試合一覧とその成績:
Wakizashi Cup 2005 - 05.03.2005
町 | Kostomlaty n/L |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
選手 | 151 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 26 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 1 |
審査 | 6-4-2 |
試合評価:
36.11%
|
投票: | 全: 9x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
2. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | Kesl Ryu Praha | CZE | ||
3. | 組み手 team 男性 | Karate Polička | CZE | ||
3. | 組み手 team 男性 | Karate Polička | CZE | ||
1. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE | ||
1. | 組み手 team 男性 | Sokol Nymburk | CZE | ||
2. | 組み手 team 男性 | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE | ||
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Adam | Kočiš | Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Adam | Vaněk | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Aleš | Doubek | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Aleš | Hemerka | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Andrea | Bašusová | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Andrea | Bašusová | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Barbora | Holubovská | SC Komura Kladno | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | David | Rousek | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 | David | Rousek | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | David | Rousek | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | David | Pavlovič | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | David | Jecha | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Denisa | Zemancová | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Dominika | Prokopcová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Filip | Ponikelský | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Filip | Ponikelský | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Gabriela | Váňová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Hana | Vašíčková | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Ilona | Vítová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Ilona | Vítová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Jakub | Matoušek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Jakub | Bancíř | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jakub | Bancíř | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Jakub | Janoch | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Jakub | Kindl | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jan | Kusý | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Jan | Roček | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Jan | Tůma | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Jan | Kratochvíl | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Jana | Šalanská | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Jana | Šalanská | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 | Jana | Gaňová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Jana | Loudová | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Jaroslav | Roušar | Karate Polička | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Jiří | Straka | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 | Jiří | Bašus | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Jiří | Hrabánek | Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jiří | Vanderka | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Jitka | Nováková | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Jitka | Nováková | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Jitka | Nováková | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Jitka | Nováková | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Josef | Voráček | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Josefína | Frýbová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Katarína | Planá | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Katarína | Planá | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Kateřina | Martínková | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Kateřina | Káňová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Kateřina | Káňová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Kateřina | Koubová | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Kateřina | Jechová | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Kristýna | Sztachová | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Květa | Klementová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Květa | Klementová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Ladislav | Valouch | MSKA Mohelnice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Ladislav | Valouch | MSKA Mohelnice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Lenka | Koucká | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -70kg | Lubomír | Macek | MSKA VUT Brno | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Lukáš | Khajl | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Lukáš | Mrzena | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Marek | Rygl | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Marek | Babor | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Marek | Fejfárek | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Markéta | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Martin | Náhlovský | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Matěj | Matoušek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Michael | Landa | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Michaela | Budeanuová | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Michaela | Budeanuová | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Michaela | Haová | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Michaela | Haová | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Michaela | Haová | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Michaela | Haová | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Michal | Antoš | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Michal | Antoš | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Michal | Fürst | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Michal | Kouba | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Michal | Held | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Michal | Held | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Milan | Lorenc | Karate Polička | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Milan | Lorenc | Karate Polička | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Miloš | Brádle | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 | Miloš | Brádle | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Miloš | Brádle | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -65kg | Miloš | Brádle | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Miroslav | Líbal | Shotokan Karate Mělník | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Miroslav | Merfait | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -65kg | Miroslav | Hnátek | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Miroslava | Landová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Mojmír | Turek | Karate Kolín | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Mojmír | Turek | Karate Kolín | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Ondřej | Bradáč | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Pavel | Kocourek | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -65kg | Pavel | Kocourek | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Pavla | Čížková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Pavla | Šimková | TJ Sokol Šumperk | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Petra | Šímová | Sokol Blatná | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Petra | Gabrielová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Petra | Gabrielová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Petra | Hromádková | Karate Polička | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Petra | Hromádková | Karate Polička | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Ronald | Prokeš | Masada Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -65kg | Rostislav | Štryncl | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Rostislav | Volný | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Štěpán | Hůlka | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Štěpán | Příhoda | Karate Polička | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Tadeáš | Zýka | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Tereza | Lechermayerová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Tomáš | Matějka | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Tomáš | Matějka | Karate Kolín | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Tomáš | Neubert | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Tomáš | Lechermayer | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Tomáš | Doleček | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Tomáš | Truong | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Tomáš | Starý | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 | Tomáš | Starý | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Tomáš | Starý | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -70kg | Tomáš | Starý | SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Tomáš | Šíma | KC Podbořany | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Tomáš | Kubát | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Tomáš | Fencl | Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Tomáš | Skořepa | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Tomáš | Pražák | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Tomáš | Pražák | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Václav | Hloušek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Valerie | Škutová | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Vendula | Šebestová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Veronika | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Veronika | Leierová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 | Veronika | Leierová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Vojtěch | Keller | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Zuzana | Hepnarová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Zuzana | Hepnarová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
印刷