Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
3870. |
| Adéla |
Pallová |
SK Tommi Praha |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
118 |
3870. |
| Richard |
Puffer |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
118 |
3870. |
| David |
Sůkal |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
118 |
3870. |
| Jan |
Toufar |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
118 |
3870. |
| Ondřej |
Zahradník |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
3 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
118 |
1556. |
| Michael |
Bartoš |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
117 |
1556. |
| Aljona |
Drahanová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
117 |
1556. |
| Veronika |
Havlíčková |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
117 |
1556. |
| Andrea |
Kohútová |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
117 |
1556. |
| Sabina |
Smékalová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
117 |
1556. |
| Adam |
Škaryd |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
117 |
1562. |
| Michal |
Antoš |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Tereza |
Bartošová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Tomáš |
Brož |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Nikola |
Chybíková |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Žaneta |
Konvalinová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
116 |
1562. |
| Ladislav |
Kopecký |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
3 |
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Marton |
Lozsi |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Petr |
Nechyba |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| David |
Plot |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
116 |
1562. |
| Adam |
Štěpán |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
1562. |
| Mojmír |
Turek |
Karate Kolín |
CZE |
7 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
1573. |
| Karolína |
Francová |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1573. |
| Monika |
Gregorová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1573. |
| Vanessa |
Havlíková |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1573. |
| Tomáš |
Novák |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1573. |
| Václav |
Šolc |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1573. |
| Matyáš |
Vojtěch |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
115 |
1579. |
| Denisa |
Canincová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
1579. |
| Adam |
Hrdina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Sára |
Ješetová |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Michal |
Kouba |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
114 |
1579. |
| Julie |
Lehká |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Roman |
Luong |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Lucie |
Papíková |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Petr |
Pinhart |
KK Litvínov |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Daniel |
Procházka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Soňa |
Štěrbová |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Ondřej |
Tošovský |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| To |
Tuan An |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Michal |
Vigh |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
9 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
114 |
1579. |
| Kryštof |
Zlatohlávek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
114 |
1593. |
| Nikita |
Kravčenko |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
113 |
1593. |
| Tereza |
Kutrová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
3 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
113 |
1593. |
| Libor |
Mareš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
113 |
1593. |
| Markéta |
Rozenská |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
113 |
1593. |
| Veronika |
Šťastná |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
113 |
1598. |
| Petr |
Bartoň |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
112 |
1598. |
| Tomáš |
Gabriel |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
112 |
1598. |
| Jakub |
Hrala |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
112 |