比賽以及其結果的綜述:
Bohemia Cup 2005 - 08.10.2005
全市 | Praha |
---|---|
國家 | Czech republic |
主辦單位 | ČSKe |
參賽者 | 207 |
金牌岗位上的俱乐部 | 24 |
国家对金牌的立场 | 8 |
評價 | 24-16-8 |
針對比賽品質的評價:
16.67%
|
投您的票: | 總共: 3x |
整理根據: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位子 | 項目 | 名字 | 姓 | 俱樂部/團隊 | |
3. | 對打比賽 女性 -60公斤 | Eva | Thajer | Austria | AUT |
2. | 對打比賽 男性 -68公斤 | Jiří | Junek | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 男性 +78公斤 | Richard | Pail | Baník Havířov | CZE |
1. | 對打比賽 男性 OPEN | Josef | Bělica | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 | Karate Havířov | CZE | ||
2. | 對打比賽 team 男性 -15 年份 | Karate Havířov | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 男性 OPEN | Václav | Havlů | Baník Karviná | CZE |
1. | 對打比賽 女性 +60公斤 | Radka | Tesařová (Krejčová) | Czech republic | CZE |
2. | 形比賽 男性 | Jakub | Tesárek | Czech republic | CZE |
3. | 形比賽 男性 | Jindřich | Pilmann | Czech republic | CZE |
3. | 形比賽 女性 | Martina | Laláková | Czech republic | CZE |
3. | 形比賽 女性 | Lenka | Zuzánková | Czech republic | CZE |
2. | 對打比賽 女性 -53公斤 | Lucie | Zbořilová | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 對打比賽 女性 OPEN | Soňa | Hejduková | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 形比賽 男性 | Michal | Hrubý | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 對打比賽 女性 -53公斤 | Pavla | Linhartová | Czech republic | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 女性 +60公斤 | Petra | Peceková | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 對打比賽 女性 -60公斤 | Dominika | Faktorová | Czech republic | CZE |
2. | 形比賽 女性 | Lucie | Cupáková | Czech republic | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 女性 -53公斤 | Zuzana | Linhartová | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 形比賽 女性 | Petra | Nová | Czech republic | CZE |
1. | 形比賽 team 男性 | Czech republic | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 | Czech republic | CZE | ||
1. | 對打比賽 team 女性 | Czech republic | CZE | ||
2. | 對打比賽 team 女性 | Czech republic | CZE | ||
1. | 對打比賽 team 男性 16-17 年份 | Czech republic | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 男性 -78公斤 | Miroslav | Haluza | Český svaz Goju-ryu | CZE |
2. | 對打比賽 team 男性 16-17 年份 | Český svaz Goju-ryu | CZE | ||
1. | 對打比賽 team 男性 | Denmark | DEN | ||
3. | 形比賽 男性 | Herbert | Haß | ESV München Ost. | GER |
1. | 形比賽 team 女性 | ESV München Ost. | GER | ||
3. | 對打比賽 女性 -53公斤 | Andrea | Schörwerth | ESV München Ost. | GER |
2. | 對打比賽 女性 +60公斤 | Jeannine | Herrgesell | Germany | GER |
3. | 對打比賽 男性 -78公斤 | Zsolt | Gardonyi | Hungary | HUN |
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 -15 年份 | Jižní Čechy | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 女性 +60公斤 | Kristína | Bosáková | JKA | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 女性 OPEN | Martina | Hilbertová | JKA | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 team 女性 | JKA (CZ) | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 16-17 年份 | JKA (CZ) | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 女性 -60公斤 | Petra | Skoupilová | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
2. | 形比賽 team 男性 | Sport Relax | CZE | ||
2. | 對打比賽 男性 -78公斤 | Pavol | Duga | KK Seigo Mijava | SVK |
1. | 對打比賽 team 男性 -15 年份 | Nippon Ludgeřovice | CZE | ||
1. | 對打比賽 男性 -68公斤 | Yuriy | Usenok | Russia | RUS |
1. | 對打比賽 男性 -78公斤 | Evgeny | Gurbo | Russia | RUS |
1. | 對打比賽 男性 +78公斤 | Roman | Sukharev | Russia | RUS |
2. | 對打比賽 男性 OPEN | Vladimir | Triponov | Russia | RUS |
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 -15 年份 | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 男性 -68公斤 | Libor | Gurecký | SMSKe | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 男性 OPEN | Roman | Trnka | SMSKe | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 女性 OPEN | Petra | Šímová | Sokol Blatná | CZE |
2. | 對打比賽 team 男性 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 team 男性 16-17 年份 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 男性 +78公斤 | Jiří | Kábrt | Stř.ČSKe | CZE |
3. | 對打比賽 team 女性 | Stř.ČSKe | CZE | ||
2. | 對打比賽 女性 -60公斤 | Michaela | Budeanuová | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
2. | 對打比賽 女性 OPEN | Michaela | Budeanuová | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
2. | 形比賽 team 女性 | TJ TŽ Třinec | CZE | ||
3. | 對打比賽 男性 -68公斤 | Nicky | Koster | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
2. | 對打比賽 男性 +78公斤 | Bram | van den Broeck | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
相關的比賽:
比賽 | 日期 |
---|---|
Bohemia Cup 2007 | 17.11.2007 |
Bohemia Cup 2006 | 18.11.2006 |
列印