KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
166. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 23
102. Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 22
102. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 22
102. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 22
105. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 21
106. Milan Bašar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
106. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 1 20
106. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 20
106. Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 20
106. Vít Masař Czech republic CZE 1 2 20
106. Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
106. Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 20
113. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 19
114. David Smrček Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 17
115. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
115. Jan Cincibus TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 16
115. Martin Gaube Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 16
115. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
115. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 16
115. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 16
115. Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
115. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
115. Jakub Vojta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
115. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
125. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 15
125. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
127. Gleb Eremenko Czech republic CZE 1 1 14
127. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 14
127. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 14
130. Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 1 13
130. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
132. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
132. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
132. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
132. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 12
132. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 12
132. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 12
132. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
132. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 12
132. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
132. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
132. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
132. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
132. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
145. Vadym Potapenko Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 10
145. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 10
145. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
148. Vitaliy Fedko SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 9
148. Richard Marcin TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
150. Michal Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament