KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
232. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
232. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
232. Václav Dražan KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Lukáš Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE 1 4
232. Viliam Gago Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
232. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
232. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
232. Filip Hassl ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
232. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4
232. Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Ondřej Havlíček KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
232. Dan Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
232. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
232. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
232. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 4
232. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
232. Ondřej Chacko Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
232. Vojtěch Krejčí Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
232. Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 4
232. Matěj Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Lajtkep Karate ToJo CZE 1 4
232. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
232. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 4
232. Tibor Malinský SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jan Menšík TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Petr Mong SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
232. Daniel Nilaš KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
232. Tomáš Otta TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
232. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
232. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Josef Polák Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
232. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
232. Jiří Rezek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE 1 4
232. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4
232. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
232. Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
232. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Filip Trejtnar KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
232. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
232. Dominik Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. František Vaník Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4

Page: 6/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament