KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
324. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
324. Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2
324. Matúš Pilník TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2
324. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
324. Jan Procházka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 2
324. Štěpán Řezníček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 2
324. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
324. Jiří Snížek TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 2
324. Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 2
324. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
324. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2
324. Dominik Šmída SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
324. Ondřej Šrámek KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 2
324. David Švácha TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 2
324. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2
324. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
324. Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
324. Roman Vintonyak SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
324. Ernest Žiga Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2
370. Jaroslav Boháč Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1
370. Dominik Bouda Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 1
370. Viktor Částek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1
370. Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1
370. Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1
370. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1
370. Adam Grabovski Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1
370. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1
370. Max Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 1
370. Vladislav Hout Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1
370. Matouš Chalupa Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1
370. Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1
370. Kryštof Kandalík Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1
370. Marek Kučera KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1
370. David Kundrát Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1
370. Michal Levý Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 1
370. Jiří Mikula SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1
370. Vladimír Nový Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1
370. Jiří Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1
370. Samuel Přibek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
370. Lukáš Sirotek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1
370. Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1
370. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 1 1
370. Filip Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1
370. Vojtěch Špinar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1
370. Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1
370. Leoš Vedral SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1
370. Petr Veselý TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1
370. Benjamin Vrána Karate ToJo CZE 1
370. Tomáš Winkelhofer Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1
370. Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1

Page: 8/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament