KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
31. Martina Košíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 14
31. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
31. Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 14
31. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
155. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 12
155. Jana Doubková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 12
155. Pavlína Fuxová MASADA Praha CZE 1 12
155. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 2 12
155. Veronika Kašparová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
155. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12
155. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
155. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 12
155. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 12
155. Daniela Sárazová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 12
155. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
155. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
155. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 12
155. Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
169. Andrea Krebsová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice CZE 2 11
169. Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
171. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 2 10
171. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
171. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 10
171. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
171. Michaela Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 10
171. Markéta Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 10
177. Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 9
177. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 9
177. Aneta Zárubová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 9
180. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8
180. Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Dominika Fialová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
180. Kristýna Filipová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 8
180. Erika Hubková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
180. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
180. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
180. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
180. Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
180. Petra Macků KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
180. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
180. Tereza Maštalířová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
180. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
180. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
180. Markéta Pilková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament