KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 38 10 7 2 1 2058
2. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 17 17 5 1204
3. Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE 8 3 2 1 1066
4. Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 7 8 6 3 1062
5. Barbora Bosnyaková Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 2 7 10 1 794
6. Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 17 7 7 4 1 774
7. Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 16 15 24 13 4 734
8. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 12 14 11 2 3 693
9. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 12 2 1 1 688
10. Denisa Nováková Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 14 5 16 13 5 566
11. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 10 17 1 2 470
12. Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 17 5 6 1 462
13. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 13 1 370
14. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6 14 10 3 306
15. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 13 8 300
16. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 5 16 8 5 291
17. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 7 1 1 2 1 280
18. Ivana Dvořáková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 7 2 6 3 264
19. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 5 6 13 3 259
20. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 10 3 244
21. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 5 4 2 1 243
22. Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 9 14 9 234
23. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6 7 9 230
24. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 5 2 1 193
25. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 141
26. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 9 6 1 133
27. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 5 1 1 132
28. Alice-jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 128
29. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6 5 2 118
30. Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 4 106
31. Lenka Jůzová Karatedo Němčice CZE 3 9 104
32. Petra Kolářská SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 4 1 102
33. Květa Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4 2 1 101
34. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 5 1 1 97
35. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 5 5 82
36. Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 4 1 78
36. Božena Pavlasová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8 1 2 1 1 78
38. Tereza Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 3 2 1 75
39. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4 5 1 70
39. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 2 1 2 70
41. Miroslava Schubertová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 3 3 1 3 69
42. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4 1 68
43. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 1 61
44. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 4 1 57
45. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 4 56
45. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 56
47. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 54
48. Lucie Papíková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 5 4 50
49. Kristýna Tesařová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 45
50. Linda Spanilá Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 42

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament