KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
192. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
192. Tomáš Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
192. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Robert Chvátal TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
192. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
192. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Georgis Maximilian Karadzos Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
192. Lukáš Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Matyáš Konieczný ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
192. Petr Kouba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Mikuláš Lejsek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
192. Jan Mádle Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
192. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Vojtěch Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
192. Petr Matyska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Dominik Mikulecký Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Tobias Nagy Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4
192. Jan Netušil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
192. Filip Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
192. Sebastian Noštinský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 4
192. Marek Novák Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
192. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
192. Tomáš Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
192. Lukáš Posnar TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 4
192. Jakub Přikryl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Matěj Sádovský KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
192. Miroslav Slovák Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
192. Filip-Akira Sokol SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
192. Adam Svatoš SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 4
192. Jaroslav Šebesta SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 4
192. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
192. David Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
192. Kevin Tran Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
192. Max Vajner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
192. Robin Žabčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
242. Šimon Harvilko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
242. František Hlaváček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
242. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3
242. Tomáš Janeček L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 3
242. Tomáš Jauker TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3
242. Adam Kovařík KARATE Havířov CZE 1 3
242. Igor Laštůvka Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
242. Armando Morales Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
242. Michal Weselovsky Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament