KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
108. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
102. Lucie Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 14
102. Eliška Niemczyková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 1 14
104. Šárka Kurfiřtová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 13
105. Julie Dvořáková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 12
105. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov CZE 1 1 12
105. Denisa Kaunerová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 12
105. Justýna Kubénková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
105. Valerie Anna Kuncová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
105. Mylana Kyselova TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
105. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
105. Tereza Vašíčková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 12
113. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
114. Dominika Suchá TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
115. Adéla Dvořáčková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
115. Ella Grofová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
115. Kateřina Guzková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
115. Nela Jeřábková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
115. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
115. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
115. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
115. Eliška Štěpánková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
115. Nella Vodrážková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
115. Izabela Weiss SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
125. Gabriela Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
125. Lenka Kundrátová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
125. Lucie Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
125. Eliška Malá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
125. Adéla Thérová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
130. Stella Malafová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 5
131. Terezie Bartošová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
131. Klára Bromová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
131. Dominika Calábrová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 4
131. Vilma Heřmanová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
131. Karla Jáchymová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
131. Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Veronika Kovaříková SKK Lipník nad Bečvou CZE 1 4
131. Emma Kutláková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Lucie Latová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Zuzana Němcová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
131. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Veronika Svátková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
131. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Klára Tomanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
131. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
131. Veronika Vaverková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
131. Eliška Zajoncová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
148. Noel Jelenová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3
148. Tereza Kulhánková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3
150. Natálie Bohmová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 2

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament