KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
191. Klára Čmejlová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
191. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 14
191. Ema Filipská Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 1 14
191. Nela Rajtrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 14
105. Kateřina Červeňová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
105. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 12
105. Jana Fialová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 12
105. Kateřina Guzková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
105. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 12
105. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
105. Lenka Kudláčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
105. Nikola Meisnerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
105. Michaela Mikolášová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 12
105. Nathalie Petříková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 12
105. Anna Romanová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 12
105. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
105. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
118. Kateřina Slezáková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 11
119. Pavlína Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
119. Lenka Kundrátová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
119. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
119. Eliška Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 10
119. Jana Rálišová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 10
119. Johana Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
125. Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 9
125. Adéla Lerche KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 1 9
125. Eliška Malá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
125. Linda Šumová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 9
129. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
129. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
129. postup Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
129. pokles Aneta Bidrmanová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
129. Natálie Bohmová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
129. Kristýna Čermáková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
129. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
129. Lucie Jančušková Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 2 8
129. Julie Kodadová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
129. Lucie Latová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Anna Lochmanová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Anna Poláková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
129. Mia Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Mia Simonová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
129. Hana Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Sabina Světlíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
129. Eva Švubová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
129. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
129. Štěpánka Volfová Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
129. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
129. Valerie Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament