KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
182. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
182. Filip Ručka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
182. Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE 1 4
182. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 4
182. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
182. Ondřej Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Lukáš Sýkora SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
182. Jakub Špes KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
182. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Milan Troschok ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
182. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
182. Patrik Vébr SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
182. Václav Vitoň SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
182. Daniel Vorlický SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
182. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 4
182. Petr Zakopal Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 4
182. Adam Zdobinský KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Vítek Žárovský SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
372. Filip Andres BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3
372. Jakub Bartoš ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 3
372. David Bázler SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
372. Filip Bílek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3
372. Dominik Bouda Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 3
372. David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 3
372. Vojtěch Damek Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
372. David David Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 3
372. Daniel Dočkálek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3
372. Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3
372. Jakub Ferad SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 3
372. Adam Friml SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
372. Tomáš Hlobeň Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 3
372. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
372. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 3
372. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
372. Adam Majnuš Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
372. Milan Maršoun SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
372. Ondřej Nevole SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
372. Jakub Paluch Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 3
372. Matěj Petroš Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 3
372. Vít Pokorný Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3
372. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
372. Matěj Rovenský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 3
372. Jiří Snížek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3
372. Radek Tirala Champions team z.s. CZE 3
372. Lukáš Votýpka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3
372. Petr Zítko KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3
400. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2

Page: 8/11
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament