KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
307. Tomáš Winkelhofer Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 2 8
307. Patrik Zelinka NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
253. Adam Hošák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 7
253. Marek Houser TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 7
253. Matouš Chalupa Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1 7
253. Jan Kahl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 7
253. Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 7
253. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 7
253. Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 7
253. Lukáš Vrátný Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 7
261. Tadeáš Bína Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
261. Matěj Bláha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
261. Jaroslav Boháč Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1 6
261. David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
261. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
261. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
261. Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
261. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
261. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
261. Jakub Hloušek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
261. Tadeáš Hokr Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
261. Tomáš Knápek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6
261. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
261. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
261. Lukáš Pilát Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
261. Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
261. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
261. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
261. Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
280. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Matěj Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5
280. Jakub Lajtkep Karate ToJo CZE 1 5
280. Daniel Nilaš KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Marcelo-alejandro Portillo-abad SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Matěj Rovenský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Jan Vašíček TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 5
288. Tomáš Balko TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
288. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
288. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
288. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
288. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
288. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
288. Viktor Částek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4
288. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
288. Václav Dražan KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
288. Lukáš Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
288. Jakub Elznic Karate klub Kladno CZE 1 4
288. Viliam Gago Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
288. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4

Page: 6/10
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament