KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
187. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
187. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
187. Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 8
187. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
187. Vojtěch Karaus Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
187. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
187. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
187. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 8
187. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
187. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
187. Sebastian Noštinský HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 8
187. Robert Palička KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Adam Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
187. Benjamín Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Tomáš Smutný Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 8
187. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
187. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen Sport Relax CZE 1 2 8
187. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 1 8
187. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
187. Jan Tišer VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
187. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
226. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
226. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 7
226. Maxim Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 7
229. Vojtěch Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
229. Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
229. Daniel Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
229. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 6
229. Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE 2 6
229. Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
229. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 6
229. Armando Morales Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
229. Petr Peterka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
229. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 6
229. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
229. Jiří Svoboda Sport Relax CZE 2 6
229. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 6
229. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
229. Václav Vidlička KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6
229. David Vyhnal Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
245. Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 5
245. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 5
245. Alex Kirschner Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 5
245. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
245. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
245. Jiří Petr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5

Page: 5/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament