KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
12. Bohumíra Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
12. Tereza Folovská Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
12. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
12. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
12. Kateřina Ištoková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
12. postup Jana Janíková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
12. pokles Andrea Janíková Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
12. Hana Janová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
12. Jiřina Kafková KBU Tanvald CZE 1 4
12. Marie Kalkusová CZE 1 4
12. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 1 4
12. Michaela Kuchařová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice CZE 1 4
12. Ivana Laštůvková Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4
12. Tereza Maštalýřová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
12. Kateřina Mikušová CZE 1 4
12. Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 4
12. Ivana Obhlídalová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
12. Zuzana Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
12. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
12. Lucie Roupcová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
12. Monika Sedláčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
12. Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
12. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
12. Anna Šťastná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
12. Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
12. Zuzana Válková KTK Praha CZE 1 4
12. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
12. Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 4
12. Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
180. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 3
180. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3
180. Petra Hlaváčová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 3
183. Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
183. Barbora Jůzová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2
183. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
183. Ludmila Křížová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 2
183. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2
183. Hana Synková G+G Hradec Králové CZE 1 2
189. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1
189. Kamila Horáková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1
189. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1
189. Ajda Lampe TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1
189. Tereza Mokrášová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 1
189. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
189. Kristína Tesařová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1
189. Anička Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1
189. Aneta Zárubová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1

Page: 4/4
1 |  2 |  3 | 4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament