KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
40. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
40. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
40. Matěj Hekele Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3 16
40. Ondřej Hnilička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
40. Lukáš Ingriš Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 16
40. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
40. Samuel Kekely Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
40. Adam Košek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 16
40. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
40. Jakub Krpata SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
40. Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
40. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
40. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
40. Stefan Spinu TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
40. Marislav Šarman Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 16
116. Michal Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 15
116. Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 15
116. Adam Raušer Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 15
116. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 15
120. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
120. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 14
120. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 14
120. Štěpán Rychtera SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 14
124. Tobiáš Bubeník Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 13
124. Petr Ryšánek L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 13
124. Benjamin Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 13
127. Karel Bureš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
127. Jakub Černý Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 12
127. Václav Dudl Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
127. Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
127. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 12
127. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
127. Matyáš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
127. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
127. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
127. Václav Korch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 12
127. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 12
127. Tomáš Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
127. Pavel Poláček SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 12
127. Pavel Pytel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
127. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 12
127. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
127. Adam Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 12
144. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 11
144. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 11
146. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
146. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
148. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 3 9
149. Matyáš Bědroň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
149. David Berka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament