Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
25. |
| Lucie |
Palkovská |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Stanislav |
Pavlíček |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Petra |
Pavlů |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Daniela-elena |
Russo |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Ema |
Řeháková |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Tadeáš |
Schovánek |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Daniel |
Sládek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Petr |
Svatek |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Ondřej |
Šikola |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Matyáš |
Šupka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Michal |
Tomek |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Rostislav |
Tót |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Jakub |
Vejvoda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Valérie |
Vosková |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Zdeněk |
Walica |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
34 |
25. |
| Michael |
Weinbrenner |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
34 |
25. |
| Viktorie |
Žwaková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
3018. |
| Adéla |
Bednářová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Vít |
Diviš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Johana |
Drapáková |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Sofie |
Dvořáková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Aneta |
Farová |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Ondřej |
Hanus |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
3018. |
| Filip |
Hulko |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| David |
Chorey |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Antonín |
Chudoba |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Tomáš |
Kačmar |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
33 |
3018. |
| David |
Kaňka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Vanese |
Klimplová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Vojtěch |
Konopa |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Patrik |
Kovanda |
SK Tommi Praha |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Tomáš |
Kremer |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
3018. |
| Lubomír |
Kubisa |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Petr |
Nguyen |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Martin |
Pazdera |
SK Tommi Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
33 |
3018. |
| Adam |
Pexa |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Štěpán |
Podlesný |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Jakub |
Pochman |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Václav |
Růzha |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| František |
Sedlák |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Jakub |
Sláma |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Zdeněk |
Svoboda |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
33 |
3018. |
| Daniela |
Woffová |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
33 |
3044. |
| Anna |
Bandyová |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3044. |
| Tadeáš |
Baranovský |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3044. |
| Antonín |
Bauer |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3044. |
| Radek |
Belička |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3044. |
| Martin |
Blažek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
32 |
3044. |
| Michal |
Bujok |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
32 |
3044. |
| Jaroslav |
Butkaj |
TJ Karate Libčice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |