KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
157. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 5
202. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
202. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
202. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
202. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 4
202. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
202. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Tereza Hrdinová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
202. Michaela Hrušková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
202. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 4
202. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
202. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
202. Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
202. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
202. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 1 4
202. Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Kateřina Motlová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4
202. Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
202. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
202. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
202. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 4
202. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
202. Klára Stratilová Sport Relax CZE 1 4
202. Jůlie Suchá SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
202. Anita Třísková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
202. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
202. Viola Vajrauchová TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
202. Veronika Višňovská TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 4
202. Jana Winiarská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
202. Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
202. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
236. Tereza Filipiová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
236. Adéla Franková SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 3
236. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3
236. Marija Lytvynysynová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 3
236. Karolína Martínková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
236. Michaela Potášová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3
236. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 3
236. Michaela Rusová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 3
236. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3
236. Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
236. Barbora Vlčková Sport Relax CZE 1 3
247. Anna Bartáková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2
247. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
247. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2
247. Sarah Ernestová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament