KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round - 12.01.2008

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Kamura Ryu Ústí n/L
Clubs on medal positions 15
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
29.35%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male Josef Šedivý SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata male Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Mrzena Baník Příbram CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Matěj Řezáč Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Michal Galuška KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Jarolím SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Josef Sýkora KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Lubomír Odráška Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Karel Zdešek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Roman Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Matěj Řezáč Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Marek Limburský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Žaneta Noskeová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Cífková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print