KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
141. Markos Hernandez Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4 1 62
141. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 62
53. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 60
53. Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 4 2 60
53. Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 60
56. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 3 1 56
57. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 54
58. Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 2 2 52
58. Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 52
60. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
60. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 3 2 48
60. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 48
60. Martin Kočárek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 2 48
60. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 48
65. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 2 1 46
65. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 2 46
65. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 46
65. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 4 1 46
69. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 1 44
69. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 44
69. To Tuan An TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 44
72. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 43
72. Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 1 43
74. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 42
74. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 42
76. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 40
76. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 40
76. Lukáš Jílek Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 40
76. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 40
76. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 40
76. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
76. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
76. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 40
84. Albert Dřímal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 38
84. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 3 38
86. David Chačatrjan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 36
86. Lukáš Jelínek SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 36
86. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
86. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 2 2 36
86. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 36
86. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 36
86. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 36
86. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 36
94. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 35
95. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 34
95. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 1 2 34
97. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 32
97. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 32
97. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 32
97. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 32

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament