KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 8 1 1 540
2. Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 2 3 10 102
3. Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 1 84
3. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 4 84
5. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 76
6. Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 68
7. Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE 2 1 1 60
8. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 59
9. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 1 3 56
9. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 56
11. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 48
12. Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE 1 2 2 1 46
13. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 43
14. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 42
15. Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 4 40
16. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 38
16. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 3 38
18. Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 36
18. Monika Nedavašková-Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 36
18. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
18. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
22. Bohumíra Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 32
22. Nikola Křišťanová Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 2 1 32
22. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 32
25. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 28
25. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
27. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
27. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
29. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 22
30. Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
31. Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE 2 18
32. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
32. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
32. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
32. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
36. Anna Černá TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 12
36. Jitka Hejdrychová Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 12
36. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
36. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
36. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 12
36. Alena Punderová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
36. Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
43. Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 10
43. Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 10
43. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
43. Tereza Věchetová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 10
47. Alena Bajerová Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE 2 8
47. Tereza Dvořáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
47. Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE 2 8
47. Martina Malčická MSK Praha CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament