KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
8. postup Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
8. pokles Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 8
8. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
8. Dinh-quan Minh Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
8. Matěj Molt SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
8. Pavel Moroz Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
8. Tobias Nagy Škola bojových umění Narama CZE 1 8
8. Štěpán Němec USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
8. Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 8
8. Michal Polák Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
8. Alex Pospíšil SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. CZE 1 8
8. Pavel Staso GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
8. Anh Hoang Tran SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
8. Martin Višňovský TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 2 8
8. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8
8. Michael Weinbrenner L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
8. Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
218. František Bauer Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 7
218. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 7
218. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 7
218. Jan Kyzek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7
218. Filip Tojšl SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 7
218. Mikuláš Trávníček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 7
218. Max Vajner Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 7
218. David Vyroubal SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 7
226. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
226. David Bauer Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
226. Marek Bázler SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 6
226. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6
226. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
226. Vojtěch Drobný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
226. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
226. Dominik Faltus SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
226. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
226. Matouš Folwarczný ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 6
226. Adam Friml SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
226. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
226. Radek Havlíček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6
226. Jan Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
226. Jan Kopsa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 6
226. Jakub Krausz Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 1 6
226. Miroslav Kučera SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
226. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 6
226. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 6
226. Dominik Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
226. Radim Navarra Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
226. Tung-lam Nguyen SKP karate Písek CZE 1 6
226. Vojtěch Oma SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
226. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
226. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 5/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament