KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 - 16.10.2005

City Brno
Country Czech republic
Organizer Tarokan Brno
Competitors 217
Clubs on medal positions 39
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
45.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 10x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Peter Dermek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Vojtěch Melš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years František Sedlák Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Krošláková USK Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male 16-17 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Blažek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Soukup Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Pavel Gvoždiak Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Loskot TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Ruth Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Dalibor Janošec SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marek Kostka SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dagmar Kocůrková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Vyskočilová Narama Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jaroslava Přibylová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Fetr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Leňka Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Zdeněk Hromek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Lukáš Chalupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Jaroslava Šimotová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships youth 2007 02.12.2007
Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 01.12.2007
Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors 03.12.2006
Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 02.12.2006
Czech Championship Youth 2005 15.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print