Classer par |
|
Nom | Prénom |
Club |
Pays |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
251. |
| Filip |
Šír |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
251. |
| Vladimir |
Vorožejkin |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
251. |
| Patrik |
Žiško |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
354. |
| Lukáš |
Bestajovský |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Tomáš |
Blažek |
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Dominik |
Bouda |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Dominik |
Harnach |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
354. |
| Ondřej |
Charvát |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Jakub |
Jaroš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Jáchym |
Jetel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Michal |
Kodytek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
354. |
| David |
Krejča |
|
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Mikuláš |
Krejčí |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Stanislav |
Krtek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Jan |
Málek |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Ladislav |
Mareš ml. |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Jakub |
Matoušek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Antonín |
Nečil |
SK Jihlava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Jan |
Němec |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Milan |
Nguyen |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Martin |
Pazdera |
SK Tommi Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Tomáš |
Smutný |
Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Vavřinec |
Šimr |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354. |
| Rostislav |
Tót |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
354. |
| Albert |
Vacek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
376. |
| Viktor |
Částek |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jáchym |
Dimov |
Kobra Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Ondřej |
Doležil |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Onřej |
Doležil |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Michal |
Dvořák |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Vladimír |
Fafek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jakub |
Fiala |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Filip |
Holý |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
376. |
| Jakub |
Hradský |
Kobra Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jaroslav |
Chobot |
KC Podbořany |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
376. |
| František |
Jelen |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
376. |
| Michal |
Kesner |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Aleš |
Klusák |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Tomáš |
Kuchař |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jakub |
Kurka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Tobiáš |
Lang |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Lukáš |
Mareš |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Adam |
Novotný |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Filip |
Parpel |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Antonín |
Peršl |
Sport Club K3 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jan |
Pokorný |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Jan |
Šilar |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376. |
| Tadeáš |
Zýka |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |