KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
23. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 30
23. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 30
103. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 28
103. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 28
103. Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 2 28
103. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
103. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 28
108. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 26
108. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 26
108. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 26
111. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 25
111. Nikola Radostová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
113. Lucie Holoubková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
113. Sabina Josková SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 24
113. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 24
113. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 1 24
113. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 24
113. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 24
113. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 24
113. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 24
121. Amálie Malečková KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 3 1 23
122. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
122. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 2 1 22
124. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 21
125. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
125. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
125. Barbara Holemá Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 20
125. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
125. Tereza Kulhánková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 20
125. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 20
125. Jana Ražná Karate Polička CZE 1 1 20
125. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
125. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 20
125. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
125. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
136. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 19
136. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 19
136. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 19
136. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 19
140. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 18
140. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 2 18
140. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
140. postup Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 4 18
140. pokles Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 1 18
140. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 18
146. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
146. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 17
148. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
148. Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
148. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 16

Page: 3/7
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament