KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
72. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
72. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 16
72. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
72. Žaneta Konvalinová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
72. Martina Kopecká SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
72. Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 16
72. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
72. Michaela Navrátilová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 16
72. Nathalie Petříková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 16
72. Mia Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 16
72. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
72. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
72. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 4 16
72. Anna Žáková KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. CZE 1 16
115. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 15
116. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 14
116. Anežka Kitzlerová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
116. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
116. Lenka Kundrátová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 14
120. Zuzana Křenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
120. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 13
120. Andrea Lebdušková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
123. Vendula Baudischová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
123. Aneta Bidrmanová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 12
123. Marie Fejfarová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 12
123. Kateřina Janíková Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 12
123. Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 12
123. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
123. Eliška Vilímková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
123. Veronika Višňovská TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 12
131. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 10
131. Kateřina Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
131. Eliška Pavlů Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
131. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 10
135. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
135. Ella Kittnerová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 9
135. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 9
135. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 9
139. Julie Balcárková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
139. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
139. Pavla Borůvková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
139. Zuzana Hájková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
139. Aneta Hurbanová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
139. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 8
139. Iva Klvačová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Liliana Mihalcsaková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
139. Klára Pijáková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 8
139. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Denisa Ramsaidlová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 8
139. Veronika Růžičková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament