KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
197. Matěj Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 4
197. Ondřej Novák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
197. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
197. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
197. David Pavlovič KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
197. Dominik Petr Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
197. David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
197. Jaroslav Rezek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
197. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
197. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 4
197. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
197. Milan Troschok ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
197. Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
197. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
165. Filip Matouš Akademie karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 3
165. Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3
167. Karel Benda Champions team z.s. CZE 1 2
167. Filip Doucek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2
167. Ondřej Endal SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. CZE 2
167. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
167. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
167. Jaroslav Hendrych TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
167. Jan Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
167. Petr Hrabák TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
167. Jiří Hrabánek Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
167. Jakub Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE 1 2
167. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2
167. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
167. Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
167. Lukáš Khajl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 2
167. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
167. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
167. Adam Král Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2
167. Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
167. Jakub Masnička SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2
167. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
167. David Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2
167. David Rotter Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2
167. Marek Smolař SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 2
167. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
167. David Šebek SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 2
167. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2
167. Štěpán Vavruška Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2
167. Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE 1 2
167. Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2
196. Štěpán Gabriel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1
196. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1
196. Petr Lustik CZE 1 1
196. Petr Sládek KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1
196. Martin Vaněk VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament