáš TJ Fulnek
CZE Plešek Lukáš TJ Fulnek
CZE Plešingerová Martina Sport Relax
CZE Pleticha Emanuel SKD Praha
CZE Pletka Šimon Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pleva Tomáš KK Lichnice
CZE Pleva Adam Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Plevač Tomáš Sokol Tišnov
CZE Plevák Patrik Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Plevová Tereza KK Lichnice
CZE Ploch Viktor KK Litvínov
CZE Plochová Sabina SC Komura Kladno
CZE Plot David KK Lichnice
CZE Plunderová Alena SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Pluskalová Iveta SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Podhora Ondřej TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Podhorová Caroline TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Podlaha Rostislav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Podoljak Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Podoljak David Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Podrábský Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Podraza Jiří Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Podroužek Libor SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pogány Miroslav Baník Příbram
CZE Pohanka Marek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Pohanka Dušan
CZE Pohl Marek Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Pohlová Silvie Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Pohorská Eva TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Pohrom Jakub ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Pochman Jakub Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Pokorná Lenka Karate klub Spektra Praha
CZE Pokorná Květoslava Karate Lions Pardubice
CZE Pokorný Matěj SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Pokorný Vít Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pokorný Jindřich Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Pokoš Jiří SKM Bílina
CZE Pokrupová Kristýna Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Poláček Dušan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Poláček Pavel TJ Jiskra Domažlice
CZE Poláček Martin
CZE Poláček Viktor Makoto KK Praha
CZE Poláčková Lenka KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Polák Petr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Polák Pavel Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Polák David Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Polák Dan SK Jihlava
CZE Polák Josef SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Polak Jakub Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Polák Petr Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Polák st. Josef SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Poláková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Polánka Pavel Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Polánka Miroslav Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Polanová Kay SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Polášková Nikola Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Poloprudská Lucie KK TJ Krupka
CZE Polzer Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Ponikelský Filip SKBU Trutnov
CZE Poorová Lenka Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Popelka Robin Karate České Budějovice
CZE Popelka Filip TJ Sokol Husovice
CZE Popp Lukáš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Poslední Julie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Posolda David KK Jeseník
CZE Pospíchalová Zlatka TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Pospíšil Vojtěch Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Pospíšil Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pospíšil Jiří Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Pospíšil Filip Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Pospíšil Viktor Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Pospíšilová Marcela Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Pospíšilová Pavla TJ Karate Libčice
CZE Pospíšilová Andrea Slovan Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pospíšilová Klára SK Trial
CZE Potapenko Vadym Sokol Sadská
CZE Potocký Michael KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Potyka Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Povšík Viktor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Prachovský Albert Kabu Praha
CZE Prais Jaroslav GRYF Liberec
CZE Prajer Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Prajzlerová Marie SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Prášek Daniel SKBU Trutnov
CZE Pražák Matěj SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Pražák Tomáš TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
CZE Pražáková Štěpánka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Preis Jaroslav Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Premová Nikola Sokol Šumperk
CZE Prchal Miroslav SKM Bílina
CZE Privitzer Stanislav KK TJ Krupka
CZE Procházka Ondřej KC Podbořany
CZE Procházka Jan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Procházka Marek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Procházka Jiří EMĚ Mělník
CZE Procházka Vojtěch Sokol Sadská
CZE Procházka Marek Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Procházková Sandra SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Procházková Klára Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Procházková Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Procházková Jitka KK Jeseník
CZE Prokeš Ronald SC Flair
CZE Prokop Jaroslav SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Prokop Vojtěch Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Prokop Jan KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Prokopcová Dominika Masada Praha
CZE Prokorátová Eliška SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Prosová Nikola SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Provazník Adam Karate Vision Praha
CZE Prucková Daniela KKD Bruntál
CZE Průcha Šimon Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Průchová Adéla Karate České Budějovice
CZE Průchová Helena Karate Blovice
CZE Průšek Daniel TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Přibyl Jan EMĚ Mělník
CZE Přibyl st. Jan EMĚ Mělník
CZE Přibylová Jaroslava Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Přibylová Lenka EMĚ Mělník
CZE Přibylová Tereza Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Příhoda Štěpán Karate Polička
CZE Přikryl Jan Baník Havířov
CZE Ptáček Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Pučanová Kristýna KK Jeseník
CZE Puffer Richard SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Puchernová Štěpánka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Pulc Ondřej KCK Team
CZE Pulkráb Michal Karate Eldorádo Trutnov
CZE Pulpanová Lucie KK Přelouč
CZE Punderová Alena SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Punnerová Petra KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Pustěovská Nikol Baník Havířov
CZE Pustěovský Ondřej Baník Havířov
CZE Puš Zdeněk KK Přelouč
CZE Puščák David Baník Havířov
CZE Putnová Martina SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Raboch Miroslav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Racek Jan Sport Relax
CZE Racek Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Račáková Vladimíra Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Rada Jaroslav Karate Horažďovice
CZE Radetskyy Andriy KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Radil Aleš KK Lichnice
CZE Radová Eva Karate Horažďovice
CZE Rajchman Tomáš SK Karate Most
CZE Rajsner Denis KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Rálišová Jana SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Rambousek Evžen SK Karate Most
CZE Ramsaidlová Denisa SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Raški Dmitrij KCK Team
CZE Raus Denis Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Rauš Lukáš Masada Praha
CZE Rayman Jan KK Pardubice
CZE Razák Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Rédli Tomáš
CZE Reguliová Beáta Karate Vrchlabí
CZE Reich Tomáš SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Reichl Tomáš
CZE Reitzová Hana Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Rejmon Jan Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Rejmonová Kateřina Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Rejžková Regina Cobra Ryu Strakonice
CZE Rek Václav KK Lichnice
CZE Remerová Šárka Dragon Neratovice
CZE Rendla Marek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Rešková Diana TJ Karate Praha
CZE Rethy Martin Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Retková Kateřina VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Révay Petr TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Rezek Jiří Sport Relax
CZE Rezek Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Rezek Jaroslav KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Riantová Tereza Glaverbel Teplice
CZE Riedl Václav Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Riedl Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Rigo Michal Strojírna Brno
CZE Richter Miroslav KCK Team
CZE Richter Petr Karate Vision Praha
CZE Richter David Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Richter Jakub Sportovní klub Mates
CZE Richterová Julie SKBU Trutnov
CZE Richtr David KCK Team
CZE Riplová Jana Atara Ostrava
CZE Ripperová Dana Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Rivera Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Robl Jan Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Robouský Lukáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Roček Jiří Kasr Žamberk
CZE Roček Jan Kabu Praha
CZE Ročín Igor KK Přelouč
CZE Ročková Anna Kabu Praha
CZE Ročňáková Nikola Karate Hlinsko
CZE Rod Radek Okinawan Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Rodová Veronika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Rohan Jan Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Rohlena Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Rokosová Anna SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Rolandová Karolína KKD Bruntál
CZE Rolínková Eliška TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Roller Jiří KCK Team
CZE Roller Jan SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Roller Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Roman Lukáš L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Roman Miroslav ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Romanovský Aleš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Rompotl Miroslav Karate Klub Kadaň
CZE Rosenbaum Jaroslav Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Roško Jan SK Global KC Brno
CZE Rothbauer Richard Karate České Budějovice