KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
196. Václav Dražan KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
196. Lukáš Filip SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
196. Jakub Hajný Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
196. Markos Hernandez Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Jakub Hlach TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
196. Tadeáš Hokr Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 4
196. Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 4
196. Hoan-Than Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
196. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
196. David Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
196. Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 4
196. Martin Karim Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
196. Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
196. Patrik Kouba Tsunami Prachatice CZE 1 4
196. Lukáš Krkavec KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
196. Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
196. Petr Lustik CZE 2 4
196. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
196. Jakub Moravec Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
196. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
196. Tobiáš Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
196. Jindřich Ondrušík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Radovan Papež Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
196. Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Ondřej Sniegoň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
196. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Dominik Šamko Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
196. František Trubelík Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
196. Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
196. Jiří Vanderka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
196. David Vítovec KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
196. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
336. Robert Brezovan Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 3
336. David Herzig CZE 1 1 3
336. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
336. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 3
336. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
336. Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
336. Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 3
336. Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 3
336. Jakub Zrůstek Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 3
345. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2
345. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2
345. Michal Fürst KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2
345. Martin Grebík SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
345. Martin Kaplan Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2
345. Lukáš Kožušník Baník Havířov CZE 1 2

Page: 7/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 | 7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament