KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Eastern Bohemia Championship Youth 2005 - 18.09.2005

City Litomyšl
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Clubs on medal positions 11
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
35.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 5x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Mužík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Matěna Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Černohousová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Pavel SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Nepovím Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Bílek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Mužík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Hroza SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Janisch SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Voldán Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Roček KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Hurdálek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Zdeněk Křivka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Mužík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Simona Koucká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Matěna Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dagmar Kocůrková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Kateřina Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Kateřina Černohousová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Martin Šauer Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 19.10.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print