KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
88. Klaudia Kašík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
88. Nela Kordíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 32
53. Eva Vachtová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 30
54. Sofie Bambasová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
55. Emma Kubečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
56. Adéla Bouchnerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
56. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
56. Anna Kazdová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 24
56. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 24
56. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
56. Adéla Lerche Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 24
56. Natálie Pichlová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 3 24
56. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 1 24
56. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
56. Veronika Zedníková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
66. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
66. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
68. Veronika Marková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 1 19
69. Klaudie Pexová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 4 18
70. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 2 16
70. Kateřina Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 16
70. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
70. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
70. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 16
70. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
76. Barbora Pražanová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 15
77. Eliška Niemczyková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 1 14
78. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Sokolov CZE 1 1 12
78. Denisa Kaunerová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 12
78. Valerie Anna Kuncová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
78. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
78. Tereza Vašíčková TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 12
83. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
84. Dominika Suchá TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
85. Adéla Dvořáčková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
85. Ella Grofová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
85. Kateřina Guzková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
85. Nela Jeřábková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
85. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
85. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
85. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
85. Eliška Štěpánková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
93. Lenka Kundrátová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
93. Lucie Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
93. Eliška Malá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
93. Adéla Thérová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
97. Terezie Bartošová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
97. Dominika Calábrová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 4
97. Kristýna Keprtová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
97. Veronika Kovaříková SKK Lipník nad Bečvou CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament