KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2010 - 2nd round - 13.02.2010

City Hustopeče
Country Czech republic
Organizer L.F. Hustopeče
Competitors 48
Clubs on medal positions 18
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
34.09%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 11x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata men
1. kata men Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata men Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata men Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata men Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata men Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata men Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata men Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata women Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata women Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jiří Beneš KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print