KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
169. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 2 52
52. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 50
52. Pavlína Ondrejková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 50
54. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5 48
54. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
54. Natálie Soukopová Champions team z.s. CZE 2 48
57. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 1 1 46
58. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4 1 44
58. Petra Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 44
58. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 44
58. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 2 44
58. Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
63. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 43
64. Aneta Schleiferová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 42
65. Gabriela Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 40
65. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 40
65. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 40
65. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 40
69. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 38
69. Nikola Martincová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 3 38
69. Eliška Šinfeltová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 38
72. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 37
73. Marie Čadová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 36
73. Lucie Hrdinová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 36
73. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
73. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
77. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 34
78. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
79. Agáta Nováková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 31
80. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 30
81. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 29
82. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 28
82. Alice-Jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 28
82. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
82. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 28
82. Nela Rosvaldová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
82. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
82. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 28
89. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 27
89. Barbora Dvořáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 27
91. Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 26
92. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
93. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 2 24
93. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
93. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
93. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 24
93. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 24
93. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 24
93. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 24
93. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 24

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament