KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
23. Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
23. Hana Kučerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
23. Lucie Poloprudská Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 20
23. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 20
105. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 19
105. Klaudie Pexová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 19
107. Anna Rypalová TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 1 18
108. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 17
108. Adéla Vitásková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 17
110. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
110. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 16
110. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 2 16
110. Johanka Hájková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 16
110. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 16
110. Michala Kopřivová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 16
110. Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
110. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
110. Linda Srchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
110. Amálie Suchánková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 16
110. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 16
110. Lucia Mori Ubaldini Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16
110. Markéta Vacková KC Žatec CZE 1 16
110. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
110. Lucie Vološinová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
125. Adéla Konůpková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 13
126. Kateřina Hajleková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Zuzana Kolková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 12
126. Nikola Martincová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Denisa Ramsaidlová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
126. Tereza Rašková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 12
126. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 12
126. Anna Romanová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Andrea Vašková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 12
126. Jessica Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
137. Barbara Holemá Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 11
137. Nelly Kuryviálová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
139. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 10
139. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
141. Lucie Nyklová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 9
142. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
142. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 8
142. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
142. Barbora Dušková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
142. Karolína Gawliková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Markéta Kačírková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament