KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 2 5 248
2. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 3 6 2 191
3. Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 5 1 2 182
4. Tadeáš Bína Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 2 180
5. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 1 1 160
6. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 2 2 154
7. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 3 152
8. Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 148
9. Ondřej Náhlík KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 2 144
10. Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 2 4 140
11. Jonáš-Kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 1 1 5 128
12. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 2 1 124
13. Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 122
14. Štěpán Jáchym TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 120
14. Martin Sobotík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 120
16. Marek Beránek KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 3 2 112
17. Samuel Vítek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 104
18. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 96
18. David Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 3 2 96
20. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 3 86
20. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 4 1 2 86
22. Filip Horňák SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 3 84
23. Šimon Harvilko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 2 82
23. Matěj Korytar SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 82
25. Lukáš Kastl SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 2 80
25. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 80
25. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 80
25. Tobiáš Šupka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 80
29. Martin Koupal SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 2 74
29. David Šimota Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 74
31. Jakub Ješátko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 70
31. Tadeáš Jirsa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 1 70
33. Martin Kutlák SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 2 68
34. Josef Macek Red Dragon Team CZE 1 3 60
35. Jan Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 55
36. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 54
37. Jakub Šuba Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 52
37. Michal Voldřich Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 3 1 52
39. Lukáš Chládek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 50
40. Dominik Halamka Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 48
40. Artur Jančevskyj SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 48
40. Šimon Kroček SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 48
43. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 3 1 45
44. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 44
44. Benjamin Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 44
46. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 1 42
47. Tobias Špánik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
48. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 39
49. Jan Bartík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 36
49. David Berka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 36

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament