KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
251. Michal Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
251. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
251. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 1 10
251. Matouš Motyčka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 10
251. Maxim Šatek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
156. Matiáš Bazoni Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 9
157. Tomáš Adamec ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
157. Vojtěch Balogh SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
157. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
157. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
157. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Jaroslav Butkaj TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
157. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
157. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
157. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
157. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
157. Kryštof Krch Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
157. Kristián Kučera Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
157. Štěpán Kunc KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 8
157. Filip Matouš Akademie karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
157. Libor Matoušek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
157. Michal Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
157. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
157. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
157. Benny Nemanský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
157. Vít Pokorný Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
157. Michal Polák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
157. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
157. David Smolák SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
157. Rostislav Srbek HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
157. Dan Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
157. Adam Škopek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
157. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Matěj Vacek-Veselý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Artur Vaculík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Tomáš Vančura SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Šimon Wagner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
157. Pavel Žíla ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
157. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
192. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 7
192. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
194. Michal Benda Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
194. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 6
194. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
194. Filip Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
194. David Klewar SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 6
194. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
194. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament