KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
101. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 1 16
101. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 16
101. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
101. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
101. Viktorie Šeflová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
156. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 1 15
156. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 15
158. Kateřina Bandasová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
158. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 14
158. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2 14
158. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 14
158. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 14
163. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 13
163. Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 3 1 13
163. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
166. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
166. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
166. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 2 12
166. Veronika Horáková Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 2 12
166. Valentýna Janotová Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 12
166. Lucie Kočandrlová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
166. Natálie Malafová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 12
166. Nikola Papučiková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 12
166. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 12
166. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 12
166. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
166. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 12
178. Adéla Franková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 11
178. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
178. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 11
178. Anna Vorlíčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 11
178. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 11
183. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
183. Markéta Nováková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 10
183. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
183. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 10
183. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 10
188. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
188. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 9
188. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 9
191. Helena Baiblová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
191. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 8
191. Lucie Beitelová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
191. Denisa Bohdálková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
191. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 8
191. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
191. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 8
191. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
191. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 1 8
191. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8

Page: 4/8
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament