KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
354. Kateřina Štecová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 11
354. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 11
203. Nela Červená SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
203. Zuzana Hájková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 10
203. Anna Harries GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 10
203. Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 10
203. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 10
203. Valeria Kuzněcová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 10
203. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 10
203. Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 10
203. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
203. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 10
203. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
203. Anna Zíková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 10
215. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
215. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 9
215. Klára Slípková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 9
218. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 8
218. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
218. Pavlína Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
218. Klára Esserová TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
218. Klára Chvojková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
218. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
218. Angelina Issayev TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
218. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
218. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
218. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 8
218. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 2 8
218. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
218. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 2 8
218. Veronika Pleslová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Štěpánka Puchernová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
218. Taťáňa Russwurmová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Veronika Tomíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 8
218. Anita Třísková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 8
218. Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
218. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
218. Hana Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
218. Natálie Žippaiová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 8
243. Tereza Bittnerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2 7
243. Jana Boháčová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 7
243. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 7
243. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 7
243. Kuncová Lucie KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 7
243. Kateřina Motlová Narama Plzeň CZE 2 7
243. Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 1 7
243. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 7

Page: 5/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament