試合一覧とその成績:
Italian Open 2010 - 09.04.2010 - 11.04.2010
町 | Sesto San Giovanni |
---|---|
国 | イタリア |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 21 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 17 |
審査 | 180-120-60-30-15 |
試合評価:
47.50%
|
投票: | 全: 30x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
2. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Antonio | Vastola | APD Shirai Club S.Valentino | ITA |
7. | 形 team 女性 | ASD Dokko Do (ITA) | ITA | ||
7. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Cristina | Gilardoni | ASD Hakaryu Karate Lenno | ITA |
7. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Liliana | Denisi | ASD Judo Club Pomezia | ITA |
5. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Viviana | Di Bello | ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari | ITA |
7. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Loris | Di Bello | ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari | ITA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Francesca | Della Rosa | ASD Mabuni Club - Civitavecchia | ITA |
7. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Antonella | Tirone | ASD Shizoku Karate Avellino | ITA |
5. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Errico | Fuscati | ASD Wellnes Zone | ITA |
7. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Rita | Foppe | Bunkai Haren | GER |
5. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Sina | Selter | Bunkai Haren | GER |
5. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Marivin | Chiari | CASK | ITA |
5. | 形 team 男性 | CASK (ITA) | ITA | ||
2. | 形 男性 | Luca | Brancaleon | Centro Sportivo Esercito | ITA |
7. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Michael | Bendoni | Centro Sportivo Esercito | ITA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Tania | Ribeiro Matos | Club Karate Fudo-Shin | AND |
7. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Maria Rita | Battiato | CSD Shotokan Acireale | ITA |
7. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Simona | Basile | CSD Shotokan Acireale | ITA |
7. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Luigi | Pisanti | CSKW Karate Wadoryu Roma | ITA |
7. | 形 女性 | Emma | Lucraft | England | ENG |
7. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Manuele | Iacobucci | Fiamme Oro Roma | ITA |
7. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Stephane | D'Angelo | Fudoshin | FRA |
5. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Halim | Nizar | Gimnasio Aragon | ESP |
7. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Daniele | Politini | GS Fiamme Azzurre | ITA |
5. | 形 team 男性 | Karate Do Noventa | ITA | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Jorge | Machado | Karate Shotokan Vila Das Aves | POR |
7. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Janette | Horvath | Karateschule Martial Arts | SUI |
3. | 形 team 女性 | KK Tempo Zagreb (CRO) | CRO | ||
5. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Elena | Ceccarelli | LKI Mizar Center | ITA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Natasa | Ilievska | Macedonia | MKD |
7. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Fall | Abdoulaye | Millenium Club | ITA |
5. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Sherif | Ba Pape | Millenium Club | ITA |
5. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Nuno Manuel | Dias | Portugal | POR |
3. | 形 女性 | Marta | Méndez Ruiz | Shuriyama | ESP |
2. | 形 team 女性 | Shuriyama (ESP) | ESP | ||
3. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Lydia Silva | Troc | Shuriyama | ESP |
7. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Zoe | Hartmann | SKF Aargau | SUI |
7. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Viktória | Semaníková | Slovakia | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Lucia | Kováčiková | Slovakia | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Lucia | Langošová | Slovakia | SVK |
7. | 形 女性 | Katarína | Liptáková | Slovakia | SVK |
7. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Murat | Sahin | Switzerland | SUI |
7. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Jana | Gfeller | Taisho | SUI |
5. | 形 女性 | Miroslava | Vašeková | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Eimi | Kurita | アメリカ合衆国 | USA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Ekaterina | Mikhelson | イスラエル | ISR |
1. | 形 男性 | Luca | Valdesi | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 形 team 男性 | イタリア | ITA | ||
2. | 形 女性 | Sara | Battaglia | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Laura | Pasqua | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Luigi | Busà | イタリア | ITA |
7. | 形 男性 | Lucio | Maurino | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 形 女性 | Viviana | Bottaro | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Mauro | Scognamiglio | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Ciro | Massa | イタリア | ITA |
5. | 形 男性 | Vincenzo | Figuccio | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Michele | Giuliani | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Salvatore | Loria | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Susanna | Mischiatti | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Greta | Vitelli | イタリア | ITA |
5. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Lorenzo | Ernano | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 形 team 男性 | ウクライナ | UKR | ||
1. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Mohanad Magdy | Mohammed | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
2. | 形 team 男性 | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY | ||
5. | 形 team 女性 | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY | ||
3. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Ibrahim | Khalifa | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Mohamed | Mohamed | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
7. | 形 男性 | Mustafa | Ibrahim | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
1. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Hany Shaker | El Sayed Keshta | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
2. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Tamer Abdelrouf Mohamed | Mourssy | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
3. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Ossama | Mansour | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
3. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Basma | Hassanein | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
1. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Heba | Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
2. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Zeinab | Koutb | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
1. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Mohamed | Ali | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
2. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Sayed | Abdelnabi | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Ahmed | Deifalla | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
5. | 形 男性 | Sherif | Hosny | エジプト・アラブ共和国 | EGY |
3. | 形 男性 | James | Giuliano | オーストラリア | AUS |
5. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Ciska | van der Voort | オランダ | NED |
5. | 形 team 女性 | ギリシャ | GRE | ||
2. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Spyridon | Margaritopoulos | ギリシャ | GRE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Vassiliki | Panetsidou | ギリシャ | GRE |
1. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Eudoxia | Kosmidou | ギリシャ | GRE |
3. | 形 team 男性 | クロアチア | CRO | ||
3. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Danil | Domdjoni | クロアチア | CRO |
2. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Jelena | Kovačević | クロアチア | CRO |
7. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Pero | Hečimović | クロアチア | CRO |
5. | 形 女性 | Vlatka | Kiuk | クロアチア | CRO |
5. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Mario | Vučić | クロアチア | CRO |
2. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Marilena | Volante | スイス | SUI |
3. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Diana | Schwab | スイス | SUI |
1. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Jessica | Cargill | スイス | SUI |
7. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Marco | Luca | スイス | SUI |
1. | 形 女性 | Yaiza | Martin Abello | スペイン | ESP |
5. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Klaudio | Farmadín | スロバキア | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Abdoulaye | Diop | セネガル | FRA |
1. | 形 team 女性 | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER | ||
2. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Zsuzsanna | Klima | ハンガリー | HUN |
3. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Beatrix | Tóth | ハンガリー | HUN |
5. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Jozsef | Szebeni | ハンガリー | HUN |
1. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Valeria | Kumizaki | ブラジル | BRA |
3. | 形 男性 | Marco Aurelio | De Sa | ブラジル | BRA |
2. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Mauricio | Hinterholz | ブラジル | BRA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Lucille | Breton | フランス | FRA |
3. | 形 team 女性 | マケドニア共和国 | MKD | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Gonev | Vane | マケドニア共和国 | MKD |
2. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Sonja | Steland | ルクセンブルク | LUX |
3. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Samir Jamaa | Husseim | レバノン | LBN |
関連試合:
試合 | 日々 |
---|---|
Austrian Open 2010 | 09.10.2010 |
German Open 2010 | 18.09.2010-19.09.2010 |
Austrian Open 2009 | 24.10.2009-25.10.2009 |
German Open 2009 | 12.09.2009-13.09.2009 |
USA Open 2009 | 11.04.2009-12.04.2009 |
Italian Open 2009 | 03.04.2009-04.04.2009 |
Austrian Open 2008 | 11.10.2008-12.10.2008 |
印刷