KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
48. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
52. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
52. Naděžda Kočandrlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
52. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
52. Eva Lepková T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 16
52. Ivana Obhlídalová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16
57. Nikola Křišťanová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 14
58. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
58. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
58. Kamila Horáková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 12
58. Michaela Mikovcová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
58. Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
58. Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
64. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
64. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
64. Bohumíra Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
64. Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
64. Barbora Farkasová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8
64. Kateřina Hoangová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
64. Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
64. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
64. Pavla Šimková T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 8
64. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 8
74. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 6
74. Andrea Švrčková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 6
76. Diana Rešková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 5
77. Jiřina Kafková KBU Tanvald CZE 1 4
77. Daniela Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
77. Ludmila Křížová Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
77. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
77. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
77. Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE 1 4
77. Tereza Uhnavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 4
77. Lenka Vařilová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
86. Veronika Rodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament