KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
187. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 2 40
52. Adéla Marková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 37
53. Natálie Dubová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 36
53. Nelli Lavičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
53. Eliška Perníková KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 1 1 36
53. Štěpánka Vaňásková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
53. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 36
58. Sára Nevoralová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 35
59. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 34
59. Denisa Řehořová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 34
61. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 33
62. Klára Bromová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 32
62. Tereza Havelková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 32
62. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 32
62. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 2 32
62. Adéla Šantrochová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 32
67. Karolína Martínková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 3 3 30
68. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 1 28
68. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 4 2 28
68. Anna Romanová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 28
68. Eliška Zajoncová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 28
72. Barbora Pastorková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 27
73. Terezie Bartošová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 24
73. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
73. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 24
73. Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
73. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
73. Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 24
73. Simona Svatošová Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
82. Alžběta Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 23
83. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 22
83. Eva Šebestová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 22
83. Diana Vojtenko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 22
86. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 21
86. Sára Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 21
88. Veronika Dostálová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
88. Kateřina Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
88. Barbora Pouzarová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 20
91. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 19
91. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 19
91. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2 1 19
91. Věra Vachtová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 1 19
91. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 19
96. Eliška Donátová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 18
96. Noel Jelenová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 18
96. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 18
99. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 16
99. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament