KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jakub Chodorovský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 4 3 80
2. Martin Palan Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
3. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 36
3. Tomáš Vu Duc Anh HPZ Karate CZE 2 1 36
5. Lukáš Dobrozemský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 32
6. Max Menčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 28
6. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 28
6. Dominik Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
9. David Hološevič SKP karate Písek CZE 1 24
9. Jan Kalous Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 24
9. Jakub Klemák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
9. Ondřej Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
9. Damián Mokráček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
9. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
9. Lukáš Vitásek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
16. Karel Blažej Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
16. Ondřej Filip GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
16. Ondřej Hlad SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
16. Josef Kolařík SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
16. Filip Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
21. Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 12
21. Tobias Trubianský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 12
23. Jaroslav Butkaj TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
23. Štěpán Dvořák GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Evan Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Antonín Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Damián Kyus Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
23. David Meixner Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
23. Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Jan Tománek Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
23. Michal Trampota HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
33. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
33. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Maxmilián Křeček GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Libor Matoušek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
33. Lukáš Puška Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
33. Matěj Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament