KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
162. Adam Friml SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
162. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
162. Jan Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
162. Jan Kopsa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 6
162. Jakub Krausz Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
162. Miroslav Kučera SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
162. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 6
162. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 6
162. Dominik Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
162. Radim Navarra Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
162. Tobiáš Obertol HANAKAI z.s. CZE 1 6
162. Vojtěch Oma SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
162. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
162. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 6
162. Pavel Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
162. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6
162. Vojtěch Šuhaj SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 6
162. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
162. Samuel Vítek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
162. Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
162. Pavel Žíla ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
222. Daniel Brixi SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 5
222. Petr Dopita SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
222. Tomáš Hejl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
222. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
222. Petr Mráz Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 5
222. Jan Netušil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 5
222. Damian Ona TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 5
222. Viktor Polok SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 5
222. Jan Šourek GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
222. Tobias Ungureanu TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 5
222. Matěj Vacek-Veselý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 5
233. Michal Abdulajev Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
233. Martin Adámek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
233. Adam Bartoň-dobenín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Tobiáš Bobek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
233. Patrik Brentner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Lukáš Dostál SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4
233. Vladimír Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
233. Matěj Hekele K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 4
233. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
233. Hynek Hollein ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
233. Tomáš Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
233. Jiří Husák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
233. Jáchym Kašpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4
233. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
233. Jan Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
233. Matyáš Kučera GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 5/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament