KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
104. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 40
104. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 1 40
104. Andrea Švrčková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 2 2 40
54. Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 36
54. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 36
54. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 36
57. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
57. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
59. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 2 31
60. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
60. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 28
62. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 1 27
63. Viktorie Brožková TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 3 2 26
64. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 24
64. Aneta Doffková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
64. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 24
64. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 3 1 24
64. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 24
64. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
64. Petra Skalníková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 3 24
64. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 24
64. Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE 1 1 1 24
73. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 3 1 23
74. Barbora Farkasová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 22
75. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
75. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
75. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 20
75. Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 20
75. Hana Ulíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 20
80. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
81. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Martina Dobrá KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
81. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
81. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
81. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
81. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
81. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
81. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
81. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 16
81. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
94. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
94. Anežka Dolanská SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
94. postup Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 12
94. pokles Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
94. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
94. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 12
94. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament