KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 5 1 224
2. David Kavalír KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 1 1 102
3. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 4 98
4. Jiří Krych Czech republic CZE 2 1 92
5. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 1 90
6. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 88
7. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 84
7. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 84
9. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 80
10. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 74
11. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 72
12. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 1 70
13. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 2 69
14. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 60
15. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 3 50
16. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 48
16. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
18. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 1 43
19. Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 42
20. Martin Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 36
20. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 36
22. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 30
22. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 30
24. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 24
24. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
24. Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE 2 24
24. Adam Hrehovčík Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 24
24. Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 24
24. Jakub Knesel TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 24
24. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
24. Jakub Wohlrab KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 24
24. Pavel Zach SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 24
33. Filip Havlík KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 22
34. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 20
34. David Krejča CZE 4 20
36. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 1 19
37. Ondra Chvátal TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 18
37. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 18
37. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 18
37. Antonín Novák Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 18
37. Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 18
42. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
42. Kryštof Ivanka TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 16
42. Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
42. Ladislav Morávek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
42. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
47. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 14
47. Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
49. Jaroslav Frömel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
49. Jonáš Kříž K3 CZE 2 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament