KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
150. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 67
52. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 66
52. Agáta Nováková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 66
52. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 66
55. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 64
56. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 61
56. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 61
58. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 60
59. Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 56
59. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 1 56
59. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 1 56
62. Nela Rosvaldová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 51
63. Michaela Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 50
63. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 4 2 50
63. Tereza Matiášová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 50
66. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
66. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 48
66. Alžběta Mrkvičková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 48
66. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 48
66. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 48
71. Kristýna Bukovská SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 46
72. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 44
72. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 44
72. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 44
72. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 44
76. Barbora Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 1 1 43
77. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 42
77. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 3 1 42
77. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 42
77. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 42
81. Amélie Koutecká TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 1 1 41
82. Erika Hubková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2 1 40
82. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 4 2 40
82. Anežka Ruthová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 1 40
82. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 40
86. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 39
87. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 38
87. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 1 38
87. Kateřina Šmajclová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 38
90. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 37
90. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 1 37
92. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
92. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
94. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 35
95. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 34
96. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 32
96. Anna Hošáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 32
96. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 32
99. Sabina Daňhelová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 31
100. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 2 30

Page: 2/7
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament