KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech University Championships 2009 - 10.06.2009

City Plzeň
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČAUS
Clubs on medal positions 28
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Červinka Tatran Prachatice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Štefan Krafčík Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Karel Pavlíček Narama Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Barbara Mercová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Děmjančuková
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Kateřina Žabková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
22.06.2018
19.06.2017
27.06.2016
08.05.2015
17.05.2014
13.06.2013
10.06.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print