KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 33 9 7 2 1 1822
2. Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE 8 3 2 1 1066
3. Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 7 8 6 3 1062
4. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 15 14 4 1020
5. Barbora Bosnyaková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 7 10 1 794
6. Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 17 7 7 4 1 774
7. Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 16 15 24 13 4 734
8. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 12 14 11 2 3 693
9. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 12 2 1 1 688
10. Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 14 5 16 11 2 542
11. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 10 17 1 2 470
12. Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 12 3 6 1 330
13. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6 13 10 3 298
14. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 13 7 292
15. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 5 16 8 5 291
16. Ivana Dvořáková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 7 2 6 3 264
17. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 2 8 1 262
18. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 10 3 244
19. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 5 4 2 1 243
20. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 5 5 12 2 236
21. Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 9 14 9 234
22. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6 7 9 230
23. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 1 2 1 225
24. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 5 2 1 193
25. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 141
26. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 9 5 1 128
27. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6 5 2 118
28. Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 4 106
29. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 3 9 104
30. Petra Kolářská SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 4 1 102
31. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 5 1 1 97
32. Květa Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 1 92
33. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 5 5 82
34. Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 4 1 78
35. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4 5 1 70
35. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 2 1 2 70
37. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4 1 68
38. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 4 1 57
39. Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 5 4 50
40. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 3 49
41. Božena Pavlasová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6 1 1 46
41. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 1 46
43. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 41
44. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 40
44. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
44. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 1 1 40
44. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 2 40
48. Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 1 3 2 38
49. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 6 2 37
49. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 1 37

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament