KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
201. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 8
201. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
201. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
201. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
201. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
201. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
201. Matěj Kühn KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
201. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
201. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
201. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
201. Vladimír Novotný Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
201. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
201. Marek Poner KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 8
201. Jan Procházka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 8
201. Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 8
201. Martin Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 8
201. Benedikt Spálovský TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
201. Martin Šípoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
201. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
201. Jan Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
201. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
201. Antonín Toman SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
201. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 8
201. Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
201. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
226. Volodymyr Vaynahy USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 7
227. Ondřej Bosák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
227. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
227. Tomáš Kozlík SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
227. Patrik Kuthan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 6
227. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
227. Carlos Tanino Mendes Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 6
227. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
227. Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
227. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
227. Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
227. Milan Vopálka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
238. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
239. Zdeněk Amler Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
239. Nikolas Harms TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
239. Filip Hassl ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
239. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
239. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
239. Václav Hůlka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
239. Filip Jáchym KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
239. Petr Jeřábek TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 4
239. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
239. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
239. Alex Kozubal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
239. Ondřej Král TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament