KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2007 - 25.02.2007

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Pratr Trutnov, VčSKe
Competitors 40
Clubs on medal positions 11
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
29.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 6x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Roman Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Hammerlindlová KK Přelouč CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jiří Čáp Budo Ryu Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Michael Machačný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Václav Rek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Filip Gerlich SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jiří Čáp Budo Ryu Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
2. kumite female -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Eliška Oravcová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Lucie Hammerlindlová KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lucie Hammerlindlová KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Eliška Oravcová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 19.10.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print