試合一覧とその成績:
Christmas Cup Mlada Boleslav 2007 - 24.11.2007
町 | Mladá Boleslav |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
主催 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
選手 | 360 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 34 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 2 |
審査 | 12-8-4 |
試合評価:
53.36%
|
投票: | 全: 268x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
形 team 女性 -15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 女性 -15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
2. | 形 team 女性 -15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 女性 -15 年 | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 女性 -15 年 | SK Tommi | CZE | ||
形 team 男性 -15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 男性 -15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
2. | 形 team 男性 -15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 -15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 -15 年 | Sport Relax | CZE | ||
形 女性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | |||||
3. | 形 女性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Lenka | Vávrová | Kusengo Nový Jičín | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Aneta | Balínová | TJ Skvrňany Plzeň | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Vendula | Málková | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Štěpánka | Puchernová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
形 女性 -12 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Fabiana | Bytyqi | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Tereza | Mikudová | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Petra | Klabanová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Lenka | Pipišková | ŠŠK Bratislava | SVK |
形 女性 12-14 年 | |||||
3. | 形 女性 12-14 年 | Veronika | Hodková | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-14 年 | Adéla | Lehečková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 12-14 年 | Pavla | Čížková | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-14 年 | Eliška | Kočířová | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
形 女性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | |||||
1. | 形 女性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Dominika | Koevová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Kristýna | Nuderová | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Linda | Vítů | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Jana | Rucká | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
形 女性 15-17 年 | |||||
3. | 形 女性 15-17 年 | Markéta | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 15-17 年 | Monika | Smolařová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 15-17 年 | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 15-17 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
形 男性 -11 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Sebastian | Bytyqi | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | David | Broda | Karate Klub Amfora Praha | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Libor | Podroužek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Jakub | Slanař | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | |||||
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | David | Šerák | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Milan | Hájek | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Kryštof | Zlatohlávek | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Anton | Orekhov | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
形 男性 12-14 年 | |||||
2. | 形 男性 12-14 年 | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-14 年 | Petr | Kouba | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 12-14 年 | Filip | Saidl | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-14 年 | Antonín | Jenč | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
形 男性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | |||||
1. | 形 男性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Jan | Přibyl | Shotokan Karate Mělník | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Milan | Kuželík | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Petr | Harsa | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-14 年 8.-7.kyu | Jiří | Michalec | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
形 男性 15-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 15-17 年 | Jakub | Debrecenyi | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 15-17 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 15-17 年 | Filip | Pipiška | スロバキア | SVK |
3. | 形 男性 15-17 年 | Roman | Kubovič | ŠŠK Bratislava | SVK |
組み手 女性 -12 年 +35kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 +35kg | Diana | Králová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 +35kg | Eliška | Žubretovská | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 +35kg | Klára | Jakešová | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 +35kg | Janet | Štréblová | KC Žatec | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-14 年 -40kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -40kg | Barbora | Černá | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -40kg | Veronika | Hodková | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -40kg | Kateřina | Pechová | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -40kg | Regina | Rejžková | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-14 年 -50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -50kg | Adéla | Lehečková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -50kg | Nikola | Glosová | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -50kg | Tereza | Adamová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 -50kg | Markéta | Barešová | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-14 年 +50kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 +50kg | Denisa | Martinková | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 +50kg | Lucie | Secká | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 +50kg | Lenka | Petříková | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-14 年 +50kg | Marcela | Pospíšilová | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 15-17 年 -57kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 -57kg | Ivana | Hordějčuková (Veverková) | SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 -57kg | Michaela | Jiroutová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 -57kg | Kateřina | Koubová | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 -57kg | Eva | Lálová | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 15-17 年 +57kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 +57kg | Barbora | Holubovská | SC Komura Kladno | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 +57kg | Lucie | Novotná | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 +57kg | Petra | Štěpánová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 15-17 年 +57kg | Dominika | Bestová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Vojtěch | Černík | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Stanislav | Klíma | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Dominik | Bican | Ippon KK Rakovník | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Tomáš | Lála | Ippon KK Rakovník | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Jakub | Beran | SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Ondřej | Procházka | KC Podbořany | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Petr | Vojar | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Tomáš | Henzl | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Pavel | Polánka | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Ota | Andörfer | Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Václav | Riedl | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Karel | Rýpar | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-14 年 -40kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -40kg | Petr | Sládek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -40kg | Tomáš | Dušánek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -40kg | Petr | Klein | Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -40kg | Jiří | Kejklíček | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-14 年 -50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -50kg | Šimon | Branda | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -50kg | Tomáš | Podoljak | Ippon KK Rakovník | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -50kg | Daniel | Sviták | Karate Vision Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -50kg | Petr | Zahradník | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-14 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -60kg | Jakub | Matlocha | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -60kg | Petr | Lustik | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -60kg | Tomáš | Truong | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 -60kg | Luděk | Soudný | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-14 年 +60kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 +60kg | Jiří | Motejl | Karate Vision Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 +60kg | Matěj | Cvrk | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 +60kg | Jaroslav | Sládek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-14 年 +60kg | Karel | Šarapatka | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
組み手 男性 15-17 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -60kg | Jakub | Kroulík | SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -60kg | Ondřej | Kumpošt | SK Predátor Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -60kg | Václav | Kabourek | Ippon KK Rakovník | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -60kg | Jiří | Pěnkava | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
組み手 男性 15-17 年 -70kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -70kg | Michal | Fiala | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -70kg | Robin | Popelka | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -70kg | Michal | Kouba | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 -70kg | Viet | Nguyen Ngoc | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
組み手 男性 15-17 年 +70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 +70kg | Michal | Klauda | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 +70kg | Ladislav | Čížek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 +70kg | Jakub | Veselý | Ippon KK Rakovník | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 15-17 年 +70kg | Miroslav | Pilař | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
印刷