KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
106. Bára Krátká Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 34
52. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 32
52. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 32
52. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 32
52. Adéla Zachardová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 32
56. Aneta Le Champions team z.s. CZE 2 1 30
57. Aneta Huličová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
57. Eliška Komárová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 28
57. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
60. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 1 2 26
61. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 24
61. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
61. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
61. Kateřina Neradílková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
61. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 24
61. Tereza Švédová M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 24
61. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
68. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
69. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 18
69. Riana Veselíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
71. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
71. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
71. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
71. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
71. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
76. Andrea Galová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
76. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
76. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
76. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
76. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
76. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Nikola Taročková KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 12
83. Simona Hadravová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 10
84. Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 8
84. Veronika Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
84. Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
84. Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 8
84. Magdalena Janečková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
84. Simona Krupinská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
84. Quynh-Anh Nguyen Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
84. Nela Ondrouchová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
84. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
84. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
84. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
84. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8
84. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
84. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
98. Adéla Vitásková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 7
99. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 6
99. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament