KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
162. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 17
152. Anna Hošáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 16
152. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 16
152. Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16
152. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
152. Hana Štrumfová Karate Polička CZE 1 16
152. Kristýna Toběrná SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 16
152. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 16
159. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 15
159. Anna Koupalová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 15
159. Kateřina Kourková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 15
162. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 14
163. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
164. Andrea Fialová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
164. Adéla Kelnerová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 12
164. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
164. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 12
164. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
164. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
164. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 1 12
164. Sandra Pírková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
164. Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
164. Lucie Rudolfská Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
164. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
164. postup Natálie Soukopová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 12
164. postup Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
177. postup Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 3 11
178. postup Adéla Bábíčková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 10
178. postup Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 10
178. postup Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
178. postup Anežka Opelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
178. postup Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 10
178. postup Natália Vargová CZE 1 10
178. postup Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 10
185. postup Alice-jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 9
186. postup Kristýna Benešová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
186. postup Simona Hlaváčková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
186. postup Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
186. postup Lucie Holoubková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
186. postup Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 8
186. postup Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
186. postup Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 8
186. postup Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
186. postup Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
186. postup Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
186. postup Šárka Nováková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
186. postup Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
186. postup Caroline Podhorová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 8
186. postup Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
186. postup Taťáňa Russwurmová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament