KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
139. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 12
139. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 12
139. Daniela Sárazová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 12
139. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
139. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 12
139. Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
157. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 2 10
157. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
157. Michaela Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 10
157. Markéta Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 10
161. Aneta Zárubová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 9
162. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8
162. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
162. Dominika Fialová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
162. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 8
162. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
162. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
162. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
162. Andrea Krebsová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice CZE 2 8
162. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
162. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
162. Tereza Maštalířová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
162. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
162. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
162. Markéta Pilková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
162. Klára Pospíšilová SK Trial CZE 2 8
162. Eliška Potočníková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
162. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 8
162. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
162. Kalina Slavova Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
162. Michaela Strnadová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
162. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
162. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
162. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 8
162. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
162. Sofie Wagnerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
194. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 7
195. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
195. Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
195. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 6
195. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
195. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 6
195. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 6

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament